11de GIJST 2015 A


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.02 (2015/01/25)
Org. : Geel ,St.-AloysiusInstituut Geel ,2015
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre    (2488N) 1    M    Rochade Eupen        6.0/7  2471 27.50    17  31.5  26.5   789 
  2 Roos David             (2160N) 1    M    Zottegem             5.5/7  2194 21.25    16  29.0  21.0   894 
  3 Pieters Frederik       (2030N) 1    M    Borgerhout           5.0/7  2184 18.00    15  29.5  22.0   734 
  4 Sterck Arno            (1963N) 2    M    Humbeek              5.0/7  2013 18.00    14  28.0  18.0    60 
  5 Lee Deon               (2074N) 2    M    Mechelen             4.5/7  1995 17.00    12  28.0  18.5   251 
  6 Ramacker Quinten       (1994N) 2    M    De Drie Torens Gent  4.5/7  2164 15.00    13  28.5  20.5   550 
  7 De Block Yordi         (1848N) 2    M    Opwijk               4.5/7  1918 15.00    13  26.0  18.0   868 
  8 Hamblok Roel           (2289N) 1    M    Overpelt             4.0/7  2107 15.25    11  30.0  16.5   828 
  9 Vukojevic Philippe     (2093N) 1    M    Brasschaat           4.0/7  1916 12.50    11  27.0  17.5   578 
 10 Slagter Maxim          (1605N) 2    M    Brasschaat           4.0/7  1784 10.75    11  26.5  18.0   731 
 11 Koetters Marcel        (1470N) 2    M    KSK47 Eynatten       3.5/7  1554 11.50    10  26.0  13.5   723 
 12 Vanlommel Maxim        (1565N) 2    M    Westerlo             3.5/7  1563 11.25    10  28.0  13.5   507 
 13 Van Den Bosch Arno     (1777N) 2    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   3.5/7  1775 11.25    10  27.5  16.0   372 
 14 Beheydt Dries          (1404N) 2    M    Westerlo             3.5/7  1513  9.25    10  23.5  11.5   338 
 15 Langie Jeroen          (1223N) 2    M    De Drie Torens Gent  3.5/7  1314  6.75    10  19.5   8.5   371 
 16 Kutchoukov Daniel      (1425N) 2    M    Almere               3.5/7  1462  6.25    10  21.0  13.5   758 
 17 Jannes Kristof         (   0 ) 2    M    Geel                 3.0/7  1279  4.50     9  17.5  10.0   298 
 18 Deschepper Simon       (1487N) 2    M    Aalter               2.5/7  1484  5.25     7  23.5  11.5   749 
 19 Vanhee Dirk            (1483N) 1    M    Izegem               2.5/7  1299  4.25     7  20.5   9.5   377 
 20 Van Hyfte Jeroen       (   0 ) 1    M    Geel                 2.5/7   967  2.25     7  17.5   9.0    57 
 21 Ducuroir Frederik      (   0 ) 1    M    Humbeek              2.5/7   941  2.25     7  16.5   8.0   827 
 22 Baekelandt Els         (1661N) 1    V    KGSRL Gent           2.0/7  1432  5.50     6  25.5  12.0   140 
 23 Remes Nils             (1258N) 2    M    Hoboken              1.0/7   839  0.00     3  18.5   3.0   403 
 24 Knockaert Dominique    (   0 ) 1    M    Mechelen             0.0/7    89  0.00     0  19.0   0.0   362 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (15-02-2015)
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2488N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (1565N)( 3.5)
  2 Deschepper Simon      (1487N)( 2.5) 0-1  Hamblok Roel          (2289N)( 4.0)
  3 Roos David            (2160N)( 5.5) 1-0  Vanhee Dirk           (1483N)( 2.5)
  4 Koetters Marcel       (1470N)( 3.5) 0-1  Vukojevic Philippe    (2093N)( 4.0)
  5 Lee Deon              (2074N)( 4.5) 1-0  Kutchoukov Daniel     (1425N)( 3.5)
  6 Beheydt Dries         (1404N)( 3.5) 0-1  Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 5.0)
  7 Ramacker Quinten      (1994N)( 4.5) 1-0  Remes Nils            (1258N)( 1.0)
  8 Langie Jeroen         (1223N)( 3.5) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (1963N)( 5.0)
  9 De Block Yordi        (1848N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 2.5)
 10 Ducuroir Frederik     (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1777N)( 3.5)
 11 Baekelandt Els        (1661N)( 2.0) 1-0  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Knockaert Dominique   (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Slagter Maxim         (1605N)( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (15-02-2015)
  1 Sterck Arno           (1963N)( 5.0) 0-1  Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2488N)( 6.0)
  2 Hamblok Roel          (2289N)( 4.0) 0-1  Ramacker Quinten      (1994N)( 4.5)
  3 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1777N)( 3.5) ½-½  Roos David            (2160N)( 5.5)
  4 Vukojevic Philippe    (2093N)( 4.0) ½-½  De Block Yordi        (1848N)( 4.5)
  5 Slagter Maxim         (1605N)( 4.0) ½-½  Lee Deon              (2074N)( 4.5)
  6 Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 5.0) 1-0  Baekelandt Els        (1661N)( 2.0)
  7 Vanlommel Maxim       (1565N)( 3.5) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (1223N)( 3.5)
  8 Remes Nils            (1258N)( 1.0) 0-1  Deschepper Simon      (1487N)( 2.5)
  9 Vanhee Dirk           (1483N)( 2.5) 1-0  Ducuroir Frederik     (   0 )( 2.5)
 10 Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Koetters Marcel       (1470N)( 3.5)
 11 Kutchoukov Daniel     (1425N)( 3.5) 1-0  Knockaert Dominique   (   0 )( 0.0)
 12 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Beheydt Dries         (1404N)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (15-02-2015)
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2488N)( 6.0) 1-0  Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 5.0)
  2 Ramacker Quinten      (1994N)( 4.5) ½-½  Vukojevic Philippe    (2093N)( 4.0)
  3 Roos David            (2160N)( 5.5) 1-0  Slagter Maxim         (1605N)( 4.0)
  4 Lee Deon              (2074N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1777N)( 3.5)
  5 De Block Yordi        (1848N)( 4.5) 0-1  Hamblok Roel          (2289N)( 4.0)
  6 Koetters Marcel       (1470N)( 3.5) ½-½  Sterck Arno           (1963N)( 5.0)
  7 Baekelandt Els        (1661N)( 2.0) 1-0  Vanhee Dirk           (1483N)( 2.5)
  8 Beheydt Dries         (1404N)( 3.5) ½-½  Vanlommel Maxim       (1565N)( 3.5)
  9 Deschepper Simon      (1487N)( 2.5) ½-½  Kutchoukov Daniel     (1425N)( 3.5)
 10 Ducuroir Frederik     (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Remes Nils            (1258N)( 1.0)
 11 Langie Jeroen         (1223N)( 3.5) 0-1  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Knockaert Dominique   (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (15-02-2015)
  1 Roos David            (2160N)( 5.5) 0-1  Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2488N)( 6.0)
  2 Ramacker Quinten      (1994N)( 4.5) 1-0  Lee Deon              (2074N)( 4.5)
  3 Hamblok Roel          (2289N)( 4.0) 0-1  Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 5.0)
  4 Vukojevic Philippe    (2093N)( 4.0) 1-0  Baekelandt Els        (1661N)( 2.0)
  5 Sterck Arno           (1963N)( 5.0) 1-0  Deschepper Simon      (1487N)( 2.5)
  6 Vanlommel Maxim       (1565N)( 3.5) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (1848N)( 4.5)
  7 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1777N)( 3.5) 1-0  Koetters Marcel       (1470N)( 3.5)
  8 Slagter Maxim         (1605N)( 4.0) 1-0  Beheydt Dries         (1404N)( 3.5)
  9 Kutchoukov Daniel     (1425N)( 3.5) 1-0  Vanhee Dirk           (1483N)( 2.5)
 10 Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Ducuroir Frederik     (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Knockaert Dominique   (   0 )( 0.0)
 12 Remes Nils            (1258N)( 1.0) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (1223N)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (15-02-2015)
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2488N)( 6.0) 1-0  Ramacker Quinten      (1994N)( 4.5)
  2 Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vukojevic Philippe    (2093N)( 4.0)
  3 Kutchoukov Daniel     (1425N)( 3.5) 0-1  Roos David            (2160N)( 5.5)
  4 Lee Deon              (2074N)( 4.5) ½-½  Sterck Arno           (1963N)( 5.0)
  5 De Block Yordi        (1848N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1777N)( 3.5)
  6 Baekelandt Els        (1661N)( 2.0) 0-1  Slagter Maxim         (1605N)( 4.0)
  7 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Hamblok Roel          (2289N)( 4.0)
  8 Ducuroir Frederik     (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vanlommel Maxim       (1565N)( 3.5)
  9 Deschepper Simon      (1487N)( 2.5) 1-0  Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 2.5)
 10 Koetters Marcel       (1470N)( 3.5) 1-0  Beheydt Dries         (1404N)( 3.5)
 11 Vanhee Dirk           (1483N)( 2.5) ½-½  Langie Jeroen         (1223N)( 3.5)
 12 Knockaert Dominique   (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Remes Nils            (1258N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (15-02-2015)
  1 Slagter Maxim         (1605N)( 4.0) ½-½  Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2488N)( 6.0)
  2 Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 5.0) 1-0  De Block Yordi        (1848N)( 4.5)
  3 Ramacker Quinten      (1994N)( 4.5) 0-1  Roos David            (2160N)( 5.5)
  4 Hamblok Roel          (2289N)( 4.0) ½-½  Lee Deon              (2074N)( 4.5)
  5 Vukojevic Philippe    (2093N)( 4.0) 0-1  Sterck Arno           (1963N)( 5.0)
  6 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1777N)( 3.5) 1-0  Deschepper Simon      (1487N)( 2.5)
  7 Vanlommel Maxim       (1565N)( 3.5) 1-0  Kutchoukov Daniel     (1425N)( 3.5)
  8 Koetters Marcel       (1470N)( 3.5) 1-0  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Beheydt Dries         (1404N)( 3.5) 1-0  Baekelandt Els        (1661N)( 2.0)
 10 Langie Jeroen         (1223N)( 3.5) 1-0  Ducuroir Frederik     (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Remes Nils            (1258N)( 1.0)
 12 Vanhee Dirk           (1483N)( 2.5) 1-0  Knockaert Dominique   (   0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (15-02-2015)
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2488N)( 6.0) ½-½  Hamblok Roel          (2289N)( 4.0)
  2 Roos David            (2160N)( 5.5) 1-0  Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 5.0)
  3 Sterck Arno           (1963N)( 5.0) 1-0  Slagter Maxim         (1605N)( 4.0)
  4 Lee Deon              (2074N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (1565N)( 3.5)
  5 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1777N)( 3.5) 0-1  Ramacker Quinten      (1994N)( 4.5)
  6 De Block Yordi        (1848N)( 4.5) 1-0  Koetters Marcel       (1470N)( 3.5)
  7 Deschepper Simon      (1487N)( 2.5) 0-1  Vukojevic Philippe    (2093N)( 4.0)
  8 Beheydt Dries         (1404N)( 3.5) 1-0  Vanhee Dirk           (1483N)( 2.5)
  9 Kutchoukov Daniel     (1425N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Hyfte Jeroen      (   0 )( 2.5)
 10 Baekelandt Els        (1661N)( 2.0) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (1223N)( 3.5)
 11 Remes Nils            (1258N)( 1.0) 0-1  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Ducuroir Frederik     (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Knockaert Dominique   (   0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Dgebuadze Alexandre 2488 6.0 2471 12W + 4Z + 3W + 2Z + 6W + 10Z = 8W = 27.50 17 31.5 26.5 789
2 Roos David 2160 5.5 2194 19W + 13Z = 10W + 1W - 16Z + 6Z + 3W + 21.25 16 29.0 21.0 894
3 Pieters Frederik 2030 5.0 2184 14Z + 22W + 1Z - 8Z + 9W + 7W + 2Z - 18.00 15 29.5 22.0 734
4 Sterck Arno 1963 5.0 2013 15Z + 1W - 11Z = 18W + 5Z = 9Z + 10W + 18.00 14 28.0 18.0 60
5 Lee Deon 2074 4.5 1995 16W + 10Z = 13W + 6Z - 4W = 8Z = 12W + 17.00 12 28.0 18.5 251
6 Ramacker Quinten 1994 4.5 2164 23W + 8Z + 9W = 5W + 1Z - 2W - 13Z + 15.00 13 28.5 20.5 550
7 De Block Yordi 1848 4.5 1918 20W + 9Z = 8W - 12Z + 13W + 3Z - 11W + 15.00 13 26.0 18.0 868
8 Hamblok Roel 2289 4.0 2107 18Z + 6W - 7Z + 3W - 17Z + 5W = 1Z = 15.25 11 30.0 16.5 828
9 Vukojevic Philippe 2093 4.0 1916 11Z + 7W = 6Z = 22W + 3Z - 4W - 18Z + 12.50 11 27.0 17.5 578
10 Slagter Maxim 1605 4.0 1784 24Z + 5W = 2Z - 14W + 22Z + 1W = 4Z - 10.75 11 26.5 18.0 731
11 Koetters Marcel 1470 3.5 1554 9W - 20Z + 4W = 13Z - 14W + 17W + 7Z - 11.50 10 26.0 13.5 723
12 Vanlommel Maxim 1565 3.5 1563 1Z - 15W + 14Z = 7W - 21Z + 16W + 5Z - 11.25 10 28.0 13.5 507
13 Van Den Bosch Arno 1777 3.5 1775 21Z + 2W = 5Z - 11W + 7Z - 18W + 6W - 11.25 10 27.5 16.0 372
14 Beheydt Dries 1404 3.5 1513 3W - 17Z + 12W = 10Z - 11Z - 22W + 19W + 9.25 10 23.5 11.5 338
15 Langie Jeroen 1223 3.5 1314 4W - 12Z - 17W - 23Z + 19Z = 21W + 22Z + 6.75 10 19.5 8.5 371
16 Kutchoukov Daniel 1425 3.5 1462 5Z - 24W + 18Z = 19W + 2W - 12Z - 20W + 6.25 10 21.0 13.5 758
17 Jannes Kristof 0 3.0 1279 22Z - 14W - 15Z + 24W + 8W - 11Z - 23Z + 4.50 9 17.5 10.0 298
18 Deschepper Simon 1487 2.5 1484 8W - 23Z + 16W = 4Z - 20W + 13Z - 9W - 5.25 7 23.5 11.5 749
19 Vanhee Dirk 1483 2.5 1299 2Z - 21W + 22Z - 16Z - 15W = 24W + 14Z - 4.25 7 20.5 9.5 377
20 Van Hyfte Jeroen 0 2.5 967 7Z - 11W - 24Z + 21W = 18Z - 23W + 16Z - 2.25 7 17.5 9.0 57
21 Ducuroir Frederik 0 2.5 941 13W - 19Z - 23W + 20Z = 12W - 15Z - 24W + 2.25 7 16.5 8.0 827
22 Baekelandt Els 1661 2.0 1432 17W + 3Z - 19W + 9Z - 10W - 14Z - 15W - 5.50 6 25.5 12.0 140
23 Remes Nils 1258 1.0 839 6Z - 18W - 21Z - 15W - 24Z + 20Z - 17W - 0.00 3 18.5 3.0 403
24 Knockaert Dominique 0 0.0 89 10W - 16Z - 20W - 17Z - 23W - 19Z - 21Z - 0.00 0 19.0 0.0 362

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.02 (2015/01/25)