11de GIJST 2015 C


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.02 (2015/01/25)
Org. : Geel ,St.-AloysiusInstituut Geel ,2015
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Maerevoet Sim          (1440N) 4    M    Hoboken              6.0/7  1707 26.00    17  30.0  23.5   355 
  2 De Bock Thijs          (1471N) 4    M    Leuven Centraal      6.0/7  1690 25.50    18  31.5  26.0   853 
  3 Baselmans Luuk         (1582N) 4    M    T.S.V. Rochade       5.0/7  1592 20.50    15  32.5  22.0   916 
  4 Decruyenaere Robbert   (1470N) 4    M    LSV-Chesspirant      5.0/7  1526 19.00    15  30.0  23.0   147 
  5 Swennen Fleur          (1502N) 4    V    Neerpelt             5.0/7  1441 17.50    15  25.5  17.0   680 
  6 Raats Joppe            (1387N) 4    M    Brasschaat           5.0/7  1504 17.00    15  27.0  21.0    58 
  7 Godde Matthias         (1412N) 4    M    Hoboken              5.0/7  1488 16.50    15  25.5  19.0   842 
  8 Akulova Alicia         (1427N) 4    V    Leopoldsburg         4.5/7  1478 15.00    13  26.0  18.5   919 
  9 Vande Ginste Michiel   (1371N) 4    M    Brasschaat           4.5/7  1422 14.00    13  25.0  18.0   196 
 10 Boudry William         (1517N) 4    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/7  1470 17.50    11  32.5  19.0   852 
 11 Van Malder Dries       (1486N) 4    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/7  1488 16.25    10  30.5  19.0   476 
 12 Van Dijck Bjarne       (1525N) 4    M    Humbeek              4.0/7  1381 16.00    11  29.0  17.5   498 
 13 Verheyen Olivier       (1381N) 4    M    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/7  1415 15.50    12  32.5  20.0   403 
 14 Vermaercke Reinout     (1198N) 4    M    Mechelen             4.0/7  1165 12.00    12  26.0  13.0   176 
 15 De Waele Warre         (1286N) 4    M    Aalter               4.0/7  1354 11.75    11  26.5  16.5   521 
 16 Van Malder Klaus       (1263N) 4    M    LSV-Chesspirant      4.0/7  1264 11.50    12  26.5  17.0   429 
 17 Bleuze Kobe            (1271N) 4    M    Geel                 4.0/7  1365 11.50    12  26.5  17.0   321 
 18 Dauw Sterre            (   0 ) 4    M    Mechelen             4.0/7   934  9.50    12  20.5  12.0   689 
 19 Butzen Robin           (1611N) 4    M    Hoboken              3.5/7  1340 11.75     9  25.5  16.0   738 
 20 Koetters Raphael       (1434N) 4    M    KSK47 Eynatten       3.5/7  1302  7.25    10  23.0  16.0   843 
 21 Fivez Stev             (1150N) 4    M    Machelen             3.0/7  1006  8.50     9  26.5  12.0   268 
 22 Dewitte Simon          (   0 ) 4    M    Mechelen             3.0/7   843  8.50     9  23.5  13.0   602 
 23 Oenings Hendrik        (1220N) 4    M    Schachklub Xanten    3.0/7  1099  6.50     9  23.5  11.0   357 
 24 Van Lommel Lars        (   0 ) 4    M    Mechelen             3.0/7   337  6.50     9  23.5   9.0   916 
 25 Ferson Kamiel          (1240N) 4    M    Leuven Centraal      3.0/7  1079  6.00     9  22.0  12.0   561 
 26 De Maeyer Wannes       (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 3.0/7   771  5.75     9  24.0   9.0    82 
 27 Cardoso Raphael        (1150N) 4    M    Temse                3.0/7  1128  4.50     9  21.0  11.0   414 
 28 Helsen Brent           (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 3.0/7   294  3.50     9  16.0   8.0   394 
 29 Maes Jonathan          (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 2.5/7   623  3.25     7  20.5  10.5   419 
 30 Ooms Bram              (   0 ) 4    M    Lommel               2.5/7   440  3.25     7  18.0   7.5   878 
 31 Blockx Matthew         (   0 ) 4    M    Oude God Mortsel     2.0/7   623  2.00     6  20.5  10.0     9 
 32 Swinnen Jochem         (   0 ) 4    M    Mechelen             2.0/7   559  1.25     6  18.5   7.0   543 
 33 Maes Benjamin          (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 2.0/7   -45  1.25     6  16.5   5.0   145 
 34 Van Kampen Tijs        (   0 ) 4    M    Mechelen             1.0/7  -290  0.25     3  18.0   3.0   141 
 35 Obolonskyy Anastasiya  (   0 ) 4    V    KASK                 1.0/7  -332  0.25     3  16.5   5.0    47 
 36 Vermeiren Jef          (   0 ) 4    M    Westerlo             0.0/2   146  6.25     0  21.5   0.0   446 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (15-02-2015)
  1 Ferson Kamiel         (1240N)( 3.0) 0-1  Butzen Robin          (1611N)( 3.5)
  2 Baselmans Luuk        (1582N)( 5.0) 1-0  Oenings Hendrik       (1220N)( 3.0)
  3 Vermaercke Reinout    (1198N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1525N)( 4.0)
  4 Boudry William        (1517N)( 4.0) 1-0  Cardoso Raphael       (1150N)( 3.0)
  5 Fivez Stev            (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1502N)( 5.0)
  6 Van Malder Dries      (1486N)( 4.0) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0)
  7 Vermeiren Jef         (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (1471N)( 6.0)
  8 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1470N)( 5.0) 1-0  Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 2.5)
  9 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1440N)( 6.0)
 10 Koetters Raphael      (1434N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Kampen Tijs       (   0 )( 1.0)
 11 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Akulova Alicia        (1427N)( 4.5)
 12 Godde Matthias        (1412N)( 5.0) 1-0  De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Swinnen Jochem        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1387N)( 5.0)
 14 Verheyen Olivier      (1381N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dauw Sterre           (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1371N)( 4.5)
 16 De Waele Warre        (1286N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Obolonskyy Anastasiya (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Bleuze Kobe           (1271N)( 4.0)
 18 Van Malder Klaus      (1263N)( 4.0) 1-0  Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (15-02-2015)
  1 Butzen Robin          (1611N)( 3.5) ½-½  Koetters Raphael      (1434N)( 3.5)
  2 Akulova Alicia        (1427N)( 4.5) 0-1  Baselmans Luuk        (1582N)( 5.0)
  3 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1525N)( 4.0) 1-0  Godde Matthias        (1412N)( 5.0)
  4 Raats Joppe           (1387N)( 5.0) 0-1  Boudry William        (1517N)( 4.0)
  5 Swennen Fleur         (1502N)( 5.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1381N)( 4.0)
  6 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1371N)( 4.5) ½-½  Van Malder Dries      (1486N)( 4.0)
  7 De Bock Thijs         (1471N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Waele Warre        (1286N)( 4.0)
  8 Bleuze Kobe           (1271N)( 4.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1470N)( 5.0)
  9 Maerevoet Sim         (1440N)( 6.0) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      (1263N)( 4.0)
 10 Van Kampen Tijs       (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Ferson Kamiel         (1240N)( 3.0)
 11 Oenings Hendrik       (1220N)( 3.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5)
 12 De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vermaercke Reinout    (1198N)( 4.0)
 13 Cardoso Raphael       (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Swinnen Jochem        (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Dauw Sterre           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Fivez Stev            (1150N)( 3.0)
 15 Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 2.0)
 16 Dewitte Simon         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vermeiren Jef         (   0 )( 0.0)
 17 Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Obolonskyy Anastasiya (   0 )( 1.0)
 18 Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (15-02-2015)
  1 Baselmans Luuk        (1582N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (1471N)( 6.0)
  2 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1470N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1525N)( 4.0)
  3 Boudry William        (1517N)( 4.0) ½-½  Maerevoet Sim         (1440N)( 6.0)
  4 Verheyen Olivier      (1381N)( 4.0) 1-0  Butzen Robin          (1611N)( 3.5)
  5 Koetters Raphael      (1434N)( 3.5) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1371N)( 4.5)
  6 Van Malder Dries      (1486N)( 4.0) 1-0  Swennen Fleur         (1502N)( 5.0)
  7 Oenings Hendrik       (1220N)( 3.0) 0-1  Akulova Alicia        (1427N)( 4.5)
  8 Godde Matthias        (1412N)( 5.0) 1-0  Cardoso Raphael       (1150N)( 3.0)
  9 Vermaercke Reinout    (1198N)( 4.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1387N)( 5.0)
 10 De Waele Warre        (1286N)( 4.0) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Bleuze Kobe           (1271N)( 4.0)
 12 Van Malder Klaus      (1263N)( 4.0) 1-0  Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 2.5)
 13 Ferson Kamiel         (1240N)( 3.0) 1-0  Dauw Sterre           (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Fivez Stev            (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Swinnen Jochem        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van Kampen Tijs       (   0 )( 1.0)
 16 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Obolonskyy Anastasiya (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
    Vermeiren Jef         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (15-02-2015)
  1 De Bock Thijs         (1471N)( 6.0) 1-0  Verheyen Olivier      (1381N)( 4.0)
  2 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1371N)( 4.5) 0-1  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1470N)( 5.0)
  3 Maerevoet Sim         (1440N)( 6.0) ½-½  Van Malder Dries      (1486N)( 4.0)
  4 Baselmans Luuk        (1582N)( 5.0) 1-0  Boudry William        (1517N)( 4.0)
  5 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1525N)( 4.0) ½-½  De Waele Warre        (1286N)( 4.0)
  6 Akulova Alicia        (1427N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Malder Klaus      (1263N)( 4.0)
  7 Bleuze Kobe           (1271N)( 4.0) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1412N)( 5.0)
  8 Raats Joppe           (1387N)( 5.0) 1-0  Ferson Kamiel         (1240N)( 3.0)
  9 Butzen Robin          (1611N)( 3.5) 1-0  Oenings Hendrik       (1220N)( 3.0)
 10 Cardoso Raphael       (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Koetters Raphael      (1434N)( 3.5)
 11 Swennen Fleur         (1502N)( 5.0) 1-0  De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Dauw Sterre           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vermaercke Reinout    (1198N)( 4.0)
 13 Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Fivez Stev            (1150N)( 3.0)
 14 Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Obolonskyy Anastasiya (   0 )( 1.0)
 15 Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Swinnen Jochem        (   0 )( 2.0)
 16 Dewitte Simon         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Van Kampen Tijs       (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5)
 18 Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
    Vermeiren Jef         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (15-02-2015)
  1 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1470N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (1471N)( 6.0)
  2 Godde Matthias        (1412N)( 5.0) 0-1  Baselmans Luuk        (1582N)( 5.0)
  3 Van Malder Dries      (1486N)( 4.0) ½-½  Akulova Alicia        (1427N)( 4.5)
  4 Verheyen Olivier      (1381N)( 4.0) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1440N)( 6.0)
  5 Koetters Raphael      (1434N)( 3.5) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1387N)( 5.0)
  6 De Waele Warre        (1286N)( 4.0) ½-½  Butzen Robin          (1611N)( 3.5)
  7 Boudry William        (1517N)( 4.0) ½-½  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1525N)( 4.0)
  8 Bleuze Kobe           (1271N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1371N)( 4.5)
  9 Vermaercke Reinout    (1198N)( 4.0) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1502N)( 5.0)
 10 Van Malder Klaus      (1263N)( 4.0) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Ferson Kamiel         (1240N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dewitte Simon         (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Fivez Stev            (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 2.5)
 13 Swinnen Jochem        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Oenings Hendrik       (1220N)( 3.0)
 14 Obolonskyy Anastasiya (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Cardoso Raphael       (1150N)( 3.0)
 15 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Dauw Sterre           (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Van Kampen Tijs       (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
    Vermeiren Jef         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (15-02-2015)
  1 De Bock Thijs         (1471N)( 6.0) 0-1  Maerevoet Sim         (1440N)( 6.0)
  2 Raats Joppe           (1387N)( 5.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Robbert  (1470N)( 5.0)
  3 Baselmans Luuk        (1582N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Malder Dries      (1486N)( 4.0)
  4 Akulova Alicia        (1427N)( 4.5) 0-1  Boudry William        (1517N)( 4.0)
  5 Butzen Robin          (1611N)( 3.5) 0-1  Bleuze Kobe           (1271N)( 4.0)
  6 Van Dijck Bjarne      (1525N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Malder Klaus      (1263N)( 4.0)
  7 Swennen Fleur         (1502N)( 5.0) 1-0  De Waele Warre        (1286N)( 4.0)
  8 Fivez Stev            (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1412N)( 5.0)
  9 Dewitte Simon         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Verheyen Olivier      (1381N)( 4.0)
 10 Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Koetters Raphael      (1434N)( 3.5)
 11 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1371N)( 4.5) 1-0  Ferson Kamiel         (1240N)( 3.0)
 12 Oenings Hendrik       (1220N)( 3.0) 1-0  De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vermaercke Reinout    (1198N)( 4.0)
 14 Cardoso Raphael       (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Dauw Sterre           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Kampen Tijs       (   0 )( 1.0)
 16 Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Obolonskyy Anastasiya (   0 )( 1.0)
 18 Swinnen Jochem        (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
    Vermeiren Jef         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (15-02-2015)
  1 Maerevoet Sim         (1440N)( 6.0) 1-0  Baselmans Luuk        (1582N)( 5.0)
  2 Raats Joppe           (1387N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Bock Thijs         (1471N)( 6.0)
  3 Boudry William        (1517N)( 4.0) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1412N)( 5.0)
  4 Bleuze Kobe           (1271N)( 4.0) 0-1  Swennen Fleur         (1502N)( 5.0)
  5 Decruyenaere Robbert  (1470N)( 5.0) 1-0  Verheyen Olivier      (1381N)( 4.0)
  6 Van Malder Klaus      (1263N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1371N)( 4.5)
  7 Koetters Raphael      (1434N)( 3.5) 0-1  Akulova Alicia        (1427N)( 4.5)
  8 Van Malder Dries      (1486N)( 4.0) ½-½  Butzen Robin          (1611N)( 3.5)
  9 Cardoso Raphael       (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Dijck Bjarne      (1525N)( 4.0)
 10 De Waele Warre        (1286N)( 4.0) 1-0  Fivez Stev            (1150N)( 3.0)
 11 Oenings Hendrik       (1220N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dauw Sterre           (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Vermaercke Reinout    (1198N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dewitte Simon         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Ferson Kamiel         (1240N)( 3.0) 1-0  Swinnen Jochem        (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 2.5)
 16 Van Kampen Tijs       (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Obolonskyy Anastasiya (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 De Maeyer Wannes      (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Vermeiren Jef         (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Maerevoet Sim 1440 6.0 1707 24Z + 16W + 10Z = 11W = 13Z + 2Z + 3W + 26.00 17 30.0 23.5 355
2 De Bock Thijs 1471 6.0 1690 36Z + 15W + 3Z + 13W + 4Z + 1W - 6Z + 25.50 18 31.5 26.0 853
3 Baselmans Luuk 1582 5.0 1592 23W + 8Z + 2W - 10W + 7Z + 11W + 1Z - 20.50 15 32.5 22.0 916
4 Decruyenaere Robbert 1470 5.0 1526 29W + 17Z + 12W + 9Z + 2W - 6Z - 13W + 19.00 15 30.0 23.0 147
5 Swennen Fleur 1502 5.0 1441 21Z + 13W - 11Z - 26W + 14Z + 15W + 17Z + 17.50 15 25.5 17.0 680
6 Raats Joppe 1387 5.0 1504 32Z + 10W - 14Z + 25W + 20Z + 4W + 2W - 17.00 15 27.0 21.0 58
7 Godde Matthias 1412 5.0 1488 26W + 12Z - 27W + 17Z + 3W - 21Z + 10Z + 16.50 15 25.5 19.0 842
8 Akulova Alicia 1427 4.5 1478 30Z + 3W - 23Z + 16W + 11Z = 10W - 20Z + 15.00 13 26.0 18.5 919
9 Vande Ginste Michiel 1371 4.5 1422 33Z + 11W = 20Z + 4W - 17Z - 25W + 16Z + 14.00 13 25.0 18.0 196
10 Boudry William 1517 4.0 1470 27W + 6Z + 1W = 3Z - 12W = 8Z + 7W - 17.50 11 32.5 19.0 852
11 Van Malder Dries 1486 4.0 1488 31W + 9Z = 5W + 1Z = 8W = 3Z - 19W = 16.25 10 30.5 19.0 476
12 Van Dijck Bjarne 1525 4.0 1381 14Z + 7W + 4Z - 15W = 10Z = 16W - 27Z + 16.00 11 29.0 17.5 498
13 Verheyen Olivier 1381 4.0 1415 18W + 5Z + 19W + 2Z - 1W - 22Z + 4Z - 15.50 12 32.5 20.0 403
14 Vermaercke Reinout 1198 4.0 1165 12W - 26Z + 6W - 18Z + 5W - 29Z + 22W + 12.00 12 26.0 13.0 176
15 De Waele Warre 1286 4.0 1354 22W + 2Z - 31W + 12Z = 19W = 5Z - 21W + 11.75 11 26.5 16.5 521
16 Van Malder Klaus 1263 4.0 1264 28W + 1Z - 29W + 8Z - 31W + 12Z + 9W - 11.50 12 26.5 17.0 429
17 Bleuze Kobe 1271 4.0 1365 35Z + 4W - 24Z + 7W - 9W + 19Z + 5W - 11.50 12 26.5 17.0 321
18 Dauw Sterre 0 4.0 934 13Z - 21W + 25Z - 14W - 24Z + 34W + 23Z + 9.50 12 20.5 12.0 689
19 Butzen Robin 1611 3.5 1340 25Z + 20W = 13Z - 23W + 15Z = 17W - 11Z = 11.75 9 25.5 16.0 738
20 Koetters Raphael 1434 3.5 1302 34W + 19Z = 9W - 27Z + 6W - 31Z + 8W - 7.25 10 23.0 16.0 843
21 Fivez Stev 1150 3.0 1006 5W - 18Z - 22W + 28Z + 29W + 7W - 15Z - 8.50 9 26.5 12.0 268
22 Dewitte Simon 0 3.0 843 15Z - 36W + 21Z - 24W + 25Z + 13W - 14Z - 8.50 9 23.5 13.0 602
23 Oenings Hendrik 1220 3.0 1099 3Z - 30W + 8W - 19Z - 32Z + 26W + 18W - 6.50 9 23.5 11.0 357
24 Van Lommel Lars 0 3.0 337 1W - 28Z + 17W - 22Z - 18W - 33Z + 31W + 6.50 9 23.5 9.0 916
25 Ferson Kamiel 1240 3.0 1079 19W - 34Z + 18W + 6Z - 22W - 9Z - 32W + 6.00 9 22.0 12.0 561
26 De Maeyer Wannes 0 3.0 771 7Z - 14W - 33Z + 5Z - 28W + 23Z - bye 5.75 9 24.0 9.0 82
27 Cardoso Raphael 1150 3.0 1128 10Z - 32W + 7Z - 20W - 35Z + 30W + 12W - 4.50 9 21.0 11.0 414
28 Helsen Brent 0 3.0 294 16Z - 24W - 30Z + 21W - 26Z - 35W + 34Z + 3.50 9 16.0 8.0 394
29 Maes Jonathan 0 2.5 623 4Z - 35W + 16Z - 32W + 21Z - 14W - 30Z = 3.25 7 20.5 10.5 419
30 Ooms Bram 0 2.5 440 8W - 23Z - 28W - 34Z + 33W + 27Z - 29W = 3.25 7 18.0 7.5 878
31 Blockx Matthew 0 2.0 623 11Z - 33W + 15Z - 35W + 16Z - 20W - 24Z - 2.00 6 20.5 10.0 9
32 Swinnen Jochem 0 2.0 559 6W - 27Z - 34W + 29Z - 23W - bye 25Z - 1.25 6 18.5 7.0 543
33 Maes Benjamin 0 2.0 -45 9W - 31Z - 26W - bye 30Z - 24W - 35Z + 1.25 6 16.5 5.0 145
34 Van Kampen Tijs 0 1.0 -290 20Z - 25W - 32Z - 30W - bye 18Z - 28W - 0.25 3 18.0 3.0 141
35 Obolonskyy Anastasiya 0 1.0 -332 17W - 29Z - bye 31Z - 27W - 28Z - 33W - 0.25 3 16.5 5.0 47
36 Vermeiren Jef 0 0.0 146 2W - 22Z - ... ... ... ... ... 6.25 0 21.5 0.0 446

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.02 (2015/01/25)