10de GIJST 2014 -14


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26
Org. : Geel ,Geel ,2014
Arbit. : IA Sylvin DE VET; IA Jos POTS; IA Luc CORNET
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Pauwels Xander         (1569N) 4    M    De Drie Torens Gent  6.5/7  1723 29.25    19  31.5  26.0   125 
  2 Baselmans Luuk         (1297N) 4    M    T.S.V. Rochade       6.0/7  1498 22.00    18  28.5  23.0   557 
  3 Verheyen Olivier       (1375N) 4    M    De Drie Torens Gent  5.0/7  1409 16.50    15  29.0  25.0     9 
  4 Swennen Fleur          (1345N) 4    V    Neerpelt             4.5/7  1333 19.25    13  32.0  22.0   875 
  5 Goossens Charle        (1207N) 4    M    FCH Zottegem         4.5/7  1041 15.50    13  24.0  17.0   815 
  6 Boudry William         (1333N) 4    M    Lokeren              4.5/7  1232 14.75    13  25.0  17.0   671 
  7 Van Malder Klaus       (1058N) 4    M    Lokeren              4.5/7  1173 10.25    13  23.5  18.0   901 
  8 Van Dijck Bjarne       (1421N) 4    M    Humbeek              4.0/7  1259 13.50    12  29.0  17.0   845 
  9 Bleuze Kobe            (1237N) 4    M    Geel                 4.0/7  1200 13.00    12  28.5  19.0   218 
 10 Butzen Robin           (   0 ) 4    M    Hoboken              4.0/7   789  9.50    12  22.5  12.0   129 
 11 Feyen Viktor           (   0 ) 4    M    Hoboken              4.0/7   903  7.50    12  20.5  14.0   706 
 12 Gudat Nils             ( 936N) 4    M    Xanten               3.5/7   906 10.25    10  27.0  14.5    19 
 13 Oenings Hendrik        ( 810N) 4    M    Xanten               3.5/7   728  9.25    10  25.5  13.5   499 
 14 De Maeyer Wannes       (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 3.0/7   452  6.50     9  22.0  13.0   935 
 15 Vanwynsberghe Maxime   (   0 ) 4    M    De Drie Torens Gent  3.0/7   698  6.00     9  23.5  13.0   456 
 16 Van Der Fraenen Quinte (   0 ) 4    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   3.0/7   311  5.25     9  21.0  10.0    25 
 17 Roosen Charlotte       (   0 ) 4    V    Dolle Toren Leuven   3.0/7   119  4.75     9  19.5   9.0   241 
 18 Verhagen Jan           (   0 ) 4    M    Hoboken              3.0/7   384  4.50     9  20.0   8.0   947 
 19 Aernouts Dries         (   0 ) 4    M    Westerlo             3.0/7   374  3.25     9  18.5   9.0   297 
 20 Leyssens Bas           (   0 ) 4    M    Brasschaat           2.5/7   770  7.75     7  28.0  15.0    40 
 21 Witters Michael        (   0 ) 4    M    Beveren              2.0/7   521  5.25     6  23.5   9.0   909 
 22 Goossens Henri         (1205N) 4    M    FCH Zottegem         2.0/7   661  2.25     6  21.0   7.0   754 
 23 Verbruggen David       (   0 ) 4    M    Beveren              1.0/7  -559  0.25     3  20.0   5.0   476 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (02-03-2014)
  1 Pauwels Xander        (1569N)( 6.5) 1-0  Oenings Hendrik       ( 810N)( 3.5)
  2 Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1421N)( 4.0)
  3 Verheyen Olivier      (1375N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0)
  4 Butzen Robin          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1345N)( 4.5)
  5 Boudry William        (1333N)( 4.5) 1-0  Feyen Viktor          (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Verhagen Jan          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Baselmans Luuk        (1297N)( 6.0)
  7 Bleuze Kobe           (1237N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Der Fraenen Quinte(   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Witters Michael       (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Goossens Charle       (1207N)( 4.5)
  9 Goossens Henri        (1205N)( 2.0) 0-1  De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Verbruggen David      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (1058N)( 4.5)
 11 Gudat Nils            ( 936N)( 3.5) 1-0  Aernouts Dries        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Leyssens Bas          (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (02-03-2014)
  1 Van Malder Klaus      (1058N)( 4.5) 0-1  Pauwels Xander        (1569N)( 6.5)
  2 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1421N)( 4.0) 0-1  Bleuze Kobe           (1237N)( 4.0)
  3 De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1375N)( 5.0)
  4 Swennen Fleur         (1345N)( 4.5) 1-0  Gudat Nils            ( 936N)( 3.5)
  5 Leyssens Bas          (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Boudry William        (1333N)( 4.5)
  6 Baselmans Luuk        (1297N)( 6.0) 1-0  Witters Michael       (   0 )( 2.0)
  7 Goossens Charle       (1207N)( 4.5) 1-0  Butzen Robin          (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Feyen Viktor          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Goossens Henri        (1205N)( 2.0)
  9 Oenings Hendrik       ( 810N)( 3.5) 1-0  Verhagen Jan          (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Van Der Fraenen Quinte(   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Verbruggen David      (   0 )( 1.0)
 12 Aernouts Dries        (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (02-03-2014)
  1 Pauwels Xander        (1569N)( 6.5) 1-0  Baselmans Luuk        (1297N)( 6.0)
  2 Verheyen Olivier      (1375N)( 5.0) 1-0  Leyssens Bas          (   0 )( 2.5)
  3 Bleuze Kobe           (1237N)( 4.0) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1345N)( 4.5)
  4 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1421N)( 4.0)
  5 Boudry William        (1333N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Der Fraenen Quinte(   0 )( 3.0)
  6 Feyen Viktor          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Goossens Charle       (1207N)( 4.5)
  7 Witters Michael       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (1058N)( 4.5)
  8 Gudat Nils            ( 936N)( 3.5) 1-0  De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Aernouts Dries        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Oenings Hendrik       ( 810N)( 3.5)
 10 Goossens Henri        (1205N)( 2.0) 0-1  Butzen Robin          (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Verhagen Jan          (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Verbruggen David      (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (02-03-2014)
  1 Swennen Fleur         (1345N)( 4.5) ½-½  Pauwels Xander        (1569N)( 6.5)
  2 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1421N)( 4.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1375N)( 5.0)
  3 Van Malder Klaus      (1058N)( 4.5) ½-½  Boudry William        (1333N)( 4.5)
  4 Baselmans Luuk        (1297N)( 6.0) 1-0  Gudat Nils            ( 936N)( 3.5)
  5 Oenings Hendrik       ( 810N)( 3.5) 0-1  Bleuze Kobe           (1237N)( 4.0)
  6 Goossens Charle       (1207N)( 4.5) ½-½  Leyssens Bas          (   0 )( 2.5)
  7 De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Van Der Fraenen Quinte(   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Butzen Robin          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Aernouts Dries        (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Verbruggen David      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Feyen Viktor          (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Verhagen Jan          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Witters Michael       (   0 )( 2.0)
 12 Goossens Henri        (1205N)( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (02-03-2014)
  1 Verheyen Olivier      (1375N)( 5.0) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1345N)( 4.5)
  2 Pauwels Xander        (1569N)( 6.5) 1-0  Bleuze Kobe           (1237N)( 4.0)
  3 Boudry William        (1333N)( 4.5) 0-1  Baselmans Luuk        (1297N)( 6.0)
  4 Leyssens Bas          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (1058N)( 4.5)
  5 Gudat Nils            ( 936N)( 3.5) 0-1  Goossens Charle       (1207N)( 4.5)
  6 Butzen Robin          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1421N)( 4.0)
  7 Feyen Viktor          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Oenings Hendrik       ( 810N)( 3.5)
  8 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Witters Michael       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Goossens Henri        (1205N)( 2.0)
 10 Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Verbruggen David      (   0 )( 1.0)
 11 Aernouts Dries        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Verhagen Jan          (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Van Der Fraenen Quinte(   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (02-03-2014)
  1 Pauwels Xander        (1569N)( 6.5) 1-0  Verheyen Olivier      (1375N)( 5.0)
  2 Baselmans Luuk        (1297N)( 6.0) 1-0  Goossens Charle       (1207N)( 4.5)
  3 Swennen Fleur         (1345N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      (1058N)( 4.5)
  4 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1421N)( 4.0) 1-0  Feyen Viktor          (   0 )( 4.0)
  5 Bleuze Kobe           (1237N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0)
  6 Goossens Henri        (1205N)( 2.0) 0-1  Boudry William        (1333N)( 4.5)
  7 Oenings Hendrik       ( 810N)( 3.5) 1-0  Leyssens Bas          (   0 )( 2.5)
  8 Verhagen Jan          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gudat Nils            ( 936N)( 3.5)
  9 Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Butzen Robin          (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Der Fraenen Quinte(   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Verbruggen David      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Aernouts Dries        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Witters Michael       (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (02-03-2014)
  1 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1421N)( 4.0) 0-1  Pauwels Xander        (1569N)( 6.5)
  2 Verheyen Olivier      (1375N)( 5.0) 0-1  Baselmans Luuk        (1297N)( 6.0)
  3 Boudry William        (1333N)( 4.5) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1345N)( 4.5)
  4 Van Malder Klaus      (1058N)( 4.5) 1-0  Bleuze Kobe           (1237N)( 4.0)
  5 Goossens Charle       (1207N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0)
  6 Gudat Nils            ( 936N)( 3.5) ½-½  Oenings Hendrik       ( 810N)( 3.5)
  7 Butzen Robin          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Leyssens Bas          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Feyen Viktor          (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Aernouts Dries        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Goossens Henri        (1205N)( 2.0)
 10 Van Der Fraenen Quinte(   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Witters Michael       (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Verhagen Jan          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Verbruggen David      (   0 )( 1.0)
 12 Roosen Charlotte      (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Pauwels Xander 1569 6.5 1723 13W + 7Z + 2W + 4Z = 9W + 3W + 8Z + 29.25 19 31.5 26.0 125
2 Baselmans Luuk 1297 6.0 1498 18Z + 21W + 1Z - 12W + 6Z + 5W + 3Z + 22.00 18 28.5 23.0 557
3 Verheyen Olivier 1375 5.0 1409 15W + 14Z + 20W + 8Z + 4W + 1Z - 2W - 16.50 15 29.0 25.0 9
4 Swennen Fleur 1345 4.5 1333 10Z + 12W + 9Z + 1W = 3Z - 7W + 6Z - 19.25 13 32.0 22.0 875
5 Goossens Charle 1207 4.5 1041 21Z - 10W + 11Z + 20W = 12Z + 2Z - 15W + 15.50 13 24.0 17.0 815
6 Boudry William 1333 4.5 1232 11W + 20Z - 16W + 7Z = 2W - 22Z + 4W + 14.75 13 25.0 17.0 671
7 Van Malder Klaus 1058 4.5 1173 23Z + 1W - 21Z + 6W = 20Z + 4Z - 9W + 10.25 13 23.5 18.0 901
8 Van Dijck Bjarne 1421 4.0 1259 17Z + 9W - 15Z + 3W - 10Z + 11W + 1W - 13.50 12 29.0 17.0 845
9 Bleuze Kobe 1237 4.0 1200 16W + 8Z + 4W - 13Z + 1Z - 15W + 7Z - 13.00 12 28.5 19.0 218
10 Butzen Robin 0 4.0 789 4W - 5Z - 22Z + 19W + 8W - 17Z + 14W + 9.50 12 22.5 12.0 129
11 Feyen Viktor 0 4.0 903 6Z - 22W + 5W - 23Z + 13W + 8Z - 20Z + 7.50 12 20.5 14.0 706
12 Gudat Nils 936 3.5 906 19W + 4Z - 14W + 2Z - 5W - 18Z + 13W = 10.25 10 27.0 14.5 19
13 Oenings Hendrik 810 3.5 728 1Z - 18W + 19Z + 9W - 11Z - 20W + 12Z = 9.25 10 25.5 13.5 499
14 De Maeyer Wannes 0 3.0 452 22Z + 3W - 12Z - 17W + 15Z - 16W + 10Z - 6.50 9 22.0 13.0 935
15 Vanwynsberghe Maxime 0 3.0 698 3Z - 23W + 8W - 16Z + 14W + 9Z - 5Z - 6.00 9 23.5 13.0 456
16 Van Der Fraenen Quinten 0 3.0 311 9Z - 17W + 6Z - 15W - bye 14Z - 21W + 5.25 9 21.0 10.0 25
17 Roosen Charlotte 0 3.0 119 8W - 16Z - 18W + 14Z - 23W + 10W - bye 4.75 9 19.5 9.0 241
18 Verhagen Jan 0 3.0 384 2W - 13Z - 17Z - 21W + 19Z + 12W - 23W + 4.50 9 20.0 8.0 947
19 Aernouts Dries 0 3.0 374 12Z - bye 13W - 10Z - 18W - 23Z + 22W + 3.25 9 18.5 9.0 297
20 Leyssens Bas 0 2.5 770 bye 6W + 3Z - 5Z = 7W - 13Z - 11W - 7.75 7 28.0 15.0 40
21 Witters Michael 0 2.0 521 5W + 2Z - 7W - 18Z - 22W - bye 16Z - 5.25 6 23.5 9.0 909
22 Goossens Henri 1205 2.0 661 14W - 11Z - 10W - bye 21Z + 6W - 19Z - 2.25 6 21.0 7.0 754
23 Verbruggen David 0 1.0 -559 7W - 15Z - bye 11W - 17Z - 19W - 18Z - 0.25 3 20.0 5.0 476

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26