Geels Internationaal Jeugdschaaktornooi Reeks -12


135
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : Geelse Schaakkring ,Geel ,2017
Arbit. : Luc Cornet, Marc Vandyck
, Tempo : 25min Rapid
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan, Bucholtz, Voortschrijding, Onderling Res
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                          Ptn   Pres  S B   Kash  Buch  Vsch  Res  
  1 Vanhee Lars            (1626N) 5    M    KBSK Brugge                6.5/7  1704 26.00    19  28.5  26.5   --- 
  2 Akulov Mikhail         (1532N) 5    M    Leopoldsburg               5.5/7  1474 23.75    16  32.0  23.0   1.0 
  3 Verboven Wout          (1428N) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven         5.5/7  1444 23.00    16  31.0  22.5   0.0 
  4 Barsegian Michael      (1324F) 5    M    Hoboken                    5.0/6  1221 20.25    15  26.0  15.0   --- 
  5 Debunne Tibe           (1317N) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant            5.0/7  1284 19.75    14  31.0  23.5   --- 
  6 Westerhof Jannes       ( 895N) 5    M    SSV Klim opÿ               5.0/7   775 17.00    15  27.5  19.0   --- 
  7 Debunne Lasse          (1050N) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant            5.0/7  1022 16.25    14  26.0  20.5   --- 
  8 Malfliet Alexander     (   0 ) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant            5.0/7   498 16.00    14  24.0  18.5   --- 
  9 Goossens Anouck        (   0 ) 5    V    JSTurnhout                 5.0/7   787 14.00    15  26.0  21.0   --- 
 10 Roymans Liese          (   0 ) 5    V    Geel                       4.5/7  1185 19.25    13  32.0  20.5   --- 
 11 Goossens Senne         (1358F) 5    M    JSTurnhout                 4.5/7  1141 17.00    12  29.0  19.0   --- 
 12 Vande Ginste Simon     (1004N) 5    M    Brasschaat                 4.5/7   977 14.75    13  26.5  17.0   --- 
 13 Van Houdt Jonas        (   0 ) 5    M    JSTurnhout                 4.0/7   367 16.00    12  31.0  18.0   --- 
 14 Vranckx Jonas          (   0 ) 5    M    Mechelen                   4.0/7   824 15.50    10  32.0  19.0   --- 
 15 Van Droogenbroeck Mats (1082N) 5    M    Schaakkring Het Wit Paard  4.0/7   960 13.50    12  30.0  18.0   --- 
 16 Naessens Wolf          (1191N) 5    M    LSV-Chesspirant            4.0/7   932 12.50    12  27.5  17.0   --- 
 17 Mernier Simon          (   0 ) 5    M    Neerpelt                   4.0/7   332 11.00    12  23.5  16.0   --- 
 18 Kovalyov Slava         (   0 ) 5    M    Leuven Centraal            4.0/7   392 11.00    12  22.5  15.0   --- 
 19 Gijsels Xander         (   0 ) 5    M    JSTurnhout                 4.0/7   410 10.75    11  25.5  18.5   --- 
 20 Cleuren Mattice        (   0 ) 5    M    Landegem                   4.0/7   443  9.50    12  23.5  15.0   --- 
 21 Van Eester Vic         (   0 ) 5    M    Neerpelt                   3.5/7   324 10.25    10  22.5  13.0   --- 
 22 Pals Frederic          (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                       3.5/7   313 10.00    10  25.0  14.5   --- 
 23 Smolders Bavo          (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                       3.5/7   143 10.00    10  24.0  11.5   --- 
 24 Maes Quinten           (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                       3.5/7   127  5.75    10  20.5  12.0   --- 
 25 Bleuze Kasper          (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                       3.0/7   442  9.00     9  27.5  15.0   --- 
 26 Tekath Cedric          ( 972N) 5    M    Schachklub Xanten          3.0/7   690  9.00     9  26.5  16.0   --- 
 27 Van Steertegem Maxim   (   0 ) 5    M    Opwijk                     3.0/7    88  9.00     9  24.0  13.0   --- 
 28 Cottenier Anton        (   0 ) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven         3.0/7   144  8.75     8  23.5  13.5   --- 
 29 Kempen Cedric          (   0 ) 5    M    JSTurnhout                 3.0/7   282  8.50     9  24.0  10.0   --- 
 30 Maes Pieterjan         (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                       3.0/7   259  6.00     9  20.5  10.0   --- 
 31 Backx Lars             (   0 ) 5    M    JSTurnhout                 3.0/7   435  5.00     9  22.0  11.0   --- 
 32 Cappan Igna            (   0 ) 5    V    LSV-Chesspirant            3.0/7   333  5.00     9  20.5   8.0   --- 
 33 Janse Siebe            (   0 ) 5    M    Westerlo                   2.5/7    48  7.75     7  26.0  12.0   --- 
 34 Delhougne Nils         (   0 ) 5    M    Mechelen                   2.5/7   214  6.75     7  26.0  12.0   --- 
 35 Engelen Evert          (   0 ) 5    M    JSTurnhout                 2.5/7    68  3.25     7  19.0   7.5   --- 
 36 Van De Water Arthur    (   0 ) 5    M    JSTurnhout                 2.5/7  -102  3.25     7  16.0   5.5   --- 
 37 Van Aken Simon         (   0 ) 5    M    Dolle Toren Leuven         2.0/7  -158  5.00     6  23.5  11.0   --- 
 38 Gelders Marte          (   0 ) 5    V    Houthalen-Oost             2.0/7    -4  4.50     6  21.5   8.0   --- 
 39 Moelants Xiebe         (   0 ) 5    M    Mechelen                   2.0/7    31  4.00     6  22.0   7.0   --- 
 40 Arumuganambi Anjali    (   0 ) 5    V    Geel                       2.0/7    -8  3.00     6  20.0   9.0   --- 
 41 Vervoort Bas           (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                       2.0/7  -158  2.50     6  14.0   4.0   --- 
 42 Tanakov Gleb           (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                       2.0/7  -158  1.00     6  16.5   6.0   --- 
 43 Steurs Lander          (   0 ) 5    M    Geel                       1.0/7  -296  0.00     3  18.0   4.0   --- 
 44 Arun Adhya             (   0 ) 5    V    Geel                       0.0/7  -568  0.00     0  20.0   0.0   --- 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (26-02-2017)
  1 Vanhee Lars           (1626N)( 6.5) 1-0  Arun Adhya            (   0 )( 0.0)
  2 Backx Lars            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1532N)( 5.5)
  3 Verboven Wout         (1428N)( 5.5) 1-0  Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 3.0)
  4 Cappan Igna           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 4.5)
  5 Debunne Tibe          (1317N)( 5.0) 1-0  Delhougne Nils        (   0 )( 2.5)
  6 Engelen Evert         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (1191N)( 4.0)
  7 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(1082N)( 4.0) 1-0  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0)
  8 Janse Siebe           (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (1050N)( 5.0)
  9 Vande Ginste Simon    (1004N)( 4.5) 1-0  Kempen Cedric         (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Tekath Cedric         ( 972N)( 3.0)
 11 Westerhof Jannes      ( 895N)( 5.0) 1-0  Maes Quinten          (   0 )( 3.5)
 12 Moelants Xiebe        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Pals Frederic         (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Goossens Anouck       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Steurs Lander         (   0 )( 1.0)
 16 Tanakov Gleb          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Kovalyov Slava        (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Van Aken Simon        (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Mernier Simon         (   0 )( 4.0)
 19 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Van Houdt Jonas       (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 3.5)
 21 Arumuganambi Anjali   (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Vervoort Bas          (   0 )( 2.0)
 22 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
    Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (26-02-2017)
  1 Westerhof Jannes      ( 895N)( 5.0) 0-1  Vanhee Lars           (1626N)( 6.5)
  2 Akulov Mikhail        (1532N)( 5.5) 1-0  Goossens Anouck       (   0 )( 5.0)
  3 Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (1428N)( 5.5)
  4 Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 4.5) ½-½  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 5.0)
  5 Kovalyov Slava        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Debunne Tibe          (1317N)( 5.0)
  6 Naessens Wolf         (1191N)( 4.0) 0-1  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.5)
  7 Mernier Simon         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(1082N)( 4.0)
  8 Debunne Lasse         (1050N)( 5.0) 1-0  Arumuganambi Anjali   (   0 )( 2.0)
  9 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Vande Ginste Simon    (1004N)( 4.5)
 10 Tekath Cedric         ( 972N)( 3.0) 1-0  Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 3.0)
 11 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Pals Frederic         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 3.5)
 13 Kempen Cedric         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.0)
 14 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Arun Adhya            (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Maes Quinten          (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Steurs Lander         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Backx Lars            (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Moelants Xiebe        (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Van Aken Simon        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Cappan Igna           (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Delhougne Nils        (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Tanakov Gleb          (   0 )( 2.0)
 20 Van Houdt Jonas       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Engelen Evert         (   0 )( 2.5)
 21 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 2.5)
 22 Vervoort Bas          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Janse Siebe           (   0 )( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (26-02-2017)
  1 Vanhee Lars           (1626N)( 6.5) 1-0  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(1082N)( 4.0)
  2 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1532N)( 5.5)
  3 Verboven Wout         (1428N)( 5.5) ½-½  Debunne Lasse         (1050N)( 5.0)
  4 Debunne Tibe          (1317N)( 5.0) 1-0  Tekath Cedric         ( 972N)( 3.0)
  5 Vande Ginste Simon    (1004N)( 4.5) 0-1  Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 4.5)
  6 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Naessens Wolf         (1191N)( 4.0) 1-0  Pals Frederic         (   0 )( 3.5)
  8 Backx Lars            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Westerhof Jannes      ( 895N)( 5.0)
  9 Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Delhougne Nils        (   0 )( 2.5)
 11 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Goossens Anouck       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Kempen Cedric         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Janse Siebe           (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Kovalyov Slava        (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Mernier Simon         (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Maes Quinten          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Arumuganambi Anjali   (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Aken Simon        (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Van Houdt Jonas       (   0 )( 4.0)
 18 Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.0) 1-0  Moelants Xiebe        (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Tanakov Gleb          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Arun Adhya            (   0 )( 0.0)
 20 Cappan Igna           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Steurs Lander         (   0 )( 1.0)
 21 Engelen Evert         (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 2.5)
 22 Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vervoort Bas          (   0 )( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (26-02-2017)
  1 Akulov Mikhail        (1532N)( 5.5) 0-1  Vanhee Lars           (1626N)( 6.5)
  2 Debunne Lasse         (1050N)( 5.0) ½-½  Debunne Tibe          (1317N)( 5.0)
  3 Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 4.5) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (1428N)( 5.5)
  4 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (1191N)( 4.0)
  5 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(1082N)( 4.0) 0-1  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 Tekath Cedric         ( 972N)( 3.0) 0-1  Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Delhougne Nils        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Westerhof Jannes      ( 895N)( 5.0)
  8 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Janse Siebe           (   0 )( 2.5)
  9 Van Aken Simon        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Goossens Anouck       (   0 )( 5.0)
 10 Van Houdt Jonas       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 Mernier Simon         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Pals Frederic         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (1004N)( 4.5)
 13 Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.0) 1-0  Cappan Igna           (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Kempen Cedric         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Kovalyov Slava        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Maes Quinten          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Arumuganambi Anjali   (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 Tanakov Gleb          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Backx Lars            (   0 )( 3.0)
 19 Engelen Evert         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 3.5)
 21 Arun Adhya            (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Steurs Lander         (   0 )( 1.0)
 22 Moelants Xiebe        (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Vervoort Bas          (   0 )( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (26-02-2017)
  1 Vanhee Lars           (1626N)( 6.5) ½-½  Debunne Tibe          (1317N)( 5.0)
  2 Verboven Wout         (1428N)( 5.5) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1532N)( 5.5)
  3 Goossens Anouck       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Naessens Wolf         (1191N)( 4.0)
  4 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Debunne Lasse         (1050N)( 5.0)
  5 Westerhof Jannes      ( 895N)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Houdt Jonas       (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 4.5)
  8 Vande Ginste Simon    (1004N)( 4.5) 0-1  Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.0)
  9 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(1082N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 3.5)
 10 Backx Lars            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Tekath Cedric         ( 972N)( 3.0)
 11 Delhougne Nils        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Aken Simon        (   0 )( 2.0)
 13 Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Kovalyov Slava        (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Maes Quinten          (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Janse Siebe           (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Mernier Simon         (   0 )( 4.0)
 16 Arumuganambi Anjali   (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Pals Frederic         (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Cappan Igna           (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Moelants Xiebe        (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Steurs Lander         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Kempen Cedric         (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Tanakov Gleb          (   0 )( 2.0)
 21 Arun Adhya            (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Engelen Evert         (   0 )( 2.5)
 22 Vervoort Bas          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (26-02-2017)
  1 Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Vanhee Lars           (1626N)( 6.5)
  2 Debunne Tibe          (1317N)( 5.0) 1-0  Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.5)
  3 Van Houdt Jonas       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Goossens Anouck       (   0 )( 5.0)
  4 Akulov Mikhail        (1532N)( 5.5) ½-½  Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0)
  5 Naessens Wolf         (1191N)( 4.0) 0-1  Verboven Wout         (1428N)( 5.5)
  6 Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 4.5) 1-0  Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.0)
  8 Kovalyov Slava        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Droogenbroeck Mats(1082N)( 4.0)
  9 Debunne Lasse         (1050N)( 5.0) 1-0  Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 3.0)
 10 Tekath Cedric         ( 972N)( 3.0) 0-1  Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 Mernier Simon         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Westerhof Jannes      ( 895N)( 5.0)
 12 Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Vande Ginste Simon    (1004N)( 4.5)
 13 Pals Frederic         (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Backx Lars            (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Janse Siebe           (   0 )( 2.5)
 15 Maes Quinten          (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Delhougne Nils        (   0 )( 2.5)
 16 Kempen Cedric         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Moelants Xiebe        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Van Aken Simon        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Engelen Evert         (   0 )( 2.5)
 19 Steurs Lander         (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Arumuganambi Anjali   (   0 )( 2.0)
 20 Cappan Igna           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Tanakov Gleb          (   0 )( 2.0)
 21 Vervoort Bas          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0)
 22 Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Arun Adhya            (   0 )( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (26-02-2017)
  1 Vanhee Lars           (1626N)( 6.5) 1-0  Goossens Anouck       (   0 )( 5.0)
  2 Verboven Wout         (1428N)( 5.5) 1-0  Debunne Tibe          (1317N)( 5.0)
  3 Van Droogenbroeck Mats(1082N)( 4.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1532N)( 5.5)
  4 Roymans Liese         (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Goossens Senne        (1358F)( 4.5)
  5 Barsegian Michael     (1324F)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Houdt Jonas       (   0 )( 4.0)
  6 Vranckx Jonas         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Debunne Lasse         (1050N)( 5.0)
  7 Westerhof Jannes      ( 895N)( 5.0) 1-0  Gijsels Xander        (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Malfliet Alexander    (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Pals Frederic         (   0 )( 3.5)
  9 Vande Ginste Simon    (1004N)( 4.5) 1-0  Tekath Cedric         ( 972N)( 3.0)
 10 Maes Pieterjan        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (1191N)( 4.0)
 11 Van Steertegem Maxim  (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cleuren Mattice       (   0 )( 4.0)
 12 Cottenier Anton       (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Mernier Simon         (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Bleuze Kasper         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Kovalyov Slava        (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Engelen Evert         (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Van Eester Vic        (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 Delhougne Nils        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Smolders Bavo         (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Janse Siebe           (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Maes Quinten          (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Arumuganambi Anjali   (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Kempen Cedric         (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Backx Lars            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Aken Simon        (   0 )( 2.0)
 19 Gelders Marte         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Cappan Igna           (   0 )( 3.0)
 20 Van De Water Arthur   (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Moelants Xiebe        (   0 )( 2.0)
 21 Tanakov Gleb          (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Steurs Lander         (   0 )( 1.0)
 22 Arun Adhya            (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1  Vervoort Bas          (   0 )( 2.0)
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Kash Buch Vsch Res
1 Vanhee Lars 1626 6.5 1704 44W + 6Z + 15W + 2Z + 5W = 19Z + 9W + 26.00 19 28.5 26.5 ---
2 Akulov Mikhail 1532 5.5 1474 31Z + 9W + 10Z + 1W - 3Z + 14W = 15Z + 23.75 16 32.0 23.0 1.0
3 Verboven Wout 1428 5.5 1444 25W + 20Z + 7W = 11Z + 2W - 16Z + 5W + 23.00 16 31.0 22.5 0.0
4 Barsegian Michael 1324 5.0 1221 ... 29Z - 39W + 32W + 12Z + 20Z + 13W + 20.25 15 26.0 15.0 ---
5 Debunne Tibe 1317 5.0 1284 34W + 18Z + 26W + 7Z = 1Z = 10W + 3Z - 19.75 14 31.0 23.5 ---
6 Westerhof Jannes 895 5.0 775 24W + 1W - 31Z + 34Z + 13W - 17Z + 19W + 17.00 15 27.5 19.0 ---
7 Debunne Lasse 1050 5.0 1022 33Z + 40W + 3Z = 5W = 10Z - 25W + 14Z + 16.25 14 26.0 20.5 ---
8 Malfliet Alexander 0 5.0 498 37W + 11Z = 14W = 13Z - 24W + 26Z + 22W + 16.00 14 24.0 18.5 ---
9 Goossens Anouck 0 5.0 787 43W + 2Z - 29W + 37Z + 16W + 13Z + 1Z - 14.00 15 26.0 21.0 ---
10 Roymans Liese 0 4.5 1185 13W + 16Z + 2W - 15Z + 7W + 5Z - 11W = 19.25 13 32.0 20.5 ---
11 Goossens Senne 1358 4.5 1141 32Z + 8W = 12Z + 3W - 14Z = 28W + 10Z = 17.00 12 29.0 19.0 ---
12 Vande Ginste Simon 1004 4.5 977 29W + 14Z = 11W - 22Z + 4W - 23Z + 26W + 14.75 13 26.5 17.0 ---
13 Van Houdt Jonas 0 4.0 367 10Z - 35W + 23Z + 8W + 6Z + 9W - 4Z - 16.00 12 31.0 18.0 ---
14 Vranckx Jonas 0 4.0 824 bye 12W = 8Z = 17Z + 11W = 2Z = 7W - 15.50 10 32.0 19.0 ---
15 Van Droogenbroeck Mats 1082 4.0 960 38W + 17Z + 1Z - 10W - 21W + 18Z + 2W - 13.50 12 30.0 18.0 ---
16 Naessens Wolf 1191 4.0 932 35Z + 10W - 22W + 21Z + 9Z - 3W - 30Z + 12.50 12 27.5 17.0 ---
17 Mernier Simon 0 4.0 332 36Z + 15W - 27Z + 14W - 33Z + 6W - 28Z + 11.00 12 23.5 16.0 ---
18 Kovalyov Slava 0 4.0 392 42Z + 5W - 33Z - 30W + 27Z + 15W - 25Z + 11.00 12 22.5 15.0 ---
19 Gijsels Xander 0 4.0 410 23Z = 28W = 38Z + 33W + 25Z + 1W - 6Z - 10.75 11 25.5 18.5 ---
20 Cleuren Mattice 0 4.0 443 39Z + 3W - 25Z - 38W + 34Z + 4W - 27Z + 9.50 12 23.5 15.0 ---
21 Van Eester Vic 0 3.5 324 27Z - 30W + 24Z + 16W - 15Z - 33W = 35Z + 10.25 10 22.5 13.0 ---
22 Pals Frederic 0 3.5 313 28Z = 23W + 16Z - 12W - 40Z + 31W + 8Z - 10.00 10 25.0 14.5 ---
23 Smolders Bavo 0 3.5 143 19W = 22Z - 13W - 36Z + 32W + 12W - 34Z + 10.00 10 24.0 11.5 ---
24 Maes Quinten 0 3.5 127 6Z - 44Z + 21W - 40W + 8Z - 34W = 33Z + 5.75 10 20.5 12.0 ---
25 Bleuze Kasper 0 3.0 442 3Z - 39W + 20W + 26Z + 19W - 7Z - 18W - 9.00 9 27.5 15.0 ---
26 Tekath Cedric 972 3.0 690 30Z + 27W + 5Z - 25W - 31Z + 8W - 12Z - 9.00 9 26.5 16.0 ---
27 Van Steertegem Maxim 0 3.0 88 21W + 26Z - 17W - 35Z + 18W - 29Z + 20W - 9.00 9 24.0 13.0 ---
28 Cottenier Anton 0 3.0 144 22W = 19Z = 34W - 29Z + 37W + 11Z - 17W - 8.75 8 23.5 13.5 ---
29 Kempen Cedric 0 3.0 282 12Z - 4W + 9Z - 28W - 43Z + 27W - 40Z + 8.50 9 24.0 10.0 ---
30 Maes Pieterjan 0 3.0 259 26W - 21Z - 41W + 18Z - 42W + 39Z + 16W - 6.00 9 20.5 10.0 ---
31 Backx Lars 0 3.0 435 2W - 43Z + 6W - 42Z + 26W - 22Z - 37W + 5.00 9 22.0 11.0 ---
32 Cappan Igna 0 3.0 333 11W - 37Z - 43W + 4Z - 23Z - 42W + 38Z + 5.00 9 20.5 8.0 ---
33 Janse Siebe 0 2.5 48 7W - 41Z + 18W + 19Z - 17W - 21Z = 24W - 7.75 7 26.0 12.0 ---
34 Delhougne Nils 0 2.5 214 5Z - 42W + 28Z + 6W - 20W - 24Z = 23W - 6.75 7 26.0 12.0 ---
35 Engelen Evert 0 2.5 68 16W - 13Z - 36W = 27W - 44Z + 37Z + 21W - 3.25 7 19.0 7.5 ---
36 Van De Water Arthur 0 2.5 -102 17W - 38Z - 35Z = 23W - 41Z - 44W + 39W + 3.25 7 16.0 5.5 ---
37 Van Aken Simon 0 2.0 -158 8Z - 32W + 40Z + 9W - 28Z - 35W - 31Z - 5.00 6 23.5 11.0 ---
38 Gelders Marte 0 2.0 -4 15Z - 36W + 19W - 20Z - 39W - 41Z + 32W - 4.50 6 21.5 8.0 ---
39 Moelants Xiebe 0 2.0 31 20W - 25Z - 4Z - 41W + 38Z + 30W - 36Z - 4.00 6 22.0 7.0 ---
40 Arumuganambi Anjali 0 2.0 -8 41W + 7Z - 37W - 24Z - 22W - 43Z + 29W - 3.00 6 20.0 9.0 ---
41 Vervoort Bas 0 2.0 -158 40Z - 33W - 30Z - 39Z - 36W + 38W - 44Z + 2.50 6 14.0 4.0 ---
42 Tanakov Gleb 0 2.0 -158 18W - 34Z - 44W + 31W - 30Z - 32Z - 43W + 1.00 6 16.5 6.0 ---
43 Steurs Lander 0 1.0 -296 9Z - 31W - 32Z - 44Z + 29W - 40W - 42Z - 0.00 3 18.0 4.0 ---
44 Arun Adhya 0 0.0 -568 1Z - 24W - 42Z - 43W - 35W - 36Z - 41W - 0.00 0 20.0 0.0 ---

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)