10de GIJST 2014 Open


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26
Org. : Geel ,Geel ,2014
Arbit. : IA Sylvin DE VET; IA Jos POTS; IA Luc CORNET
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club               Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Ringoir Tanguy         (2525N) 2    M    Wirtzfeld       7.0/7  2932 30.50    21  30.5  28.0   130 
  2 Beukema Stefan         (2330N) 2    M    Schoten         6.0/7  2366 23.00    18  30.0  24.0   250 
  3 Meyers Mark            (1992N) 2    M    Heinsberg       4.5/7  1968 15.50    13  27.5  18.0   101 
  4 Van Laeken Jonathan    (1769N) 2    M    Mercatel        4.5/7  1804 13.75    13  26.5  18.0   291 
  5 Van Der Fraenen Joep   (2091N) 1    M    TSMechelen      4.0/7  1944 12.25    11  27.0  17.0   891 
  6 Terryn Ezra            (1638N) 2    M    Borgerhout      4.0/7  1704 11.50    12  26.0  14.0    73 
  7 De Cauter Wolfgang     (1974N) 1    M    Eisden          4.0/7  1912 11.00    12  27.5  18.0   266 
  8 Verhasselt Karsten     (1889N) 2    M    TSMechelen      4.0/7  1857 10.50    12  28.0  16.0   412 
  9 Schloemer Armin        (1880N) 1    M    Heinsberg       4.0/7  1729 10.50    12  22.5  13.0   594 
 10 Harutyunyan Axel       (1787N) 2    M    Machelen        3.5/7  1843 12.00     9  28.0  17.5   566 
 11 Debouver Gilles        (1590N) 2    M    Zottegem        3.5/7  1649 11.50     9  25.0  15.5   624 
 12 Van Dyck Evi           (1689N) 2    V    Geel            3.5/7  1758 10.25    10  29.5  16.0   121 
 13 Verbruggen Peter       (1816N) 1    M    Beveren         3.5/7  1754  7.75    10  23.5  15.0   210 
 14 Van Hyfte Jeroen       (   0 ) 2    M    Geel            3.0/7  1577  7.75     9  23.5  11.0   355 
 15 Asaolu Nosagie         (   0 ) 2    M    MSV Maastricht  3.0/7  1418  7.25     8  22.5  12.0   570 
 16 Van Autreve David      (   0 ) 2    M    Wetteren        3.0/7  1342  6.00     8  21.0  12.0   955 
 17 Vanlommel Maxim        (1498N) 2    M    Westerlo        3.0/7  1298  5.75     8  21.0  10.0   904 
 18 Beheydt Ewoud          (1354N) 2    M    Westerlo        3.0/7  1086  5.25     9  17.5   9.0   813 
 19 Wynants Willem         (   0 ) 1    M    Westerlo        2.0/7   762  3.25     6  18.0  10.0   352 
 20 Jannes Kristof         (   0 ) 2    M    Geel            2.0/7  1308  2.25     6  20.5   9.0   472 
 21 Remes Nils             (1255N) 2    M    Hoboken         2.0/7   982  2.25     6  19.0   5.0   188 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (02-03-2014)
  1 Van Dyck Evi          (1689N)( 3.5) 0-1  Ringoir Tanguy        (2525N)( 7.0)
  2 Beukema Stefan        (2330N)( 6.0) 1-0  Terryn Ezra           (1638N)( 4.0)
  3 Debouver Gilles       (1590N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Der Fraenen Joep  (2091N)( 4.0)
  4 Meyers Mark           (1992N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (1498N)( 3.0)
  5 Beheydt Ewoud         (1354N)( 3.0) 0-1  De Cauter Wolfgang    (1974N)( 4.0)
  6 Verhasselt Karsten    (1889N)( 4.0) 1-0  Remes Nils            (1255N)( 2.0)
  7 Van Autreve David     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Schloemer Armin       (1880N)( 4.0)
  8 Verbruggen Peter      (1816N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Wynants Willem        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Harutyunyan Axel      (1787N)( 3.5)
 10 Van Laeken Jonathan   (1769N)( 4.5) 1-0  Asaolu Nosagie        (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (02-03-2014)
  1 Ringoir Tanguy        (2525N)( 7.0) 1-0  Verhasselt Karsten    (1889N)( 4.0)
  2 Schloemer Armin       (1880N)( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Stefan        (2330N)( 6.0)
  3 Van Der Fraenen Joep  (2091N)( 4.0) 1-0  Verbruggen Peter      (1816N)( 3.5)
  4 Harutyunyan Axel      (1787N)( 3.5) 1-0  Meyers Mark           (1992N)( 4.5)
  5 De Cauter Wolfgang    (1974N)( 4.0) 1-0  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 2.0)
  6 Terryn Ezra           (1638N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Laeken Jonathan   (1769N)( 4.5)
  7 Remes Nils            (1255N)( 2.0) 0-1  Van Dyck Evi          (1689N)( 3.5)
  8 Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Debouver Gilles       (1590N)( 3.5)
  9 Vanlommel Maxim       (1498N)( 3.0) ½-½  Van Autreve David     (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Asaolu Nosagie        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Beheydt Ewoud         (1354N)( 3.0)
 11 Wynants Willem        (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (02-03-2014)
  1 Van Der Fraenen Joep  (2091N)( 4.0) 0-1  Ringoir Tanguy        (2525N)( 7.0)
  2 Beukema Stefan        (2330N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Cauter Wolfgang    (1974N)( 4.0)
  3 Verhasselt Karsten    (1889N)( 4.0) 1-0  Harutyunyan Axel      (1787N)( 3.5)
  4 Meyers Mark           (1992N)( 4.5) 1-0  Terryn Ezra           (1638N)( 4.0)
  5 Debouver Gilles       (1590N)( 3.5) 1-0  Schloemer Armin       (1880N)( 4.0)
  6 Verbruggen Peter      (1816N)( 3.5) 1-0  Wynants Willem        (   0 )( 2.0)
  7 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Laeken Jonathan   (1769N)( 4.5)
  8 Van Dyck Evi          (1689N)( 3.5) 1-0  Asaolu Nosagie        (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Beheydt Ewoud         (1354N)( 3.0) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (1498N)( 3.0)
 10 Van Autreve David     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Remes Nils            (1255N)( 2.0)
 11 Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (02-03-2014)
  1 Ringoir Tanguy        (2525N)( 7.0) 1-0  Beukema Stefan        (2330N)( 6.0)
  2 Harutyunyan Axel      (1787N)( 3.5) ½-½  Van Der Fraenen Joep  (2091N)( 4.0)
  3 Verbruggen Peter      (1816N)( 3.5) ½-½  Meyers Mark           (1992N)( 4.5)
  4 De Cauter Wolfgang    (1974N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Dyck Evi          (1689N)( 3.5)
  5 Van Laeken Jonathan   (1769N)( 4.5) 1-0  Verhasselt Karsten    (1889N)( 4.0)
  6 Van Autreve David     (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Debouver Gilles       (1590N)( 3.5)
  7 Schloemer Armin       (1880N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Terryn Ezra           (1638N)( 4.0) 1-0  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 2.0)
  9 Wynants Willem        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Beheydt Ewoud         (1354N)( 3.0)
 10 Asaolu Nosagie        (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Vanlommel Maxim       (1498N)( 3.0)
 11 Remes Nils            (1255N)( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (02-03-2014)
  1 Van Laeken Jonathan   (1769N)( 4.5) 0-1  Ringoir Tanguy        (2525N)( 7.0)
  2 Beukema Stefan        (2330N)( 6.0) 1-0  Van Dyck Evi          (1689N)( 3.5)
  3 Meyers Mark           (1992N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Der Fraenen Joep  (2091N)( 4.0)
  4 Debouver Gilles       (1590N)( 3.5) ½-½  Harutyunyan Axel      (1787N)( 3.5)
  5 De Cauter Wolfgang    (1974N)( 4.0) 1-0  Verbruggen Peter      (1816N)( 3.5)
  6 Verhasselt Karsten    (1889N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Autreve David     (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Terryn Ezra           (1638N)( 4.0)
  8 Asaolu Nosagie        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Wynants Willem        (   0 )( 2.0)
  9 Remes Nils            (1255N)( 2.0) 0-1  Schloemer Armin       (1880N)( 4.0)
 10 Vanlommel Maxim       (1498N)( 3.0) 1-0  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Beheydt Ewoud         (1354N)( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (02-03-2014)
  1 Ringoir Tanguy        (2525N)( 7.0) 1-0  Meyers Mark           (1992N)( 4.5)
  2 Verhasselt Karsten    (1889N)( 4.0) 0-1  Beukema Stefan        (2330N)( 6.0)
  3 Terryn Ezra           (1638N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Cauter Wolfgang    (1974N)( 4.0)
  4 Harutyunyan Axel      (1787N)( 3.5) ½-½  Van Laeken Jonathan   (1769N)( 4.5)
  5 Van Dyck Evi          (1689N)( 3.5) ½-½  Debouver Gilles       (1590N)( 3.5)
  6 Van Der Fraenen Joep  (2091N)( 4.0) ½-½  Asaolu Nosagie        (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Schloemer Armin       (1880N)( 4.0) 1-0  Verbruggen Peter      (1816N)( 3.5)
  8 Beheydt Ewoud         (1354N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Wynants Willem        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Autreve David     (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Remes Nils            (1255N)( 2.0)
 11 Vanlommel Maxim       (1498N)( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (02-03-2014)
  1 De Cauter Wolfgang    (1974N)( 4.0) 0-1  Ringoir Tanguy        (2525N)( 7.0)
  2 Beukema Stefan        (2330N)( 6.0) 1-0  Harutyunyan Axel      (1787N)( 3.5)
  3 Meyers Mark           (1992N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Dyck Evi          (1689N)( 3.5)
  4 Debouver Gilles       (1590N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Laeken Jonathan   (1769N)( 4.5)
  5 Vanlommel Maxim       (1498N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Der Fraenen Joep  (2091N)( 4.0)
  6 Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Verhasselt Karsten    (1889N)( 4.0)
  7 Asaolu Nosagie        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Schloemer Armin       (1880N)( 4.0)
  8 Van Autreve David     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Terryn Ezra           (1638N)( 4.0)
  9 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Beheydt Ewoud         (1354N)( 3.0)
 10 Remes Nils            (1255N)( 2.0) 1-0  Wynants Willem        (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Verbruggen Peter      (1816N)( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Ringoir Tanguy 2525 7.0 2932 12Z + 8W + 5Z + 2W + 4Z + 3W + 7Z + 30.50 21 30.5 28.0 130
2 Beukema Stefan 2330 6.0 2366 6W + 9Z + 7W + 1Z - 12W + 8Z + 10W + 23.00 18 30.0 24.0 250
3 Meyers Mark 1992 4.5 1968 17W + 10Z - 6W + 13Z = 5W + 1Z - 12W + 15.50 13 27.5 18.0 101
4 Van Laeken Jonathan 1769 4.5 1804 15W + 6Z - 20Z + 8W + 1W - 10Z = 11Z + 13.75 13 26.5 18.0 291
5 Van Der Fraenen Joep 2091 4.0 1944 11Z + 13W + 1W - 10Z = 3Z - 15W = 17Z + 12.25 11 27.0 17.0 891
6 Terryn Ezra 1638 4.0 1704 2Z - 4W + 3Z - 20W + 14Z + 7W - 16Z + 11.50 12 26.0 14.0 73
7 De Cauter Wolfgang 1974 4.0 1912 18Z + 20W + 2Z - 12W - 13W + 6Z + 1W - 11.00 12 27.5 18.0 266
8 Verhasselt Karsten 1889 4.0 1857 21W + 1Z - 10W + 4Z - 16W + 2W - 14Z + 10.50 12 28.0 16.0 412
9 Schloemer Armin 1880 4.0 1729 16Z + 2W - 11Z - 14W - 21Z + 13W + 15Z + 10.50 12 22.5 13.0 594
10 Harutyunyan Axel 1787 3.5 1843 19Z + 3W + 8Z - 5W = 11Z = 4W = 2Z - 12.00 9 28.0 17.5 566
11 Debouver Gilles 1590 3.5 1649 5W - 14Z + 9W + 16Z = 10W = 12Z = 4W - 11.50 9 25.0 15.5 624
12 Van Dyck Evi 1689 3.5 1758 1W - 21Z + 15W + 7Z + 2Z - 11W = 3Z - 10.25 10 29.5 16.0 121
13 Verbruggen Peter 1816 3.5 1754 14W + 5Z - 19W + 3W = 7Z - 9Z - bye 7.75 10 23.5 15.0 210
14 Van Hyfte Jeroen 0 3.0 1577 13Z - 11W - bye 9Z + 6W - 18Z + 8W - 7.75 9 23.5 11.0 355
15 Asaolu Nosagie 0 3.0 1418 4Z - 18W + 12Z - 17W = 19W + 5Z = 9W - 7.25 8 22.5 12.0 570
16 Van Autreve David 0 3.0 1342 9W - 17Z = 21W + 11W = 8Z - 19Z + 6W - 6.00 8 21.0 12.0 955
17 Vanlommel Maxim 1498 3.0 1298 3Z - 16W = 18Z - 15Z = 20W + bye 5W - 5.75 8 21.0 10.0 904
18 Beheydt Ewoud 1354 3.0 1086 7W - 15Z - 17W + 19Z - bye 14W - 20Z + 5.25 9 17.5 9.0 813
19 Wynants Willem 0 2.0 762 10W - bye 13Z - 18W + 15Z - 16W - 21Z - 3.25 6 18.0 10.0 352
20 Jannes Kristof 0 2.0 1308 bye 7Z - 4W - 6Z - 17Z - 21W + 18W - 2.25 6 20.5 9.0 472
21 Remes Nils 1255 2.0 982 8Z - 12W - 16Z - bye 9W - 20Z - 19W + 2.25 6 19.0 5.0 188

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26