Geels Internationaal Jeugdschaaktornooi Reeks C


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : Geelse SK ,Geel ,2016
Arbit. : Jos Pots, Luc Cornet, Marc Van Dyck
, Tempo : 25m QPF
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                    Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Faybish Nathaniel      (1648F) 4    M    Anderlecht           6.0/7  1641 24.00    17  29.0  25.5   131 
  2 Steegmans Wouter       (1195N) 4    M    Geel                 5.5/7  1312 22.50    16  31.0  21.5   766 
  3 Cornelissen Jonas      (1656N) 4    M    Xanten               5.5/7  1549 21.75    16  29.5  21.0   355 
  4 Vanhoucke Kobe         (1170N) 4    M    KGSRL Gent           5.5/7  1343 20.25    16  27.5  20.0   636 
  5 Karapetov Alex         (1263N) 4    M                         5.0/7  1369 20.50    15  31.0  21.0   926 
  6 Akulov Lev             (1825N) 4    M    Leopoldsburg         4.5/7  1590 20.00    13  31.5  21.0   743 
  7 Fivez Stev             (1174N) 4    M    Machelen             4.5/7  1239 17.75    13  31.0  22.0   889 
  8 Vande Ginste Michiel   (1590F) 4    M    Brasschaat           4.5/7  1457 15.25    13  27.0  19.5   788 
  9 Gelders Eline          (1206F) 4    V    Houthalen-Oost       4.5/7  1072 12.25    13  23.0  18.0   138 
 10 Claeys Elisabeth       (1358F) 4    V    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/7  1293 13.50    12  27.5  17.0   931 
 11 Dirken Michael         (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 4.0/7   684 11.50    12  27.0  15.0   980 
 12 Bastijns Xander        (   0 ) 4    M    Turnhout             4.0/7   401 10.50    12  24.0  16.0   100 
 13 Van Lommel Lars        (   0 ) 4    M    Mechelen             4.0/7   658 10.50    12  23.5  17.0    79 
 14 Maes Benjamin          (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 4.0/7   220 10.50    12  19.0  11.0   798 
 15 Goos Aaron             (   0 ) 4    M    Brasschaat           3.5/7   928 13.25    10  29.5  16.0   776 
 16 Van Hille Clara        (1171F) 4    V    Schoten              3.5/7  1118 11.25    10  29.5  18.5   557 
 17 Vansant Olivier        (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 3.5/7   340  9.25    10  23.0  14.0   670 
 18 Roymans Elien          (   0 ) 4    V    Geel                 3.5/7   331  6.75    10  17.5  11.5   260 
 19 Helsen Brent           (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 3.0/7   297  9.00     9  27.5  13.0   393 
 20 De Temmerman Wannes    (   0 ) 4    M    Westerlo             3.0/7   185  8.00     9  22.0  11.0   428 
 21 Verheire Wesley        (1150N) 4    M    KBSK Brugge          3.0/7   966  7.50     9  25.0  13.0   308 
 22 De Bruecker Michael    (   0 ) 4    M    LSV-Chesspirant      3.0/7   631  7.50     9  24.5  12.0   484 
 23 Ooms Bram              (   0 ) 4    M    Lommel               3.0/7   117  7.00     9  22.5   9.0   164 
 24 Maes Jonathan          (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 3.0/7   282  6.50     9  22.5  10.0   686 
 25 Thaels Niels           (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 3.0/7  -117  3.75     9  19.0   7.0   555 
 26 Tumelaire Joren        (   0 ) 4    M    Brasschaat           2.5/7  -102  5.25     7  19.0  10.5   184 
 27 Loyens Mylan           (   0 ) 4    M    Turnhout             2.5/7    70  4.25     7  19.5   7.5   909 
 28 Blockx Matthew         (   0 ) 4    M    Oude God Mortsel     2.0/5   492  7.00     6  23.0  12.0   416 
 29 Proost Robbe           (   0 ) 4    M    Turnhout             2.0/7     6  7.00     6  22.5  10.0   255 
 30 Rombauts Sander        (   0 ) 4    M    Schaakmeester.be     2.0/7     6  4.50     6  21.5   7.0   130 
 31 Motmans Sander         (   0 ) 4    M    Mechelen             2.0/7   -78  1.75     6  16.0   4.0   200 
 32 Ruelens Jorrit         (   0 ) 4    M    Leuven Centraal      1.5/7   -48  2.75     4  20.5   8.5   517 
 33 Van Bladel Robin       (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 1.0/3   342 10.00     3  24.0   7.0    16 
 34 Verschuren Tom         (   0 ) 4    M    Geel                 1.0/7   -60  4.00     3  23.0   6.0   673 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (07-02-2016)
  1 De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 4.5)
  2 Verschuren Tom        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Cornelissen Jonas     (1656N)( 5.5)
  3 Faybish Nathaniel     (1648F)( 6.0) 1-0  De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0)
  4 Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 4.5)
  5 Claeys Elisabeth      (1358F)( 4.0) 0-1  Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.5)
  6 Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Karapetov Alex        (1263N)( 5.0)
  7 Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 4.5) 1-0  Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5)
  8 Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 5.5)
  9 Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 4.5) 1-0  Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Motmans Sander        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Hille Clara       (1171F)( 3.5)
 11 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 5.5) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Proost Robbe          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0)
 13 Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Rombauts Sander       (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.5)
 15 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Thaels Niels          (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Tumelaire Joren       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vansant Olivier       (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Bastijns Xander       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (07-02-2016)
  1 Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 5.5)
  2 Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 5.5) 0-1  Cornelissen Jonas     (1656N)( 5.5)
  3 Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1648F)( 6.0)
  4 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 4.5) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0)
  5 Karapetov Alex        (1263N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Vansant Olivier       (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 4.5)
  7 Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 4.5)
  8 Van Hille Clara       (1171F)( 3.5) 1-0  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5)
  9 Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Claeys Elisabeth      (1358F)( 4.0)
 10 Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.5) 1-0  Motmans Sander        (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Bastijns Xander       (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Proost Robbe          (   0 )( 2.0)
 14 Rombauts Sander       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Thaels Niels          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Tumelaire Joren       (   0 )( 2.5)
 17 Verschuren Tom        (   0 )( 1.0) 1-0  Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (07-02-2016)
  1 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 4.5) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 4.5)
  2 Cornelissen Jonas     (1656N)( 5.5) 0-1  Karapetov Alex        (1263N)( 5.0)
  3 Faybish Nathaniel     (1648F)( 6.0) 1-0  Van Hille Clara       (1171F)( 3.5)
  4 Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 4.5) 0-1  Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.5)
  5 Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vansant Olivier       (   0 )( 3.5)
  6 Claeys Elisabeth      (1358F)( 4.0) 1-0  De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 5.5)
  8 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 5.5) 1-0  Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0)
 10 Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Proost Robbe          (   0 )( 2.0)
 11 Tumelaire Joren       (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.5)
 12 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 1.0)
 13 Bastijns Xander       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Verschuren Tom        (   0 )( 1.0)
 14 Motmans Sander        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5)
 16 Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Rombauts Sander       (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Thaels Niels          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (07-02-2016)
  1 Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 4.5) ½-½  Faybish Nathaniel     (1648F)( 6.0)
  2 Karapetov Alex        (1263N)( 5.0) 0-1  Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 4.5)
  3 Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 4.5)
  4 Cornelissen Jonas     (1656N)( 5.5) ½-½  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 5.5)
  5 Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Claeys Elisabeth      (1358F)( 4.0)
  6 Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 5.5) 1-0  Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0)
  7 Van Hille Clara       (1171F)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Vansant Olivier       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Bastijns Xander       (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 4.5)
 10 De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Tumelaire Joren       (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Proost Robbe          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Verschuren Tom        (   0 )( 1.0)
 16 Rombauts Sander       (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Motmans Sander        (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Thaels Niels          (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (07-02-2016)
  1 Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 4.5) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 4.5)
  2 Faybish Nathaniel     (1648F)( 6.0) 1-0  Karapetov Alex        (1263N)( 5.0)
  3 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 4.5) ½-½  Van Hille Clara       (1171F)( 3.5)
  4 Bastijns Xander       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 5.5)
  5 Claeys Elisabeth      (1358F)( 4.0) 0-1  Cornelissen Jonas     (1656N)( 5.5)
  6 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 5.5) 1-0  Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.5)
  7 Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 4.5) 1-0  Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0)
  8 Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Proost Robbe          (   0 )( 2.0)
 10 Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Rombauts Sander       (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Vansant Olivier       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.5)
 13 Tumelaire Joren       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Thaels Niels          (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Verschuren Tom        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Motmans Sander        (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
    Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (07-02-2016)
  1 Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 4.5) 0-1  Faybish Nathaniel     (1648F)( 6.0)
  2 Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 5.5) 1-0  Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 4.5)
  3 Cornelissen Jonas     (1656N)( 5.5) 1-0  Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 4.5)
  4 Van Hille Clara       (1171F)( 3.5) 0-1  Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 5.5)
  5 Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 4.5) 0-1  Claeys Elisabeth      (1358F)( 4.0)
  6 Karapetov Alex        (1263N)( 5.0) 1-0  Bastijns Xander       (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vansant Olivier       (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0) 0-1  Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Rombauts Sander       (   0 )( 2.0)
 12 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Proost Robbe          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Tumelaire Joren       (   0 )( 2.5)
 14 Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Motmans Sander        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Thaels Niels          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Verschuren Tom        (   0 )( 1.0)
    Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (07-02-2016)
  1 Faybish Nathaniel     (1648F)( 6.0) ½-½  Steegmans Wouter      (1195N)( 5.5)
  2 Vanhoucke Kobe        (1170N)( 5.5) 1-0  Fivez Stev            (1174N)( 4.5)
  3 Dirken Michael        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Cornelissen Jonas     (1656N)( 5.5)
  4 Claeys Elisabeth      (1358F)( 4.0) 0-1  Karapetov Alex        (1263N)( 5.0)
  5 Van Lommel Lars       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1825N)( 4.5)
  6 Gelders Eline         (1206F)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Hille Clara       (1171F)( 3.5)
  7 Vande Ginste Michiel  (1590F)( 4.5) 1-0  De Bruecker Michael   (   0 )( 3.0)
  8 Bastijns Xander       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Helsen Brent          (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Maes Benjamin         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Temmerman Wannes   (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Maes Jonathan         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vansant Olivier       (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Loyens Mylan          (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Goos Aaron            (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 Roymans Elien         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Tumelaire Joren       (   0 )( 2.5)
 13 Rombauts Sander       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Verheire Wesley       (1150N)( 3.0)
 14 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Proost Robbe          (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Ruelens Jorrit        (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Thaels Niels          (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Verschuren Tom        (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Motmans Sander        (   0 )( 2.0)
    Blockx Matthew        (   0 )( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Van Bladel Robin      (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Faybish Nathaniel 1648 6.0 1641 20W + 21Z + 16W + 6Z = 5W + 7Z + 2W = 24.00 17 29.0 25.5 131
2 Steegmans Wouter 1195 5.5 1312 14Z + 3W - 11Z + 28W + 12Z + 9W + 1Z = 22.50 16 31.0 21.5 766
3 Cornelissen Jonas 1656 5.5 1549 34Z + 2Z + 5W - 4W = 10Z + 8W + 11Z + 21.75 16 29.5 21.0 355
4 Vanhoucke Kobe 1170 5.5 1343 23W + 6Z - 19W + 3Z = 15W + 16Z + 7W + 20.25 16 27.5 20.0 636
5 Karapetov Alex 1263 5.0 1369 19Z + 13W + 3Z + 7W - 1Z - 12W + 10Z + 20.50 15 31.0 21.0 926
6 Akulov Lev 1825 4.5 1590 22Z + 4W + 8Z + 1W = 7Z - 10W - 13Z + 20.00 13 31.5 21.0 743
7 Fivez Stev 1174 4.5 1239 24W + 15Z = 17W + 5Z + 6W + 1W - 4Z - 17.75 13 31.0 22.0 889
8 Vande Ginste Michiel 1590 4.5 1457 11Z + 28W + 6W - 15Z + 16W = 3Z - 22W + 15.25 13 27.0 19.5 788
9 Gelders Eline 1206 4.5 1072 27W + 17Z = 15W - 32Z + 21W + 2Z - 16W + 12.25 13 23.0 18.0 138
10 Claeys Elisabeth 1358 4.0 1293 15W - 33Z + 22W + 21Z + 3W - 6Z + 5W - 13.50 12 27.5 17.0 931
11 Dirken Michael 0 4.0 684 8W - 30Z + 2W - 24Z + 22W + 15Z + 3W - 11.50 12 27.0 15.0 980
12 Bastijns Xander 0 4.0 401 33W - 24Z + 34W + 17Z + 2W - 5Z - 19W + 10.50 12 24.0 16.0 100
13 Van Lommel Lars 0 4.0 658 25W + 5Z - 33W + 16Z - 29W + 19Z + 6W - 10.50 12 23.5 17.0 79
14 Maes Benjamin 0 4.0 220 2W - 34Z - 30W + 29Z - 25W + 23Z + 20W + 10.50 12 19.0 11.0 798
15 Goos Aaron 0 3.5 928 10Z + 7W = 9Z + 8W - 4Z - 11W - 27Z + 13.25 10 29.5 16.0 776
16 Van Hille Clara 1171 3.5 1118 31Z + 18W + 1Z - 13W + 8Z = 4W - 9Z - 11.25 10 29.5 18.5 557
17 Vansant Olivier 0 3.5 340 26Z + 9W = 7Z - 12W - 32W + 20Z - 24Z + 9.25 10 23.0 14.0 670
18 Roymans Elien 0 3.5 331 32W + 16Z - 21W - 19Z - 27W = 31Z + 26W + 6.75 10 17.5 11.5 260
19 Helsen Brent 0 3.0 297 5W - 25Z + 4Z - 18W + 28Z + 13W - 12Z - 9.00 9 27.5 13.0 393
20 De Temmerman Wannes 0 3.0 185 1Z - 29W - 31Z + 23W + 30Z - 17W + 14Z - 8.00 9 22.0 11.0 428
21 Verheire Wesley 1150 3.0 966 29Z + 1W - 18Z + 10W - 9Z - 24W - 30Z + 7.50 9 25.0 13.0 308
22 De Bruecker Michael 0 3.0 631 6W - 23Z + 10Z - 26W + 11Z - 30W + 8Z - 7.50 9 24.5 12.0 484
23 Ooms Bram 0 3.0 117 4Z - 22W - 27W + 20Z - 26Z + 14W - 29W + 7.00 9 22.5 9.0 164
24 Maes Jonathan 0 3.0 282 7Z - 12W - 25Z + 11W - 34Z + 21Z + 17W - 6.50 9 22.5 10.0 686
25 Thaels Niels 0 3.0 -117 13Z - 19W - 24W - bye 14Z - 34W + 32Z + 3.75 9 19.0 7.0 555
26 Tumelaire Joren 0 2.5 -102 17W - 27Z + 32W = 22Z - 23W - 29Z + 18Z - 5.25 7 19.0 10.5 184
27 Loyens Mylan 0 2.5 70 9Z - 26W - 23Z - 34W + 18Z = 32Z + 15W - 4.25 7 19.5 7.5 909
28 Blockx Matthew 0 2.0 492 30W + 8Z - 29W + 2Z - 19W - ... ... 7.00 6 23.0 12.0 416
29 Proost Robbe 0 2.0 6 21W - 20Z + 28Z - 14W + 13Z - 26W - 23Z - 7.00 6 22.5 10.0 255
30 Rombauts Sander 0 2.0 6 28Z - 11W - 14Z - 31W + 20W + 22Z - 21W - 4.50 6 21.5 7.0 130
31 Motmans Sander 0 2.0 -78 16W - 32Z - 20W - 30Z - bye 18W - 34Z + 1.75 6 16.0 4.0 200
32 Ruelens Jorrit 0 1.5 -48 18Z - 31W + 26Z = 9W - 17Z - 27W - 25W - 2.75 4 20.5 8.5 517
33 Van Bladel Robin 0 1.0 342 12Z + 10W - 13Z - ... ... ... ... 10.00 3 24.0 7.0 16
34 Verschuren Tom 0 1.0 -60 3W - 14W + 12Z - 27Z - 24W - 25Z - 31W - 4.00 3 23.0 6.0 673

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)