Geels Internationaal Jeugdschaaktornooi Reeks A


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : Geelse SK ,Geel ,2016
Arbit. : Jos Pots, Luc Cornet, Marc Van Dyck
, Tempo : 25m QPF
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 De Block Yordi         (1930N) 2    M    Opwijk               6.0/7  2235 25.75    17  31.0  25.5   410 
  2 Piceu Tom              (2370N) 1    M    Oostkamp             5.5/7  2232 22.50    16  30.5  24.5   763 
  3 De Strycker Nathan     (2172F) 2    M    Temse                5.5/7  2097 21.00    16  28.0  19.5   682 
  4 Chaerle Josse          (1934F) 2    M    KISK Ieper           5.0/7  2041 22.50    14  33.0  20.0   720 
  5 Tuerlinckx Ben         (2137F) 2    M    Geel                 5.0/7  2083 19.50    15  31.0  22.0   269 
  6 Pieters Frederik       (2030N) 1    M    Borgerhout           4.5/7  1961 16.75    13  30.5  20.5   730 
  7 Van Den Bosch Arno     (1872N) 2    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   4.5/7  1908 13.25    13  27.0  20.5   811 
  8 Partoens Remi          (1683F) 2    M    Dolle Toren Leuven   4.0/7  1738 14.50    12  29.0  18.0   156 
  9 Steegmans Pieter       (1588F) 2    M    Geel                 4.0/7  1652 14.25    11  26.5  15.5   960 
 10 Vanherck Jeroen        (1739F) 1    M    Opwijk               4.0/7  1719 13.50    11  27.0  16.0   963 
 11 Debouver Torben        (1394F) 2    M    Zottegem             4.0/7  1548 11.50    12  26.0  15.0   529 
 12 Morote Patrick         (1739N) 1    M    TSMechelen           4.0/7  1686  9.50    12  24.0  15.0   791 
 13 Vanden Bussche Steven  (1814F) 2    M    KOSK Oostende        4.0/7  1810  9.00    12  24.0  15.0   742 
 14 Van Den Berg Anant     (   0 ) 2    M    Leuven Centraal      3.5/7  1353  8.75    10  21.5  11.0   926 
 15 Claeys Robin           (1649F) 2    M    De Drie Torens Gent  3.5/7  1481  8.25    10  25.5  14.0   869 
 16 Beheydt Dries          (1584F) 2    M    Westerlo             3.0/7  1505  9.00     9  26.0  11.0   990 
 17 Jannes Kristof         (   0 ) 1    M    Geel                 3.0/7  1464  6.50     9  22.0  13.0   588 
 18 Vanlommel Maxim        (1655F) 2    M    Westerlo             3.0/7  1551  6.00     9  23.5  14.0    96 
 19 Maes Floriaan          (   0 ) 2    M    Geel                 3.0/7  1483  4.50     9  20.5  12.0   498 
 20 Langie Jeroen          (1368F) 2    M    De Drie Torens Gent  3.0/7  1222  4.00     9  19.5   9.0   719 
 21 Vanhee Dirk            (1429N) 1    M    KBSK Brugge          2.5/7  1115  1.75     7  16.0   5.0   688 
 22 Callebaut Giovanni     (1601F) 2    M    KBSK Brugge          2.0/7  1359  1.00     6  22.5   9.0   695 
 23 Maertens Tom           (   0 ) 2    M    Waregem              2.0/7  1081  1.00     6  19.0   8.0   842 
 24 Rousseau Christilla    (   0 ) 2    V    KBSK Brugge          1.5/7  1209  1.25     4  17.0   5.0   935 
 25 Schildermans Robbe     (1089N) 2    M    LSV-Chesspirant      1.0/7   841  1.50     3  18.0   6.0   909 
 26 Bleuze Sibe            (1150N) 2    M    Geel                 0.0/7   363  0.00     0  18.5   0.0   825 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (07-02-2016)
  1 Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 2.0) 0-1  Piceu Tom             (2370N)( 5.5)
  2 De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 5.5) ½-½  Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.0)
  3 Beheydt Dries         (1584F)( 3.0) 0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0)
  4 Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanhee Dirk           (1429N)( 2.5)
  5 Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 4.0) 0-1  Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0)
  6 De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0) 1-0  Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0)
  7 Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 0.0) 0-1  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1872N)( 4.5)
  8 Vanden Bussche Steven (1814F)( 4.0) 1-0  Schildermans Robbe    (1089N)( 1.0)
  9 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Morote Patrick        (1739N)( 4.0)
 10 Vanherck Jeroen       (1739F)( 4.0) 1-0  Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 4.0)
 12 Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 3.0) 1-0  Maertens Tom          (   0 )( 2.0)
 13 Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Claeys Robin          (1649F)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (07-02-2016)
  1 Piceu Tom             (2370N)( 5.5) 1-0  Vanden Bussche Steven (1814F)( 4.0)
  2 Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0) 1-0  Morote Patrick        (1739N)( 4.0)
  3 Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 4.0) 0-1  Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 4.5)
  4 Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0) ½-½  Vanherck Jeroen       (1739F)( 4.0)
  5 Claeys Robin          (1649F)( 3.5) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0)
  6 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1872N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 3.0)
  7 Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 2.0) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 5.5)
  8 Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.0) 0-1  Beheydt Dries         (1584F)( 3.0)
  9 Vanhee Dirk           (1429N)( 2.5) 0-1  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 4.0)
 11 Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 Maertens Tom          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 0.0)
 13 Schildermans Robbe    (1089N)( 1.0) 1-0  Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (07-02-2016)
  1 Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 4.5) 0-1  Piceu Tom             (2370N)( 5.5)
  2 De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0) 1-0  Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0)
  3 Vanherck Jeroen       (1739F)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1872N)( 4.5)
  4 De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 5.5) 0-1  Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0)
  5 Vanden Bussche Steven (1814F)( 4.0) 1-0  Beheydt Dries         (1584F)( 3.0)
  6 Morote Patrick        (1739N)( 4.0) 1-0  Maertens Tom          (   0 )( 2.0)
  7 Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 4.0) 0-1  Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 4.0)
  8 Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 3.0) 1-0  Schildermans Robbe    (1089N)( 1.0)
  9 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Claeys Robin          (1649F)( 3.5)
 10 Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.0)
 11 Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 0.0) 0-1  Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 2.0)
 12 Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vanhee Dirk           (1429N)( 2.5)
 13 Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (07-02-2016)
  1 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1872N)( 4.5) 0-1  De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0)
  2 Piceu Tom             (2370N)( 5.5) 1-0  Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0)
  3 Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 3.0)
  4 Morote Patrick        (1739N)( 4.0) 0-1  Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 4.5)
  5 Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 4.0) 1-0  Vanden Bussche Steven (1814F)( 4.0)
  6 Claeys Robin          (1649F)( 3.5) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 5.5)
  7 Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.0) ½-½  Vanherck Jeroen       (1739F)( 4.0)
  8 Schildermans Robbe    (1089N)( 1.0) 0-1  Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 2.0)
  9 Beheydt Dries         (1584F)( 3.0) 1-0  Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Maertens Tom          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 4.0)
 11 Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0) 0-1  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 0.0) 0-1  Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Vanhee Dirk           (1429N)( 2.5) ½-½  Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (07-02-2016)
  1 De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0) ½-½  Piceu Tom             (2370N)( 5.5)
  2 Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 4.0) 0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0)
  3 Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 4.5) ½-½  Van Den Bosch Arno    (1872N)( 4.5)
  4 De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 5.5) 1-0  Vanden Bussche Steven (1814F)( 4.0)
  5 Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0) 1-0  Morote Patrick        (1739N)( 4.0)
  6 Vanherck Jeroen       (1739F)( 4.0) 1-0  Beheydt Dries         (1584F)( 3.0)
  7 Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 3.0) 0-1  Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.0)
  8 Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 4.0) 1-0  Claeys Robin          (1649F)( 3.5)
  9 Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 2.0) 0-1  Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Schildermans Robbe    (1089N)( 1.0)
 11 Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Maertens Tom          (   0 )( 2.0)
 12 Vanhee Dirk           (1429N)( 2.5) 0-1  Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0)
 13 Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 1.5) 1-0  Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (07-02-2016)
  1 Piceu Tom             (2370N)( 5.5) 0-1  Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0)
  2 Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0) ½-½  De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0)
  3 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1872N)( 4.5) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 5.5)
  4 Vanherck Jeroen       (1739F)( 4.0) 0-1  Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 4.5)
  5 Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 4.0)
  6 Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.0) 1-0  Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Beheydt Dries         (1584F)( 3.0) 0-1  Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 4.0)
  8 Vanden Bussche Steven (1814F)( 4.0) 1-0  Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 2.0)
  9 Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0) 0-1  Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 3.0)
 10 Claeys Robin          (1649F)( 3.5) ½-½  Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Morote Patrick        (1739N)( 4.0) 1-0  Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 1.5)
 12 Schildermans Robbe    (1089N)( 1.0) 0-1  Maertens Tom          (   0 )( 2.0)
 13 Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 0.0) 0-1  Vanhee Dirk           (1429N)( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (07-02-2016)
  1 Tuerlinckx Ben        (2137F)( 5.0) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2172F)( 5.5)
  2 De Block Yordi        (1930N)( 6.0) 1-0  Pieters Frederik      (2030N)( 4.5)
  3 Debouver Torben       (1394F)( 4.0) 0-1  Piceu Tom             (2370N)( 5.5)
  4 Partoens Remi         (1683F)( 4.0) 0-1  Chaerle Josse         (1934F)( 5.0)
  5 Van Den Bosch Arno    (1872N)( 4.5) 1-0  Steegmans Pieter      (1588F)( 4.0)
  6 Vanlommel Maxim       (1655F)( 3.0) 0-1  Vanden Bussche Steven (1814F)( 4.0)
  7 Maes Floriaan         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Morote Patrick        (1739N)( 4.0)
  8 Jannes Kristof        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vanherck Jeroen       (1739F)( 4.0)
  9 Maertens Tom          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Claeys Robin          (1649F)( 3.5)
 10 Callebaut Giovanni    (1601F)( 2.0) 0-1  Van Den Berg Anant    (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Rousseau Christilla   (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Beheydt Dries         (1584F)( 3.0)
 12 Langie Jeroen         (1368F)( 3.0) 1-0  Bleuze Sibe           (1150N)( 0.0)
 13 Vanhee Dirk           (1429N)( 2.5) 1-0  Schildermans Robbe    (1089N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 De Block Yordi 1930 6.0 2235 20W + 15Z + 5W + 7Z + 2W = 4Z = 6W + 25.75 17 31.0 25.5 410
2 Piceu Tom 2370 5.5 2232 22Z + 13W + 6Z + 4W + 1Z = 5W - 11Z + 22.50 16 30.5 24.5 763
3 De Strycker Nathan 2172 5.5 2097 9W = 22Z + 4W - 15Z + 13W + 7Z + 5Z + 21.00 16 28.0 19.5 682
4 Chaerle Josse 1934 5.0 2041 11Z + 10W = 3Z + 2Z - 12W + 1W = 8Z + 22.50 14 33.0 20.0 720
5 Tuerlinckx Ben 2137 5.0 2083 16Z + 12W + 1Z - 18W + 8Z + 2Z + 3W - 19.50 15 31.0 22.0 269
6 Pieters Frederik 2030 4.5 1961 21W + 8Z + 2W - 12Z + 7W = 10Z + 1Z - 16.75 13 30.5 20.5 730
7 Van Den Bosch Arno 1872 4.5 1908 26Z + 18W + 10Z + 1W - 6Z = 3W - 9W + 13.25 13 27.0 20.5 811
8 Partoens Remi 1683 4.0 1738 14Z + 6W - 11Z + 13W + 5W - 19Z + 4W - 14.50 12 29.0 18.0 156
9 Steegmans Pieter 1588 4.0 1652 3Z = 16W - 14Z + 10W = 18Z + 17W + 7Z - 14.25 11 26.5 15.5 960
10 Vanherck Jeroen 1739 4.0 1719 19W + 4Z = 7W - 9Z = 16W + 6W - 17Z + 13.50 11 27.0 16.0 963
11 Debouver Torben 1394 4.0 1548 4W - 19Z + 8W - 23Z + 15W + 16Z + 2W - 11.50 12 26.0 15.0 529
12 Morote Patrick 1739 4.0 1686 17Z + 5Z - 23W + 6W - 4Z - 24W + 19Z + 9.50 12 24.0 15.0 791
13 Vanden Bussche Steven 1814 4.0 1810 25W + 2Z - 16W + 8Z - 3Z - 22W + 18Z + 9.00 12 24.0 15.0 742
14 Van Den Berg Anant 0 3.5 1353 8W - 20Z + 9W - 16Z - 23W + 15Z = 22Z + 8.75 10 21.5 11.0 926
15 Claeys Robin 1649 3.5 1481 24Z + 1W - 17Z + 3W - 11Z - 14W = 23Z + 8.25 10 25.5 14.0 869
16 Beheydt Dries 1584 3.0 1505 5W - 9Z + 13Z - 14W + 10Z - 11W - 24Z + 9.00 9 26.0 11.0 990
17 Jannes Kristof 0 3.0 1464 12W - 21Z + 15W - 20Z + 25W + 9Z - 10W - 6.50 9 22.0 13.0 588
18 Vanlommel Maxim 1655 3.0 1551 23W + 7Z - 25W + 5Z - 9W - 20Z + 13W - 6.00 9 23.5 14.0 96
19 Maes Floriaan 0 3.0 1483 10Z - 11W - 21W + 26Z + 22Z + 8W - 12W - 4.50 9 20.5 12.0 498
20 Langie Jeroen 1368 3.0 1222 1Z - 14W - 24Z + 17W - 21Z + 18W - 26W + 4.00 9 19.5 9.0 719
21 Vanhee Dirk 1429 2.5 1115 6Z - 17W - 19Z - 24W = 20W - 26Z + 25W + 1.75 7 16.0 5.0 688
22 Callebaut Giovanni 1601 2.0 1359 2W - 3W - 26Z + 25Z + 19W - 13Z - 14W - 1.00 6 22.5 9.0 695
23 Maertens Tom 0 2.0 1081 18Z - 26W + 12Z - 11W - 14Z - 25Z + 15W - 1.00 6 19.0 8.0 842
24 Rousseau Christilla 0 1.5 1209 15W - 25Z - 20W - 21Z = 26W + 12Z - 16W - 1.25 4 17.0 5.0 935
25 Schildermans Robbe 1089 1.0 841 13Z - 24W + 18Z - 22W - 17Z - 23W - 21Z - 1.50 3 18.0 6.0 909
26 Bleuze Sibe 1150 0.0 363 7W - 23Z - 22W - 19W - 24Z - 21W - 20Z - 0.00 0 18.5 0.0 825

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)