Geels Internationaal Jeugdschaaktornooi Reeks E


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : Geelse SK ,Geel ,2016
Arbit. : Jos Pots, Luc Cornet, Marc Van Dyck
, Tempo : 15m QPF
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Loterij
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                       Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Lot  
  1 Akulov Mikhail         (1470N) 6    M    Leopoldsburg            8.5/9  1595 51.75    25  54.5  44.0   718 
  2 Dreelinck Jacob        (1500N) 6    M    Geraardsbergen          8.0/9  1496 43.50    24  52.0  41.0   787 
  3 Nemegeer Arne          (   0 ) 6    M    Aalter                  7.0/9   383 33.50    21  47.0  33.0   142 
  4 Vanherck Jorre         (   0 ) 6    M    Opwijk                  6.0/9   455 30.50    18  53.0  35.0     6 
  5 Goossens Senne         (   0 ) 6    M    Turnhout                6.0/9   415 29.50    18  51.0  29.0   114 
  6 Verboven Wout          (   0 ) 6    M    Dolle Toren Leuven      6.0/9   455 29.00    18  52.5  35.0   908 
  7 Debunne Lasse          (   0 ) 6    M    Mercatel                6.0/9   459 28.00    18  47.5  32.0   819 
  8 Morote Luna            (   0 ) 6    V    TSMechelen              6.0/9   291 27.00    18  46.0  29.0   228 
  9 Faybish Dana           (   0 ) 6    V    Anderlecht              6.0/9   125 26.00    18  44.0  29.0   174 
 10 De Putter Sven         ( 400N) 6    M    De Drie Torens Gent     6.0/9   213 23.50    18  40.5  27.0   513 
 11 Cappan Pjotr           (1143N) 6    M    LSV-Chesspirant         5.5/9   987 26.25    16  50.5  32.0   751 
 12 Paes Martijn           (   0 ) 6    M    Dolle Toren Leuven      5.0/9   209 25.50    15  51.5  31.0    99 
 13 Backx Lars             (   0 ) 6    M    Turnhout                5.0/9    87 22.50    15  45.5  29.0   591 
 14 Knockaert Milo         (   0 ) 6    M    Mechelen                5.0/9   214 22.00    15  46.5  27.0    19 
 15 Pham Khoi              (   0 ) 6    M    Dolle Toren Leuven      5.0/9    43 21.50    15  41.0  21.0   823 
 16 Bleuze Kasper          (   0 ) 6    M    Geel                    5.0/9   209 19.00    15  43.0  24.0    56 
 17 Roymans Liese          (   0 ) 6    V    Geel                    5.0/9    43 18.50    15  42.5  27.0   873 
 18 Gijsels Xander         (   0 ) 6    M    Turnhout                5.0/9   209 18.50    15  40.0  20.0   522 
 19 Vande Ginste Simon     (   0 ) 6    M    Brasschaat              5.0/9   381 18.00    15  43.5  27.0   316 
 20 Toro Miguel            (   0 ) 6    M    Aalter                  5.0/9    43 14.50    15  32.5  21.0   685 
 21 Drif Nora              (   0 ) 6    V    Turnhout                4.5/9     0 19.25    13  43.5  21.5    27 
 22 Malfliet Alexander     (   0 ) 6    M    LSV-Chesspirant         4.5/9     0 15.75    13  41.0  20.5   732 
 23 Vranckx Jonas          (   0 ) 6    M    Mechelen                4.5/9     0 15.25    13  35.0  22.0   658 
 24 Smolders Bavo          (   0 ) 6    M    Geel                    4.5/9     0 13.75    13  35.0  22.5   904 
 25 Morote Mare            (   0 ) 6    V    TSMechelen              4.0/9    91 16.50    12  45.0  24.0     9 
 26 Gelders Marte          (   0 ) 6    V    Houthalen-Oost          4.0/9    91 16.00    12  40.0  20.0   776 
 27 Emmerechts Matias      (   0 ) 6    M    Humbeek                 4.0/9     8 15.00    12  43.0  22.0   542 
 28 Driessens Fien         (   0 ) 6    V    Turnhout                4.0/9   127 13.50    12  42.0  20.0    55 
 29 Khachatryan Tigran     (   0 ) 6    M    Turnhout                4.0/9    91 13.50    12  41.0  20.0   222 
 30 Dockx Arno             (   0 ) 6    M    Turnhout                4.0/9   -36 12.00    12  33.0  16.0   314 
 31 Van De Water Arthur    (   0 ) 6    M    Turnhout                4.0/9   -36  9.50    12  31.0  14.0   732 
 32 Maes Pieterjan         (   0 ) 6    M    Geel                    3.5/9   -36 14.25    10  40.0  18.0   215 
 33 Van Houdt Niels        (   0 ) 6    M    GBS Voorheide Arendonk  3.5/9   -80 11.00    10  33.5  17.5   441 
 34 Cotman Lothar          (   0 ) 6    M    Opwijk                  3.5/9   -80 10.75    10  31.5  19.5   917 
 35 Pieters Rembert        (   0 ) 6    M    Brasschaat              3.5/9   -80  7.25    10  27.5  11.5   562 
 36 Van Bladel Rune        (   0 ) 6    M    Geel                    3.0/9  -125 11.00     9  41.5  21.0   317 
 37 Paes Daan              (   0 ) 6    M    Dolle Toren Leuven      3.0/9  -125  9.00     9  34.5  16.0   324 
 38 De Maeyer Zeno         (   0 ) 6    M    Beveren                 3.0/9  -125  7.00     9  32.5  16.0   171 
 39 Schreurs Remco         (   0 ) 6    M    Leuven Centraal         3.0/9  -125  6.75     8  31.0  13.0   265 
 40 Beylemans Rave         (   0 ) 6    M    Schaakmeester.be        3.0/9  -125  6.50     9  28.0  10.0   527 
 41 Gelders Flore          (   0 ) 6    V    Houthalen-Oost          2.0/9  -176  6.75     5  35.0  14.0   823 
 42 Vandeputte Matteo      (   0 ) 6    M    Mechelen                2.0/9  -220  4.50     6  30.0   8.0   580 
 43 Laenen Kurt            (   0 ) 6    M    Geel                    1.5/9  -273  3.50     4  32.0   4.5   501 
 44 Peeters Jurre          (   0 ) 6    M    Humbeek                 1.5/9  -229  3.25     4  31.0   5.5   331 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (07-02-2016)
  1 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 8.0)
  2 Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 8.5) 1-0  Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 6.0)
  3 Khachatryan Tigran    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 5.5)
  4 De Putter Sven        ( 400N)( 6.0) 0-1  Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.0)
  5 Laenen Kurt           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (   0 )( 6.0)
  6 Faybish Dana          (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.5)
  7 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Morote Luna           (   0 )( 6.0)
  8 Morote Mare           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0)
  9 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 7.0)
 10 Vande Ginste Simon    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Peeters Jurre         (   0 )( 1.5)
 11 Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 6.0)
 12 Backx Lars            (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Pieters Rembert       (   0 )( 3.5)
 13 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Beylemans Rave        (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Schreurs Remco        (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Cotman Lothar         (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 De Maeyer Zeno        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Toro Miguel           (   0 )( 5.0)
 17 Van Bladel Rune       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Dockx Arno            (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Driessens Fien        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vandeputte Matteo     (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Drif Nora             (   0 )( 4.5)
 20 Emmerechts Matias     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 6.0)
 21 Van Houdt Niels       (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0)
 22 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (07-02-2016)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 8.0) 1-0  Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 5.0)
  2 Driessens Fien        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 8.5)
  3 Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 5.5) 1-0  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 4.0)
  4 Debunne Lasse         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 5.0)
  5 Drif Nora             (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Faybish Dana          (   0 )( 6.0)
  6 Morote Luna           (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 5.0)
  7 Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Morote Mare           (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Toro Miguel           (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (   0 )( 5.0)
  9 Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Van Bladel Rune       (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Backx Lars            (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 Cotman Lothar         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Van Houdt Niels       (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 4.5)
 13 Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  De Putter Sven        ( 400N)( 6.0)
 14 Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Beylemans Rave        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Peeters Jurre         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  De Maeyer Zeno        (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Dockx Arno            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 5.0)
 18 Pieters Rembert       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Emmerechts Matias     (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Schreurs Remco        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 5.0)
 20 Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Vandeputte Matteo     (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Khachatryan Tigran    (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Laenen Kurt           (   0 )( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (07-02-2016)
  1 Morote Luna           (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 8.0)
  2 Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 8.5) 1-0  Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 6.0)
  3 Vande Ginste Simon    (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 5.5)
  4 Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (   0 )( 6.0)
  5 Faybish Dana          (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 6.0)
  6 Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Van Houdt Niels       (   0 )( 3.5)
  7 Morote Mare           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 6.0)
  8 Khachatryan Tigran    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 7.0)
  9 Backx Lars            (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 De Maeyer Zeno        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 5.0)
 12 Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Driessens Fien        (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Drif Nora             (   0 )( 4.5)
 14 Emmerechts Matias     (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Toro Miguel           (   0 )( 5.0)
 15 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Bladel Rune       (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.5)
 17 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Cotman Lothar         (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 De Putter Sven        ( 400N)( 6.0) 1-0  Peeters Jurre         (   0 )( 1.5)
 19 Pieters Rembert       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Beylemans Rave        (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Dockx Arno            (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Laenen Kurt           (   0 )( 1.5) ½-½  Schreurs Remco        (   0 )( 3.0)
 22 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Vandeputte Matteo     (   0 )( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (07-02-2016)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 8.0) 1-0  Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 5.5)
  2 Debunne Lasse         (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 8.5)
  3 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 4.5)
  4 Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Faybish Dana          (   0 )( 6.0)
  5 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Morote Luna           (   0 )( 6.0)
  6 Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0  Driessens Fien        (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Van Bladel Rune       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Emmerechts Matias     (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Backx Lars            (   0 )( 5.0)
 10 Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 Van Houdt Niels       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 5.0)
 12 De Putter Sven        ( 400N)( 6.0) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0)
 13 Khachatryan Tigran    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Morote Mare           (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  De Maeyer Zeno        (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Dockx Arno            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 4.5)
 16 Drif Nora             (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 5.0)
 17 Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Toro Miguel           (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 5.0)
 19 Schreurs Remco        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Pieters Rembert       (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 Cotman Lothar         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Laenen Kurt           (   0 )( 1.5)
 21 Beylemans Rave        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vandeputte Matteo     (   0 )( 2.0)
 22 Peeters Jurre         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (07-02-2016)
  1 Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 8.5) 1-0  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 6.0)
  2 Vande Ginste Simon    (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 8.0)
  3 Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 5.5) 0-1  Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 6.0)
  4 Backx Lars            (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Debunne Lasse         (   0 )( 6.0)
  5 Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 7.0)
  6 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 6.0)
  7 Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Emmerechts Matias     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  De Putter Sven        ( 400N)( 6.0)
  9 Faybish Dana          (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Morote Luna           (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Drif Nora             (   0 )( 4.5)
 11 Morote Mare           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 5.0)
 12 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 5.0)
 13 De Maeyer Zeno        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Bladel Rune       (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Driessens Fien        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.5)
 15 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0) ½-½  Schreurs Remco        (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Dockx Arno            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Cotman Lothar         (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Van Houdt Niels       (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Pieters Rembert       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Khachatryan Tigran    (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Vandeputte Matteo     (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0)
 21 Laenen Kurt           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Toro Miguel           (   0 )( 5.0)
 22 Peeters Jurre         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Beylemans Rave        (   0 )( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (07-02-2016)
  1 Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 8.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 8.5)
  2 Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0  Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 6.0)
  3 Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 6.0)
  4 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Backx Lars            (   0 )( 5.0)
  5 Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 5.5) 1-0  Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.0)
  6 De Putter Sven        ( 400N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    (   0 )( 5.0)
  7 Debunne Lasse         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Faybish Dana          (   0 )( 6.0)
  9 Van Bladel Rune       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Morote Luna           (   0 )( 6.0)
 10 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Morote Mare           (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Cotman Lothar         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  De Maeyer Zeno        (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Drif Nora             (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 4.5)
 13 Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Driessens Fien        (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Emmerechts Matias     (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Toro Miguel           (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0)
 16 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 4.5)
 17 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 5.0)
 18 Schreurs Remco        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Khachatryan Tigran    (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Van Houdt Niels       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Pieters Rembert       (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 Beylemans Rave        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Vandeputte Matteo     (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Dockx Arno            (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 Laenen Kurt           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Peeters Jurre         (   0 )( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (07-02-2016)
  1 Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 8.5) 1-0  Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 7.0)
  2 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 8.0)
  3 Faybish Dana          (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 6.0)
  4 Morote Mare           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 5.5)
  5 Backx Lars            (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  De Putter Sven        ( 400N)( 6.0)
  6 Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (   0 )( 6.0)
  7 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Morote Luna           (   0 )( 6.0)
  8 Emmerechts Matias     (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Cotman Lothar         (   0 )( 3.5)
  9 Vande Ginste Simon    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.5)
 10 Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Drif Nora             (   0 )( 4.5)
 12 Khachatryan Tigran    (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Toro Miguel           (   0 )( 5.0)
 13 Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Van Bladel Rune       (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Driessens Fien        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van Houdt Niels       (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 De Maeyer Zeno        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 5.0)
 18 Dockx Arno            (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Schreurs Remco        (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vandeputte Matteo     (   0 )( 2.0)
 21 Pieters Rembert       (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Peeters Jurre         (   0 )( 1.5)
 22 Beylemans Rave        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Laenen Kurt           (   0 )( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (07-02-2016)
  1 Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 5.5) ½-½  Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 8.5)
  2 Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 8.0) 1-0  Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 6.0)
  3 Debunne Lasse         (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  De Putter Sven        ( 400N)( 6.0)
  4 Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 5.0)
  5 Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0  Morote Mare           (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Khachatryan Tigran    (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Faybish Dana          (   0 )( 6.0)
  7 Morote Luna           (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Vande Ginste Simon    (   0 )( 5.0)
  9 Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Backx Lars            (   0 )( 5.0)
 10 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Emmerechts Matias     (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Cotman Lothar         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 4.5)
 12 Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Drif Nora             (   0 )( 4.5)
 13 Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Dockx Arno            (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Toro Miguel           (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Driessens Fien        (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Van Bladel Rune       (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.5)
 18 Schreurs Remco        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 4.5)
 19 Van Houdt Niels       (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Beylemans Rave        (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 De Maeyer Zeno        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0)
 21 Peeters Jurre         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Vandeputte Matteo     (   0 )( 2.0)
 22 Laenen Kurt           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Pieters Rembert       (   0 )( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (07-02-2016)
  1 De Putter Sven        ( 400N)( 6.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1470N)( 8.5)
  2 Dreelinck Jacob       (1500N)( 8.0) 1-0  Vanherck Jorre        (   0 )( 6.0)
  3 Verboven Wout         (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Nemegeer Arne         (   0 )( 7.0)
  4 Debunne Lasse         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Cappan Pjotr          (1143N)( 5.5)
  5 Faybish Dana          (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 5.0)
  6 Backx Lars            (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Morote Luna           (   0 )( 6.0)
  7 Paes Martijn          (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Goossens Senne        (   0 )( 6.0)
  8 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 5.0)
  9 Morote Mare           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Pham Khoi             (   0 )( 5.0)
 10 Vande Ginste Simon    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Khachatryan Tigran    (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Emmerechts Matias     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 5.0)
 12 Dockx Arno            (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Toro Miguel           (   0 )( 5.0)
 13 Knockaert Milo        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Drif Nora             (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Cotman Lothar         (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Paes Daan             (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Driessens Fien        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Beylemans Rave        (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Maeyer Zeno        (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Van Bladel Rune       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Houdt Niels       (   0 )( 3.5)
 20 Pieters Rembert       (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Gelders Flore         (   0 )( 2.0)
 21 Peeters Jurre         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Schreurs Remco        (   0 )( 3.0)
 22 Vandeputte Matteo     (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Laenen Kurt           (   0 )( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 S B Kash Buch Vsch Lot
1 Akulov Mikhail 1470 8.5 1595 5W + 28Z + 6W + 7Z + 4W + 2Z + 3W + 11Z = 10Z + 51.75 25 54.5 44.0 718
2 Dreelinck Jacob 1500 8.0 1496 18Z + 16W + 8Z + 11W + 19Z + 1W - 12Z + 6W + 4W + 43.50 24 52.0 41.0 787
3 Nemegeer Arne 0 7.0 383 12Z - 22W + 29Z + 28W + 14Z + 5W + 1Z - 25W + 6Z + 33.50 21 47.0 33.0 142
4 Vanherck Jorre 0 6.0 455 27Z + 13W + 9Z + 24W + 1Z - 6Z - 8W + 12W + 2Z - 30.50 18 53.0 35.0 6
5 Goossens Senne 0 6.0 415 1Z - 31W + 25Z + 9W + 11Z + 3Z - 7W - 19W + 12Z + 29.50 18 51.0 29.0 114
6 Verboven Wout 0 6.0 455 15Z + 36W + 1Z - 27W + 17Z + 4W + 9Z + 2Z - 3W - 29.00 18 52.5 35.0 908
7 Debunne Lasse 0 6.0 459 43Z + 12W + 14Z + 1W - 13Z - 17W + 5Z + 10W - 11W + 28.00 18 47.5 32.0 819
8 Morote Luna 0 6.0 291 22Z + 17W + 2W - 12Z - 21W + 36Z + 4Z - 14W + 13Z + 27.00 18 46.0 29.0 228
9 Faybish Dana 0 6.0 125 32W + 21Z + 4W - 5Z - 26W + 16Z + 6W - 29Z + 17W + 26.00 18 44.0 29.0 174
10 De Putter Sven 400 6.0 213 14W - 32Z - 44W + 41W + 27Z + 19W + 13Z + 7Z + 1W - 23.50 18 40.5 27.0 513
11 Cappan Pjotr 1143 5.5 987 29Z + 26W + 19Z + 2Z - 5W - 14W + 25Z + 1W = 7Z - 26.25 16 50.5 32.0 751
12 Paes Martijn 0 5.0 209 3W + 7Z - 38Z + 8W + 24Z + 13W + 2W - 4Z - 5W - 25.50 15 51.5 31.0 99
13 Backx Lars 0 5.0 87 35W + 4Z - 32W + 23Z + 7W + 12Z - 10W - 15Z + 8W - 22.50 15 45.5 29.0 591
14 Knockaert Milo 0 5.0 214 10Z + 25W + 7W - 16Z + 3W - 11Z - 36W + 8Z - 26W + 22.00 15 46.5 27.0 19
15 Pham Khoi 0 5.0 43 6W - 30Z + 28W - 21Z - 33W + 18Z + 16W + 13W - 25Z + 21.50 15 41.0 21.0 823
16 Bleuze Kasper 0 5.0 209 39W + 2Z - 37Z + 14W - 22Z + 9W - 15Z - 21W + 27Z + 19.00 15 43.0 24.0 56
17 Roymans Liese 0 5.0 43 40W + 8Z - 21W + 33Z + 6W - 7Z - 32W + 27W + 9Z - 18.50 15 42.5 27.0 873
18 Gijsels Xander 0 5.0 209 2W - 39Z + 23W - 20Z + 25Z - 15W - 38Z + 36W + 22Z + 18.50 15 40.0 20.0 522
19 Vande Ginste Simon 0 5.0 381 44W + 20Z + 11W - 36Z + 2W - 10Z - 23W + 5Z - 29W + 18.00 15 43.5 27.0 316
20 Toro Miguel 0 5.0 43 38Z + 19W - 27Z - 18W - 43Z + 41W + 29Z - 28W + 30Z + 14.50 15 32.5 21.0 685
21 Drif Nora 0 4.5 0 31Z + 9W - 17Z - 15W + 8Z - 24W + 22Z = 16Z - 34W + 19.25 13 43.5 21.5 27
22 Malfliet Alexander 0 4.5 0 8W - 3Z - 42W + 30Z + 16W - 26Z + 21W = 34Z + 18W - 15.75 13 41.0 20.5 732
23 Vranckx Jonas 0 4.5 0 26Z - 43W + 18Z + 13W - 28Z + 25W - 19Z - 32Z = 37W + 15.25 13 35.0 22.0 658
24 Smolders Bavo 0 4.5 0 34W = 41Z + 33W + 4Z - 12W - 21Z - 26W - 39Z + 32W + 13.75 13 35.0 22.5 904
25 Morote Mare 0 4.0 91 37W + 14Z - 5W - 29Z + 18W + 23Z + 11W - 3Z - 15W - 16.50 12 45.0 24.0 9
26 Gelders Marte 0 4.0 91 23W + 11Z - 36W - 37Z + 9Z - 22W - 24Z + 31W + 14Z - 16.00 12 40.0 20.0 776
27 Emmerechts Matias 0 4.0 8 4W - 35Z + 20W + 6Z - 10W - 37Z + 34W + 17Z - 16W - 15.00 12 43.0 22.0 542
28 Driessens Fien 0 4.0 127 42W + 1W - 15Z + 3Z - 23W - 32Z - 33W + 20Z - 40W + 13.50 12 42.0 20.0 55
29 Khachatryan Tigran 0 4.0 91 11W - 42Z + 3W - 25W - 35Z + 39Z + 20W + 9W - 19Z - 13.50 12 41.0 20.0 222
30 Dockx Arno 0 4.0 -36 36Z - 15W - 31Z + 22W - 34W - 42Z + 39W + 37Z + 20W - 12.00 12 33.0 16.0 314
31 Van De Water Arthur 0 4.0 -36 21W - 5Z - 30W - 44Z + 37W - 40Z + 42W + 26Z - 38W + 9.50 12 31.0 14.0 732
32 Maes Pieterjan 0 3.5 -36 9Z - 10W + 13Z - 38W - 42Z + 28W + 17Z - 23W = 24Z - 14.25 10 40.0 18.0 215
33 Van Houdt Niels 0 3.5 -80 41W = 34Z + 24Z - 17W - 15Z - 35W + 28Z - 40W - 36Z + 11.00 10 33.5 17.5 441
34 Cotman Lothar 0 3.5 -80 24Z = 33W - 41Z - 43W + 30Z + 38W + 27Z - 22W - 21Z - 10.75 10 31.5 19.5 917
35 Pieters Rembert 0 3.5 -80 13Z - 27W - 40W + 39Z - 29W - 33Z - 44W = 43Z + 41W + 7.25 10 27.5 11.5 562
36 Van Bladel Rune 0 3.0 -125 30W + 6Z - 26Z + 19W - 38Z + 8W - 14Z - 18Z - 33W - 11.00 9 41.5 21.0 317
37 Paes Daan 0 3.0 -125 25Z - 40Z + 16W - 26W - 31Z + 27W - 41Z + 30W - 23Z - 9.00 9 34.5 16.0 324
38 De Maeyer Zeno 0 3.0 -125 20W - 44Z + 12W - 32Z + 36W - 34Z - 18W - 41W + 31Z - 7.00 9 32.5 16.0 171
39 Schreurs Remco 0 3.0 -125 16Z - 18W - 43Z = 35W + 41Z = 29W - 30Z - 24W - 44Z + 6.75 8 31.0 13.0 265
40 Beylemans Rave 0 3.0 -125 17Z - 37W - 35Z - 42W - 44Z + 31W - 43W + 33Z + 28Z - 6.50 9 28.0 10.0 527
41 Gelders Flore 0 2.0 -176 33Z = 24W - 34W + 10Z - 39W = 20Z - 37W - 38Z - 35Z - 6.75 5 35.0 14.0 823
42 Vandeputte Matteo 0 2.0 -220 28Z - 29W - 22Z - 40Z + 32W - 30W - 31Z - 44Z + 43W - 4.50 6 30.0 8.0 580
43 Laenen Kurt 0 1.5 -273 7W - 23Z - 39W = 34Z - 20W - 44W - 40Z - 35W - 42Z + 3.50 4 32.0 4.5 501
44 Peeters Jurre 0 1.5 -229 19Z - 38W - 10Z - 31W - 40W - 43Z + 35Z = 42W - 39W - 3.25 4 31.0 5.5 331

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)