11de GIJST 2015 D


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.02 (2015/01/25)
Org. : Geel ,St.-AloysiusInstituut Geel ,2015
Arbit. : IA Sylvin De Vet, IA Jos Pots, IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 25 min. rapid
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                       Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Faybish Nathaniel      (1520N) 5    M    Anderlecht              7.0/7  1997 31.50    21  31.5  28.0   341 
  2 Faybish Benjamin       (1337N) 5    M    Anderlecht              6.0/7  1480 22.50    18  29.5  24.0   213 
  3 Torres Tejeda Diego    (1553N) 5    M    CREB Bruxelles          5.5/7  1504 21.50    16  28.0  21.5   850 
  4 Caudron Meindert       (1201N) 5    M    Opwijk                  5.0/7  1222 19.50    14  28.5  20.5   116 
  5 Vanduyfhuys Daria      (1190N) 5    V    KGSRL Gent              5.0/7  1274 18.00    15  31.0  21.0   836 
  6 Muzzi Daniele          (1709N) 5    M    KASK                    4.5/7  1469 18.75    12  30.5  20.0   804 
  7 Vanoverloop Rune       (   0 ) 5    M    Leuven Centraal         4.5/7  1047 18.50    12  30.0  18.5   658 
  8 Akulov Lev             (1567N) 5    M    Leopoldsburg            4.5/7  1418 17.25    13  32.0  20.5   346 
  9 Deniz Patrick          (1209N) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven      4.5/7  1193 17.25    13  30.5  19.5   683 
 10 Karapetov Alex         (   0 ) 5    M    S.V. De Pion            4.5/7   744 16.75    13  28.0  19.5   353 
 11 De Cocq Ramin          (1193N) 5    M    Geel                    4.5/7  1190 14.25    13  29.5  20.5   967 
 12 Dgebuadze Marie        (1123N) 5    V    KGSRL Gent              4.5/7  1025 13.75    13  24.0  14.5   423 
 13 Deputter Manu          (1175N) 5    M    Mechelen                4.5/7   935 11.00    13  20.5  15.5   809 
 14 Michielsen Kobus       (1336N) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven      4.0/7  1296 15.75    11  30.5  20.0     8 
 15 Steegmans Wouter       (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                    4.0/7   964 15.00    12  33.0  18.0   683 
 16 Vanhoucke Kobe         (   0 ) 5    M    KGSRL Gent              4.0/7   604 12.75    11  27.0  16.5   619 
 17 Sleypen Maxim          (   0 ) 5    M    KGSRL Gent              4.0/7   840 12.50    12  27.5  17.0   648 
 18 Rits Beere             (1067N) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven      4.0/7   895 12.50    11  24.5  16.5   523 
 19 Helsen Wout            (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                    4.0/7   734 12.00    12  24.5  13.0   395 
 20 Baselmans Daan         ( 886N) 5    M    T.S.V. Rochade          4.0/7   781 11.50    12  24.0  15.0   883 
 21 Van Hille Clara        (1032N) 5    V    Schoten                 4.0/7   832 11.50    12  24.0  15.0   632 
 22 De Putter Nina         (   0 ) 5    V    De Drie Torens Gent     3.5/7   884 11.00    10  27.0  15.0   924 
 23 Xiao Yao Yun           (   0 ) 5    M    Brasschaat              3.5/7   580 11.00    10  25.5  15.0   111 
 24 Van Bladel Robin       (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                    3.5/7   562 10.75    10  27.5  15.5   477 
 25 Boone Nathan           (   0 ) 5    M    Aalter                  3.5/7   483 10.50    10  24.0  14.0   375 
 26 De Boel Jelle          ( 861N) 5    M    Mechelen                3.5/7   711  9.25    10  25.0  17.0   407 
 27 Jalalijam Ashkan       (   0 ) 5    M    De Drie Torens Gent     3.5/7   317  8.25    10  23.0  11.0    26 
 28 Houyoux Denis          (   0 ) 5    M    Ecole Européenne Jette  3.5/7   160  7.75    10  20.0  11.5   386 
 29 Van Leuken Thorben     (   0 ) 5    M    Neerpelt                3.5/7     0  7.25    10  20.5   9.0   629 
 30 Goos Aaron             (   0 ) 5    M    Brasschaat              3.0/7   554  9.25     8  24.5  12.5   554 
 31 Dirken Michael         (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                    3.0/7   398  8.50     9  24.5  14.0   544 
 32 Michielsen Lies        (1150N) 5    V    Dolle Toren Leuven      3.0/7   750  7.75     8  22.5  12.5   955 
 33 Vanduyfhuys Ilja       (1047F) 5    M    KGSRL Gent              3.0/7   747  6.00     9  22.5  11.0   659 
 34 Van Leuken Troy        (   0 ) 5    M    Neerpelt                3.0/7   261  5.50     8  20.0  13.5   632 
 35 Roymans Elien          (   0 ) 5    V    Geel                    3.0/7   585  5.00     9  21.0  11.0   886 
 36 Adriaensens Robin      (   0 ) 5    M    Mechelen                3.0/7   240  4.50     9  20.0   8.0   423 
 37 Moens Winter           (   0 ) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven      2.5/7   338  6.75     7  22.5  13.0    89 
 38 Aydogan Yusuf          (   0 ) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant         2.5/7   274  6.50     7  23.5  12.0   897 
 39 Van Der Straeten Witze (   0 ) 5    M    Opwijk                  2.5/7  -102  5.50     7  20.5  10.0   184 
 40 Loyens Mylan           (   0 ) 5    M    Sint-Pieter Turnhout    2.5/7    29  3.25     7  19.5  10.0   931 
 41 Bleuze Rune            (   0 ) 5    V    Geel                    2.5/7    -6  2.75     7  18.5   8.0   612 
 42 Borgelioen Elise       (   0 ) 5    V    Geel                    2.0/7   -11  2.00     6  19.0   9.0   891 
 43 Tobback Maarten        (   0 ) 5    M    Westerlo                2.0/7   391  1.25     6  21.0   9.0   720 
 44 Roymans Silke          (   0 ) 5    V    Sint-Pieter Turnhout    2.0/7   271  1.25     6  18.5   6.0   614 
 45 Van Schuylenbergh Daan (   0 ) 5    M    Sint-Pieter Turnhout    1.5/7  -161  1.00     4  20.0   2.5   925 
 46 Sturm Ruben            (   0 ) 5    M    Westerlo                1.5/7  -185  1.00     4  17.5   3.5   929 
 47 Nees Tiddo             (   0 ) 5    M    Mechelen                1.0/7  -540  0.25     3  15.0   4.0   606 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (15-02-2015)
  1 Muzzi Daniele         (1709N)( 4.5) 1-0  Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )( 4.0)
  2 Vanoverloop Rune      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Akulov Lev            (1567N)( 4.5)
  3 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1553N)( 5.5) 1-0  De Putter Nina        (   0 )( 3.5)
  4 Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1520N)( 7.0)
  5 Faybish Benjamin      (1337N)( 6.0) 1-0  Van Schuylenbergh Daan(   0 )( 1.5)
  6 Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Michielsen Kobus      (1336N)( 4.0)
  7 Deniz Patrick         (1209N)( 4.5) ½-½  Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 3.5)
  8 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      (1201N)( 5.0)
  9 De Cocq Ramin         (1193N)( 4.5) 1-0  Sturm Ruben           (   0 )( 1.5)
 10 Jalalijam Ashkan      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1190N)( 5.0)
 11 Deputter Manu         (1175N)( 4.5) 1-0  Nees Tiddo            (   0 )( 1.0)
 12 Boone Nathan          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Michielsen Lies       (1150N)( 3.0)
 13 Dgebuadze Marie       (1123N)( 4.5) ½-½  Houyoux Denis         (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Roymans Silke         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            (1067N)( 4.0)
 15 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1047F)( 3.0) 1-0  Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Hille Clara       (1032N)( 4.0)
 17 Baselmans Daan        ( 886N)( 4.0) 1-0  Helsen Wout           (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Adriaensens Robin     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Boel Jelle         ( 861N)( 3.5)
 19 Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Xiao Yao Yun          (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 Bleuze Rune           (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vanhoucke Kobe        (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 3.0)
 22 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Karapetov Alex        (   0 )( 4.5)
 23 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Moens Winter          (   0 )( 2.5)
 24 Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (15-02-2015)
  1 Van Hille Clara       (1032N)( 4.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         (1709N)( 4.5)
  2 De Boel Jelle         ( 861N)( 3.5) 0-1  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1553N)( 5.5)
  3 Faybish Nathaniel     (1520N)( 7.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1047F)( 3.0)
  4 Vanhoucke Kobe        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Faybish Benjamin      (1337N)( 6.0)
  5 Michielsen Kobus      (1336N)( 4.0) 1-0  Baselmans Daan        ( 886N)( 4.0)
  6 Caudron Meindert      (1201N)( 5.0) 1-0  Boone Nathan          (   0 )( 3.5)
  7 Xiao Yao Yun          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1193N)( 4.5)
  8 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1190N)( 5.0) 1-0  Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 2.0)
  9 Karapetov Alex        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Deputter Manu         (1175N)( 4.5)
 10 Rits Beere            (1067N)( 4.0) ½-½  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (1209N)( 4.5)
 12 Akulov Lev            (1567N)( 4.5) 1-0  Dgebuadze Marie       (1123N)( 4.5)
 13 Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Vanoverloop Rune      (   0 )( 4.5)
 14 Houyoux Denis         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Michielsen Lies       (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Nees Tiddo            (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Adriaensens Robin     (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Helsen Wout           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 De Putter Nina        (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Roymans Silke         (   0 )( 2.0)
 21 Moens Winter          (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Bleuze Rune           (   0 )( 2.5)
 22 Van Schuylenbergh Daan(   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Jalalijam Ashkan      (   0 )( 3.5)
 23 Sturm Ruben           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )( 2.0)
 24 Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (15-02-2015)
  1 Muzzi Daniele         (1709N)( 4.5) ½-½  Michielsen Kobus      (1336N)( 4.0)
  2 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1553N)( 5.5) ½-½  Caudron Meindert      (1201N)( 5.0)
  3 De Cocq Ramin         (1193N)( 4.5) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1520N)( 7.0)
  4 Faybish Benjamin      (1337N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1190N)( 5.0)
  5 Vanoverloop Rune      (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Karapetov Alex        (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1567N)( 4.5)
  7 Deniz Patrick         (1209N)( 4.5) 1-0  Rits Beere            (1067N)( 4.0)
  8 Deputter Manu         (1175N)( 4.5) 0-1  De Putter Nina        (   0 )( 3.5)
  9 Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Michielsen Lies       (1150N)( 3.0)
 10 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1047F)( 3.0) 0-1  Moens Winter          (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 Boone Nathan          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Van Hille Clara       (1032N)( 4.0)
 12 Baselmans Daan        ( 886N)( 4.0) 0-1  Xiao Yao Yun          (   0 )( 3.5)
 13 Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  De Boel Jelle         ( 861N)( 3.5)
 14 Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Jalalijam Ashkan      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Vanhoucke Kobe        (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5)
 17 Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Dgebuadze Marie       (1123N)( 4.5) 1-0  Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Houyoux Denis         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Helsen Wout           (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Schuylenbergh Daan(   0 )( 1.5)
 22 Adriaensens Robin     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Sturm Ruben           (   0 )( 1.5)
 23 Roymans Silke         (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Nees Tiddo            (   0 )( 1.0)
 24 Bleuze Rune           (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (15-02-2015)
  1 Faybish Nathaniel     (1520N)( 7.0) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      (1337N)( 6.0)
  2 Caudron Meindert      (1201N)( 5.0) ½-½  Muzzi Daniele         (1709N)( 4.5)
  3 Akulov Lev            (1567N)( 4.5) 1-0  Deniz Patrick         (1209N)( 4.5)
  4 Michielsen Kobus      (1336N)( 4.0) 1-0  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1553N)( 5.5)
  5 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1190N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanoverloop Rune      (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 De Putter Nina        (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1193N)( 4.5)
  7 De Boel Jelle         ( 861N)( 3.5) ½-½  Moens Winter          (   0 )( 2.5)
  8 Vanhoucke Kobe        (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Xiao Yao Yun          (   0 )( 3.5)
  9 Karapetov Alex        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Boone Nathan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Rits Beere            (1067N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dgebuadze Marie       (1123N)( 4.5)
 13 Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.5)
 14 Adriaensens Robin     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Deputter Manu         (1175N)( 4.5)
 15 Michielsen Lies       (1150N)( 3.0) 1-0  Roymans Silke         (   0 )( 2.0)
 16 Helsen Wout           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1047F)( 3.0)
 17 Van Hille Clara       (1032N)( 4.0) 1-0  Jalalijam Ashkan      (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Baselmans Daan        ( 886N)( 4.0)
 19 Bleuze Rune           (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5)
 20 Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 21 Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )( 2.0)
 22 Van Schuylenbergh Daan(   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Houyoux Denis         (   0 )( 3.5)
 23 Sturm Ruben           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.5)
 24 Nees Tiddo            (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (15-02-2015)
  1 Akulov Lev            (1567N)( 4.5) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1520N)( 7.0)
  2 Faybish Benjamin      (1337N)( 6.0) 1-0  Michielsen Kobus      (1336N)( 4.0)
  3 Muzzi Daniele         (1709N)( 4.5) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1190N)( 5.0)
  4 Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      (1201N)( 5.0)
  5 De Cocq Ramin         (1193N)( 4.5) ½-½  Karapetov Alex        (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1553N)( 5.5) 1-0  Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Deniz Patrick         (1209N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanhoucke Kobe        (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Vanoverloop Rune      (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Rits Beere            (1067N)( 4.0)
  9 Xiao Yao Yun          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  De Boel Jelle         ( 861N)( 3.5)
 10 Moens Winter          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Deputter Manu         (1175N)( 4.5) ½-½  Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Michielsen Lies       (1150N)( 3.0)
 13 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Hille Clara       (1032N)( 4.0)
 14 Baselmans Daan        ( 886N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Boone Nathan          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  De Putter Nina        (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Helsen Wout           (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Dgebuadze Marie       (1123N)( 4.5) 1-0  Bleuze Rune           (   0 )( 2.5)
 18 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Houyoux Denis         (   0 )( 3.5)
 19 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1047F)( 3.0) 1-0  Roymans Silke         (   0 )( 2.0)
 20 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 2.0)
 21 Nees Tiddo            (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5)
 22 Jalalijam Ashkan      (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Adriaensens Robin     (   0 )( 3.0)
 23 Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van Schuylenbergh Daan(   0 )( 1.5)
 24 Sturm Ruben           (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (15-02-2015)
  1 Faybish Nathaniel     (1520N)( 7.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1190N)( 5.0)
  2 Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Faybish Benjamin      (1337N)( 6.0)
  3 De Boel Jelle         ( 861N)( 3.5) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1567N)( 4.5)
  4 Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1553N)( 5.5)
  5 Michielsen Kobus      (1336N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1193N)( 4.5)
  6 Karapetov Alex        (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Deniz Patrick         (1209N)( 4.5)
  7 Helsen Wout           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         (1709N)( 4.5)
  8 Caudron Meindert      (1201N)( 5.0) 1-0  Baselmans Daan        ( 886N)( 4.0)
  9 Rits Beere            (1067N)( 4.0) 0-1  Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Van Hille Clara       (1032N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vanoverloop Rune      (   0 )( 4.5)
 11 De Putter Nina        (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Michielsen Lies       (1150N)( 3.0)
 12 Moens Winter          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Deputter Manu         (1175N)( 4.5)
 13 Xiao Yao Yun          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Dgebuadze Marie       (1123N)( 4.5)
 14 Houyoux Denis         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Vanhoucke Kobe        (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1047F)( 3.0)
 17 Jalalijam Ashkan      (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Boone Nathan          (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 Bleuze Rune           (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.5)
 21 Sturm Ruben           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5)
 22 Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Nees Tiddo            (   0 )( 1.0)
 23 Roymans Silke         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Adriaensens Robin     (   0 )( 3.0)
 24 Van Schuylenbergh Daan(   0 )( 1.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (15-02-2015)
  1 Deniz Patrick         (1209N)( 4.5) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1520N)( 7.0)
  2 Faybish Benjamin      (1337N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (1193N)( 4.5)
  3 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1553N)( 5.5) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1567N)( 4.5)
  4 Muzzi Daniele         (1709N)( 4.5) ½-½  Vanoverloop Rune      (   0 )( 4.5)
  5 Sleypen Maxim         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      (1201N)( 5.0)
  6 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1190N)( 5.0) 1-0  Steegmans Wouter      (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Vanhoucke Kobe        (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Michielsen Kobus      (1336N)( 4.0)
  8 Deputter Manu         (1175N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 3.5)
  9 Dgebuadze Marie       (1123N)( 4.5) 1-0  De Putter Nina        (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Karapetov Alex        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  De Boel Jelle         ( 861N)( 3.5)
 11 Michielsen Lies       (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Helsen Wout           (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Rits Beere            (1067N)( 4.0)
 13 Van Leuken Troy       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Hille Clara       (1032N)( 4.0)
 14 Baselmans Daan        ( 886N)( 4.0) 1-0  Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Van Leuken Thorben    (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Van Der Straeten Witze(   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Jalalijam Ashkan      (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Boone Nathan          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Moens Winter          (   0 )( 2.5)
 18 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Xiao Yao Yun          (   0 )( 3.5)
 19 Houyoux Denis         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5)
 20 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (1047F)( 3.0) 1-0  Tobback Maarten       (   0 )( 2.0)
 21 Adriaensens Robin     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Borgelioen Elise      (   0 )( 2.0)
 22 Nees Tiddo            (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Bleuze Rune           (   0 )( 2.5)
 23 Van Schuylenbergh Daan(   0 )( 1.5) ½-½  Sturm Ruben           (   0 )( 1.5)
 24 Roymans Silke         (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Faybish Nathaniel 1520 7.0 1997 15Z + 33W + 11Z + 2W + 8Z + 5W + 9Z + 31.50 21 31.5 28.0 341
2 Faybish Benjamin 1337 6.0 1480 45W + 16Z + 5W + 1Z - 14W + 15Z + 11W + 22.50 18 29.5 24.0 213
3 Torres Tejeda Diego 1553 5.5 1504 22W + 26Z + 4W = 14Z - 17W + 24Z + 8W + 21.50 16 28.0 21.5 850
4 Caudron Meindert 1201 5.0 1222 35Z + 25W + 3Z = 6W = 15Z - 20W + 17Z + 19.50 14 28.5 20.5 116
5 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1190 5.0 1274 27Z + 43W + 2Z - 7W + 6Z + 1Z - 15W + 18.00 15 31.0 21.0 836
6 Muzzi Daniele 1709 4.5 1469 17W + 21Z + 14W = 4Z = 5W - 19Z + 7W = 18.75 12 30.5 20.0 804
7 Vanoverloop Rune 0 4.5 1047 8W = 24Z + 10W + 5Z - 18W = 21Z + 6Z = 18.50 12 30.0 18.5 658
8 Akulov Lev 1567 4.5 1418 7Z = 12W + 38Z + 9W + 1W - 26Z + 3Z - 17.25 13 32.0 20.5 346
9 Deniz Patrick 1209 4.5 1193 24W = 31Z + 18W + 8Z - 16W + 10Z + 1W - 17.25 13 30.5 19.5 683
10 Karapetov Alex 0 4.5 744 29Z + 13W + 7Z - 34W + 11Z = 9W - 26W + 16.75 13 28.0 19.5 353
11 De Cocq Ramin 1193 4.5 1190 46W + 23Z + 1W - 22Z + 10W = 14Z + 2Z - 14.25 13 29.5 20.5 967
12 Dgebuadze Marie 1123 4.5 1025 28W = 8Z - 30W + 18Z - 41W + 23Z + 22W + 13.75 13 24.0 14.5 423
13 Deputter Manu 1175 4.5 935 47W + 10Z - 22W - 36Z + 30W = 37Z + 24W + 11.00 13 20.5 15.5 809
14 Michielsen Kobus 1336 4.0 1296 40Z + 20W + 6Z = 3W + 2Z - 11W - 16Z = 15.75 11 30.5 20.0 8
15 Steegmans Wouter 0 4.0 964 1W - 19Z + 32W + 31Z + 4W + 2W - 5Z - 15.00 12 33.0 18.0 683
16 Vanhoucke Kobe 0 4.0 604 41Z + 2W - 27Z + 23W = 9Z - 28Z + 14W = 12.75 11 27.0 16.5 619
17 Sleypen Maxim 0 4.0 840 6Z - 36W + 42Z + 25W + 3Z - 18Z + 4W - 12.50 12 27.5 17.0 648
18 Rits Beere 1067 4.0 895 44Z + 38W = 9Z - 12W + 7Z = 17W - 35Z + 12.50 11 24.5 16.5 523
19 Helsen Wout 0 4.0 734 20Z - 15W - 29Z + 33W + 39Z + 6W - 32Z + 12.00 12 24.5 13.0 395
20 Baselmans Daan 886 4.0 781 19W + 14Z - 23W - 43Z + 31W + 4Z - 30W + 11.50 12 24.0 15.0 883
21 Van Hille Clara 1032 4.0 832 42Z + 6W - 25Z - 27W + 35Z + 7W - 34Z + 11.50 12 24.0 15.0 632
22 De Putter Nina 0 3.5 884 3Z - 44W + 13Z + 11W - 25Z + 32W = 12Z - 11.00 10 27.0 15.0 924
23 Xiao Yao Yun 0 3.5 580 39Z + 11W - 20Z + 16Z = 26W - 12W - 38Z + 11.00 10 25.5 15.0 111
24 Van Bladel Robin 0 3.5 562 9Z = 7W - 28Z + 38W + 37Z + 3W - 13Z - 10.75 10 27.5 15.5 477
25 Boone Nathan 0 3.5 483 32W + 4Z - 21W + 17Z - 22W - 40Z = 37W + 10.50 10 24.0 14.0 375
26 De Boel Jelle 861 3.5 711 36Z + 3W - 43Z + 37W = 23Z + 8W - 10Z - 9.25 10 25.0 17.0 407
27 Jalalijam Ashkan 0 3.5 317 5W - 45Z + 16W - 21Z - 36W + 29W = 39Z + 8.25 10 23.0 11.0 26
28 Houyoux Denis 0 3.5 160 12Z = 39W - 24W - 45Z + 38Z + 16W - 40W + 7.75 10 20.0 11.5 386
29 Van Leuken Thorben 0 3.5 0 10W - 30Z - 19W - 46Z + 43W + 27Z = 31W + 7.25 10 20.5 9.0 629
30 Goos Aaron 0 3.0 554 33Z - 29W + 12Z - 42W + 13Z = 34W = 20Z - 9.25 8 24.5 12.5 554
31 Dirken Michael 0 3.0 398 34Z + 9W - 39Z + 15W - 20Z - 33W + 29Z - 8.50 9 24.5 14.0 544
32 Michielsen Lies 1150 3.0 750 25Z - 35W + 15Z - 44W + 34Z = 22Z = 19W - 7.75 8 22.5 12.5 955
33 Vanduyfhuys Ilja 1047 3.0 747 30W + 1Z - 37W - 19Z - 44W + 31Z - 43W + 6.00 9 22.5 11.0 659
34 Van Leuken Troy 0 3.0 261 31W - 47Z + 40W + 10Z - 32W = 30Z = 21W - 5.50 8 20.0 13.5 632
35 Roymans Elien 0 3.0 585 4W - 32Z - 45W + 40Z + 21W - 42Z + 18W - 5.00 9 21.0 11.0 886
36 Adriaensens Robin 0 3.0 240 26W - 17Z - 46W + 13W - 27Z - 44Z + 42W + 4.50 9 20.0 8.0 423
37 Moens Winter 0 2.5 338 38Z - 41W + 33Z + 26Z = 24W - 13W - 25Z - 6.75 7 22.5 13.0 89
38 Aydogan Yusuf 0 2.5 274 37W + 18Z = 8W - 24Z - 28W - 41Z + 23W - 6.50 7 23.5 12.0 897
39 Van Der Straeten Witze 0 2.5 -102 23W - 28Z + 31W - 41Z = 19W - 46Z + 27W - 5.50 7 20.5 10.0 184
40 Loyens Mylan 0 2.5 29 14W - bye 34Z - 35W - 47Z + 25W = 28Z - 3.25 7 19.5 10.0 931
41 Bleuze Rune 0 2.5 -6 16W - 37Z - bye 39W = 12Z - 38W - 47Z + 2.75 7 18.5 8.0 612
42 Borgelioen Elise 0 2.0 -11 21W - 46Z + 17W - 30Z - 45W + 35W - 36Z - 2.00 6 19.0 9.0 891
43 Tobback Maarten 0 2.0 391 bye 5Z - 26W - 20W - 29Z - 47W + 33Z - 1.25 6 21.0 9.0 720
44 Roymans Silke 0 2.0 271 18W - 22Z - 47W + 32Z - 33Z - 36W - bye 1.25 6 18.5 6.0 614
45 Van Schuylenbergh Daan 0 1.5 -161 2Z - 27W - 35Z - 28W - 42Z - bye 46W = 1.00 4 20.0 2.5 925
46 Sturm Ruben 0 1.5 -185 11Z - 42W - 36Z - 29W - bye 39W - 45Z = 1.00 4 17.5 3.5 929
47 Nees Tiddo 0 1.0 -540 13Z - 34W - 44Z - bye 40W - 43Z - 41W - 0.25 3 15.0 4.0 606

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.02 (2015/01/25)