11de GIJST 2015 B


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.02 (2015/01/25)
Org. : Geel ,St.-AloysiusInstituut Geel ,2015
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Bratuszewski Jorden    (1756N) 3    M    Houthalen-Oost       6.5/7  1926 25.75    19  29.0  26.0   336 
  2 Baselmans Sam          (1692N) 3    M    T.S.V. Rochade       6.5/7  1890 23.75    19  27.0  26.0   123 
  3 De Block Fabio         (1812N) 3    M    Opwijk               5.0/7  1702 17.50    15  30.5  20.0   743 
  4 Leboy Robbe            (1300N) 3    M    Mechelen             4.0/7  1207 11.00    12  25.5  15.0   476 
  5 Debouver Torben        (1240N) 3    M    Zottegem             4.0/7  1357 10.50    12  28.5  18.0   111 
  6 Maes Floriaan          (   0 ) 3    M    Geel                 4.0/7   641  9.50    12  23.0  13.0   632 
  7 Verstraeten Leander    (1136N) 3    M    FCH Zottegem         3.5/7  1211 10.00    10  29.0  16.5   190 
  8 Vanwynsberghe Maxime   (   0 ) 3    M    De Drie Torens Gent  3.0/7   943  8.50     9  26.0  12.0   924 
  9 Dunford Nils           (   0 ) 3    M    Leuven Centraal      3.0/7   682  8.00     9  23.5  12.0   107 
 10 Aydogan Esme           (   0 ) 3    V    LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/7   572  8.00     9  23.0  10.0    40 
 11 Bleuze Sibe            (1150N) 3    M    Geel                 3.0/7   756  6.25     9  19.5  10.0   321 
 12 Gudat Nils             ( 999N) 3    M    Schachklub Xanten    3.0/7   961  6.00     9  25.0  13.0   943 
 13 Vanhemelrijck Thomas   (   0 ) 3    M    Leuven Centraal      2.5/7   429  3.75     7  18.0   8.5   159 
 14 Cnudde Matthias        (1450N) 3    M    De Drie Torens Gent  2.0/5  1070  8.00     6  21.5  11.0   370 
 15 Oudewaal Quirijn       (   0 ) 3    M    Mechelen             2.0/7   161  3.00     6  20.0   6.0   121 
 16 Obolonskyy Vladomeare  (   0 ) 3    M    KASK                 1.0/7   438  2.50     3  23.0   7.0   353 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (15-02-2015)
  1 De Block Fabio        (1812N)( 5.0) 1-0  Gudat Nils            ( 999N)( 3.0)
  2 Aydogan Esme          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1756N)( 6.5)
  3 Baselmans Sam         (1692N)( 6.5) 1-0  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0)
  4 Dunford Nils          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Cnudde Matthias       (1450N)( 2.0)
  5 Leboy Robbe           (1300N)( 4.0) 1-0  Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Debouver Torben       (1240N)( 4.0)
  7 Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Obolonskyy Vladomeare (   0 )( 1.0)
  8 Vanhemelrijck Thomas  (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Verstraeten Leander   (1136N)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (15-02-2015)
  1 Debouver Torben       (1240N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Block Fabio        (1812N)( 5.0)
  2 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1756N)( 6.5) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (1300N)( 4.0)
  3 Obolonskyy Vladomeare (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Baselmans Sam         (1692N)( 6.5)
  4 Verstraeten Leander   (1136N)( 3.5) 1-0  Dunford Nils          (   0 )( 3.0)
  5 Cnudde Matthias       (1450N)( 2.0) 1-0  Vanhemelrijck Thomas  (   0 )( 2.5)
  6 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 3.0)
  7 Gudat Nils            ( 999N)( 3.0) 1-0  Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 2.0)
  8 Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Aydogan Esme          (   0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (15-02-2015)
  1 De Block Fabio        (1812N)( 5.0) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1756N)( 6.5)
  2 Baselmans Sam         (1692N)( 6.5) 1-0  Verstraeten Leander   (1136N)( 3.5)
  3 Aydogan Esme          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cnudde Matthias       (1450N)( 2.0)
  4 Leboy Robbe           (1300N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0)
  5 Dunford Nils          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Debouver Torben       (1240N)( 4.0)
  6 Obolonskyy Vladomeare (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Gudat Nils            ( 999N)( 3.0)
  7 Vanhemelrijck Thomas  (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 3.0)
  8 Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (15-02-2015)
  1 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1756N)( 6.5) ½-½  Baselmans Sam         (1692N)( 6.5)
  2 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Block Fabio        (1812N)( 5.0)
  3 Cnudde Matthias       (1450N)( 2.0) 0-1  Debouver Torben       (1240N)( 4.0)
  4 Gudat Nils            ( 999N)( 3.0) 0-1  Verstraeten Leander   (1136N)( 3.5)
  5 Leboy Robbe           (1300N)( 4.0) 1-0  Obolonskyy Vladomeare (   0 )( 1.0)
  6 Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Aydogan Esme          (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Dunford Nils          (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Vanhemelrijck Thomas  (   0 )( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (15-02-2015)
  1 Debouver Torben       (1240N)( 4.0) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1756N)( 6.5)
  2 Baselmans Sam         (1692N)( 6.5) 1-0  De Block Fabio        (1812N)( 5.0)
  3 Verstraeten Leander   (1136N)( 3.5) 1-0  Cnudde Matthias       (1450N)( 2.0)
  4 Gudat Nils            ( 999N)( 3.0) 0-1  Leboy Robbe           (1300N)( 4.0)
  5 Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Aydogan Esme          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Dunford Nils          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 2.0)
  8 Vanhemelrijck Thomas  (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Obolonskyy Vladomeare (   0 )( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (15-02-2015)
  1 Bratuszewski Jorden   (1756N)( 6.5) 1-0  Verstraeten Leander   (1136N)( 3.5)
  2 Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Baselmans Sam         (1692N)( 6.5)
  3 De Block Fabio        (1812N)( 5.0) 1-0  Leboy Robbe           (1300N)( 4.0)
  4 Debouver Torben       (1240N)( 4.0) 1-0  Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 3.0)
  5 Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gudat Nils            ( 999N)( 3.0)
  6 Dunford Nils          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Aydogan Esme          (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Obolonskyy Vladomeare (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 2.0)
  8 Vanhemelrijck Thomas  (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
    Cnudde Matthias       (1450N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (15-02-2015)
  1 Baselmans Sam         (1692N)( 6.5) 1-0  Debouver Torben       (1240N)( 4.0)
  2 Gudat Nils            ( 999N)( 3.0) 0-1  Bratuszewski Jorden   (1756N)( 6.5)
  3 Verstraeten Leander   (1136N)( 3.5) 0-1  De Block Fabio        (1812N)( 5.0)
  4 Leboy Robbe           (1300N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dunford Nils          (   0 )( 3.0)
  5 Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vanhemelrijck Thomas  (   0 )( 2.5)
  6 Oudewaal Quirijn      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vanwynsberghe Maxime  (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Aydogan Esme          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Obolonskyy Vladomeare (   0 )( 1.0)
  8 Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 3.0) Bye
    Cnudde Matthias       (1450N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Bratuszewski Jorden 1756 6.5 1926 10Z + 4W + 3Z + 2W = 5Z + 7W + 12Z + 25.75 19 29.0 26.0 336
2 Baselmans Sam 1692 6.5 1890 8W + 16Z + 7W + 1Z = 3W + 6Z + 5W + 23.75 19 27.0 26.0 123
3 De Block Fabio 1812 5.0 1702 12W + 5Z + 1W - 8Z + 2Z - 4W + 7Z + 17.50 15 30.5 20.0 743
4 Leboy Robbe 1300 4.0 1207 6W + 1Z - 8W - 16W + 12Z + 3Z - 9W + 11.00 12 25.5 15.0 476
5 Debouver Torben 1240 4.0 1357 15Z + 3W - 9Z + 14Z + 1W - 11W + 2Z - 10.50 12 28.5 18.0 111
6 Maes Floriaan 0 4.0 641 4Z - 10W - 15Z + 9W + 11Z + 2W - 13W + 9.50 12 23.0 13.0 632
7 Verstraeten Leander 1136 3.5 1211 13Z = 9W + 2Z - 12Z + 14W + 1Z - 3W - 10.00 10 29.0 16.5 190
8 Vanwynsberghe Maxime 0 3.0 943 2Z - 11W + 4Z + 3W - 10Z - 12W - 15Z + 8.50 9 26.0 12.0 924
9 Dunford Nils 0 3.0 682 14W + 7Z - 5W - 6Z - 15W + 10W + 4Z - 8.00 9 23.5 12.0 107
10 Aydogan Esme 0 3.0 572 1W - 6Z + 14W - 11Z - 8W + 9Z - 16W + 8.00 9 23.0 10.0 40
11 Bleuze Sibe 1150 3.0 756 16W - 8Z - 13Z + 10W + 6W - 5Z - bye 6.25 9 19.5 10.0 321
12 Gudat Nils 999 3.0 961 3Z - 15W + 16Z + 7W - 4W - 8Z + 1W - 6.00 9 25.0 13.0 943
13 Vanhemelrijck Thomas 0 2.5 429 7W = 14Z - 11W - 15Z - 16W + bye 6Z - 3.75 7 18.0 8.5 159
14 Cnudde Matthias 1450 2.0 1070 9Z - 13W + 10Z + 5W - 7Z - ... ... 8.00 6 21.5 11.0 370
15 Oudewaal Quirijn 0 2.0 161 5W - 12Z - 6W - 13W + 9Z - 16Z + 8W - 3.00 6 20.0 6.0 121
16 Obolonskyy Vladomeare 0 1.0 438 11Z + 2W - 12W - 4Z - 13Z - 15W - 10Z - 2.50 3 23.0 7.0 353

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.02 (2015/01/25)