10de GIJST 2014 -16


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26
Org. : Geel ,Geel ,2014
Arbit. : IA Sylvin DE VET; IA Jos POTS; IA Luc CORNET
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 De Block Yordi         (1863N) 3    M    Opwijk               5.5/7  1790 21.25    16  28.0  20.5    93 
  2 Slagter Maxim          (1496N) 3    M    Brasschaat           5.0/7  1743 21.00    13  33.0  23.0   518 
  3 Van Den Bosch Arno     (1790N) 3    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   5.0/7  1686 19.25    14  29.5  23.5   523 
  4 Deschepper Simon       (1361N) 3    M    Aalter               5.0/7  1513 14.25    14  23.5  19.5   180 
  5 Lachaert Tibo          (1571N) 3    M    Wetteren             4.5/7  1578 16.75    12  29.0  18.5   555 
  6 Beheydt Dries          (1291N) 3    M    Westerlo             4.5/7  1464 15.50    13  24.5  15.5   716 
  7 Baselmans Sam          (1486N) 3    M    T.S.V. Rochade       4.5/7  1504 15.25    13  27.0  20.5   119 
  8 Bratuszewski Jorden    (1658N) 3    M    Houthalen-Oost       4.0/7  1466 13.75    11  25.5  16.5   278 
  9 Beukema Christiaan     (1479N) 3    M    Schoten              4.0/7  1516 13.50    11  27.5  15.5   469 
 10 Barsegjan Anusavan     (1438N) 3    M    Mechelen             4.0/7  1362 11.25    11  24.0  15.5   894 
 11 Veestraeten Bram       (1393N) 3    M    Neerpelt             4.0/7  1401 11.25    11  24.0  15.5   893 
 12 Partoens Remi          (1288N) 3    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   3.5/7  1292  9.50    10  25.0  12.5   137 
 13 Debouver Torben        (1193N) 3    M    Zottegem             3.0/7  1304  8.50     9  28.0  15.0   374 
 14 Goossens Alexander     (1243N) 3    M    Geel                 3.0/7  1326  6.50     9  24.5  15.0   875 
 15 De Maeyer Arnold       (1358N) 3    M    Mechelen             3.0/7  1254  6.00     9  21.5  12.0   600 
 16 Langie Jeroen          (1163N) 3    M    De Drie Torens Gent  3.0/7  1048  4.75     9  19.5   9.0   345 
 17 Bleuze Sibe            ( 977N) 3    M    Geel                 3.0/7   847  3.75     9  19.0   7.0   237 
 18 De Geeter Arne         (1254N) 3    M    Aalter               2.5/7  1199  7.00     7  24.5  11.5   305 
 19 Verbruggen Birgit      (   0 ) 3    V    Beveren              2.0/7   708  4.50     6  16.5   7.0   736 
 20 De Vos Xander          (   0 ) 3    M    Mechelen             2.0/7   757  2.75     6  20.5   9.0   423 
 21 Oudewaal Quirijn       (   0 ) 3    M    Mechelen             1.0/7   569  1.00     3  20.0   5.0   313 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (02-03-2014)
  1 Beheydt Dries         (1291N)( 4.5) 1-0  De Block Yordi        (1863N)( 5.5)
  2 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1790N)( 5.0) 1-0  Partoens Remi         (1288N)( 3.5)
  3 De Geeter Arne        (1254N)( 2.5) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1658N)( 4.0)
  4 Lachaert Tibo         (1571N)( 4.5) 1-0  Goossens Alexander    (1243N)( 3.0)
  5 Debouver Torben       (1193N)( 3.0) 0-1  Baselmans Sam         (1486N)( 4.5)
  6 Beukema Christiaan    (1479N)( 4.0) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (1163N)( 3.0)
  7 Bleuze Sibe           ( 977N)( 3.0) 0-1  Barsegjan Anusavan    (1438N)( 4.0)
  8 Veestraeten Bram      (1393N)( 4.0) 1-0  De Vos Xander         (   0 )( 2.0)
  9 Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Deschepper Simon      (1361N)( 5.0)
 10 De Maeyer Arnold      (1358N)( 3.0) 1-0  Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Slagter Maxim         (1496N)( 5.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (02-03-2014)
  1 Beukema Christiaan    (1479N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1790N)( 5.0)
  2 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1658N)( 4.0) 1-0  Veestraeten Bram      (1393N)( 4.0)
  3 Barsegjan Anusavan    (1438N)( 4.0) 0-1  Lachaert Tibo         (1571N)( 4.5)
  4 Deschepper Simon      (1361N)( 5.0) 0-1  Slagter Maxim         (1496N)( 5.0)
  5 Baselmans Sam         (1486N)( 4.5) 1-0  De Maeyer Arnold      (1358N)( 3.0)
  6 Partoens Remi         (1288N)( 3.5) 1-0  Beheydt Dries         (1291N)( 4.5)
  7 De Block Yordi        (1863N)( 5.5) 1-0  Bleuze Sibe           ( 977N)( 3.0)
  8 Langie Jeroen         (1163N)( 3.0) 0-1  De Geeter Arne        (1254N)( 2.5)
  9 Goossens Alexander    (1243N)( 3.0) 1-0  Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 1.0)
 10 Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Debouver Torben       (1193N)( 3.0)
 11 De Vos Xander         (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (02-03-2014)
  1 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1790N)( 5.0) 1-0  Baselmans Sam         (1486N)( 4.5)
  2 Slagter Maxim         (1496N)( 5.0) 1-0  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1658N)( 4.0)
  3 Lachaert Tibo         (1571N)( 4.5) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (1863N)( 5.5)
  4 Beheydt Dries         (1291N)( 4.5) 0-1  Beukema Christiaan    (1479N)( 4.0)
  5 De Geeter Arne        (1254N)( 2.5) ½-½  Barsegjan Anusavan    (1438N)( 4.0)
  6 Veestraeten Bram      (1393N)( 4.0) 1-0  Partoens Remi         (1288N)( 3.5)
  7 De Vos Xander         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Deschepper Simon      (1361N)( 5.0)
  8 De Maeyer Arnold      (1358N)( 3.0) 0-1  Goossens Alexander    (1243N)( 3.0)
  9 Debouver Torben       (1193N)( 3.0) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (1163N)( 3.0)
 10 Bleuze Sibe           ( 977N)( 3.0) 0-1  Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (02-03-2014)
  1 Slagter Maxim         (1496N)( 5.0) ½-½  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1790N)( 5.0)
  2 De Block Yordi        (1863N)( 5.5) 1-0  Beukema Christiaan    (1479N)( 4.0)
  3 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1658N)( 4.0) 0-1  Debouver Torben       (1193N)( 3.0)
  4 Deschepper Simon      (1361N)( 5.0) ½-½  Lachaert Tibo         (1571N)( 4.5)
  5 Baselmans Sam         (1486N)( 4.5) 1-0  Veestraeten Bram      (1393N)( 4.0)
  6 Goossens Alexander    (1243N)( 3.0) 1-0  De Geeter Arne        (1254N)( 2.5)
  7 Barsegjan Anusavan    (1438N)( 4.0) 1-0  De Maeyer Arnold      (1358N)( 3.0)
  8 Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Beheydt Dries         (1291N)( 4.5)
  9 Partoens Remi         (1288N)( 3.5) 1-0  De Vos Xander         (   0 )( 2.0)
 10 Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (1163N)( 3.0)
 11 Bleuze Sibe           ( 977N)( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (02-03-2014)
  1 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1790N)( 5.0) 1-0  Goossens Alexander    (1243N)( 3.0)
  2 Baselmans Sam         (1486N)( 4.5) ½-½  Slagter Maxim         (1496N)( 5.0)
  3 Debouver Torben       (1193N)( 3.0) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (1863N)( 5.5)
  4 Deschepper Simon      (1361N)( 5.0) 1-0  Barsegjan Anusavan    (1438N)( 4.0)
  5 Lachaert Tibo         (1571N)( 4.5) ½-½  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1658N)( 4.0)
  6 Beukema Christiaan    (1479N)( 4.0) ½-½  Partoens Remi         (1288N)( 3.5)
  7 Veestraeten Bram      (1393N)( 4.0) ½-½  Beheydt Dries         (1291N)( 4.5)
  8 De Geeter Arne        (1254N)( 2.5) 1-0  Bleuze Sibe           ( 977N)( 3.0)
  9 De Maeyer Arnold      (1358N)( 3.0) 1-0  Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 1.0)
 10 De Vos Xander         (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Langie Jeroen         (1163N)( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (02-03-2014)
  1 De Block Yordi        (1863N)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1790N)( 5.0)
  2 Slagter Maxim         (1496N)( 5.0) ½-½  Lachaert Tibo         (1571N)( 4.5)
  3 Goossens Alexander    (1243N)( 3.0) 0-1  Baselmans Sam         (1486N)( 4.5)
  4 Debouver Torben       (1193N)( 3.0) 0-1  Deschepper Simon      (1361N)( 5.0)
  5 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1658N)( 4.0) ½-½  Beukema Christiaan    (1479N)( 4.0)
  6 Barsegjan Anusavan    (1438N)( 4.0) ½-½  Veestraeten Bram      (1393N)( 4.0)
  7 Beheydt Dries         (1291N)( 4.5) 1-0  De Geeter Arne        (1254N)( 2.5)
  8 Partoens Remi         (1288N)( 3.5) 0-1  De Maeyer Arnold      (1358N)( 3.0)
  9 Langie Jeroen         (1163N)( 3.0) 1-0  De Vos Xander         (   0 )( 2.0)
 10 Bleuze Sibe           ( 977N)( 3.0) 1-0  Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 1.0)
 11 Verbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (02-03-2014)
  1 De Block Yordi        (1863N)( 5.5) ½-½  Slagter Maxim         (1496N)( 5.0)
  2 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1790N)( 5.0) ½-½  Deschepper Simon      (1361N)( 5.0)
  3 Baselmans Sam         (1486N)( 4.5) 0-1  Beheydt Dries         (1291N)( 4.5)
  4 Lachaert Tibo         (1571N)( 4.5) 1-0  Debouver Torben       (1193N)( 3.0)
  5 De Maeyer Arnold      (1358N)( 3.0) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1658N)( 4.0)
  6 Beukema Christiaan    (1479N)( 4.0) 1-0  Goossens Alexander    (1243N)( 3.0)
  7 Langie Jeroen         (1163N)( 3.0) 0-1  Barsegjan Anusavan    (1438N)( 4.0)
  8 Veestraeten Bram      (1393N)( 4.0) 1-0  De Geeter Arne        (1254N)( 2.5)
  9 De Vos Xander         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Bleuze Sibe           ( 977N)( 3.0)
 10 Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-0ffVerbruggen Birgit     (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Partoens Remi         (1288N)( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 De Block Yordi 1863 5.5 1790 6Z - 17W + 5Z + 9W + 13Z + 3W + 2W = 21.25 16 28.0 20.5 93
2 Slagter Maxim 1496 5.0 1743 bye 4Z + 8W + 3W = 7Z = 5W = 1Z = 21.00 13 33.0 23.0 518
3 Van Den Bosch Arno 1790 5.0 1686 12W + 9Z + 7W + 2Z = 14W + 1Z - 4W = 19.25 14 29.5 23.5 523
4 Deschepper Simon 1361 5.0 1513 21Z + 2W - 20Z + 5W = 10W + 13Z + 3Z = 14.25 14 23.5 19.5 180
5 Lachaert Tibo 1571 4.5 1578 14W + 10Z + 1W - 4Z = 8W = 2Z = 13W + 16.75 12 29.0 18.5 555
6 Beheydt Dries 1291 4.5 1464 1W + 12Z - 9W - 21Z + 11Z = 18W + 7Z + 15.50 13 24.5 15.5 716
7 Baselmans Sam 1486 4.5 1504 13Z + 15W + 3Z - 11W + 2W = 14Z + 6W - 15.25 13 27.0 20.5 119
8 Bratuszewski Jorden 1658 4.0 1466 18Z + 11W + 2Z - 13W - 5Z = 9W = 15Z + 13.75 11 25.5 16.5 278
9 Beukema Christiaan 1479 4.0 1516 16W + 3W - 6Z + 1Z - 12W = 8Z = 14W + 13.50 11 27.5 15.5 469
10 Barsegjan Anusavan 1438 4.0 1362 17Z + 5W - 18Z = 15W + 4Z - 11W = 16Z + 11.25 11 24.0 15.5 894
11 Veestraeten Bram 1393 4.0 1401 20W + 8Z - 12W + 7Z - 6W = 10Z = 18W + 11.25 11 24.0 15.5 893
12 Partoens Remi 1288 3.5 1292 3Z - 6W + 11Z - 20W + 9Z = 15W - bye 9.50 10 25.0 12.5 137
13 Debouver Torben 1193 3.0 1304 7W - 19Z + 16W + 8Z + 1W - 4W - 5Z - 8.50 9 28.0 15.0 374
14 Goossens Alexander 1243 3.0 1326 5Z - 21W + 15Z + 18W + 3Z - 7W - 9Z - 6.50 9 24.5 15.0 875
15 De Maeyer Arnold 1358 3.0 1254 19W + 7Z - 14W - 10Z - 21W + 12Z + 8W - 6.00 9 21.5 12.0 600
16 Langie Jeroen 1163 3.0 1048 9Z - 18W - 13Z - 19Z + bye 20W + 10W - 4.75 9 19.5 9.0 345
17 Bleuze Sibe 977 3.0 847 10W - 1Z - 19W - bye 18Z - 21W + 20Z + 3.75 9 19.0 7.0 237
18 De Geeter Arne 1254 2.5 1199 8W - 16Z + 10W = 14Z - 17W + 6Z - 11Z - 7.00 7 24.5 11.5 305
19 Verbruggen Birgit 0 2.0 708 15Z - 13W - 17Z + 16W - 20Z - bye 21Z f 4.50 6 16.5 7.0 736
20 De Vos Xander 0 2.0 757 11Z - bye 4W - 12Z - 19W + 16Z - 17W - 2.75 6 20.5 9.0 423
21 Oudewaal Quirijn 0 1.0 569 4W - 14Z - bye 6W - 15Z - 17Z - 19W f 1.00 3 20.0 5.0 313

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26