Stappenkampioenschap 2019

       Ronde 1

        Lander Steurs Michaël Dirken 0 – 1
        Robin Van Bladel Matteo Bonaldi 1 – 0
        Rune Van Bladel Elien Roymans 0 – 1
        Bas Vervoort Jan Neys 0 – 1
        Bente Vandeputte Quinten Maes 1 – 0
        Aashrita Arun Maud Vandeputte 0 – 1
        Elise Borgelioen Linus Raus 1 – 0
        Jeffrey Liese Roymans 0 – 1
        Kobe Avonds Ferre Camps 1 – 0
        Anjali Arumuganambi Jonathan Maes I 0 – 1
        Benjamin Maes Adhya Arun 1 – 0
        Arnav Gupta Karthik Tumuluri 0 – 1
        Siebe Franssens Abhinav Arumuganambi 1 – 0
        Tijl Caers Lav Kapoor 1 – 0
        Kundan Tumuluri Vincent Corten 1 – 0
        Dries Caers Daan Caers 1 – 0
        Arthur Van den Bulck Jonathan Maes II 0 – 1
        Quinten Gilles Kasper Adriaensen ½ – ½
        Arne Lowette bye

       Ronde 2

        Michaël Dirken Tijl Caers 1 – 0
        Aryan Vidyarthi Robin Van Bladel 0 – 1
        Elien Roymans Pieterjan Maes 1 – 0
        Matteo Bonaldi Niels Thaels 0 – 1
        Jan Neys Maud Vandeputte 1 – 0
        Daan Caers Bente Vandeputte 0 – 1
        Quinten Maes Elise Borgelioen 0 – 1
        Liese Roymans Dries Caers 1 – 0
        Rune Van Bladel Kobe Avonds 0 – 1
        Jonathan Maes I Lander Steurs 0 – 1
        Ferre Camps Benjamin Maes 0 – 1
        Linus Raus Nolan Geerts 1 – 0
        Bas Vervoort Aashrita Arun 1 – 0
        Abhinav Arumuganambi Ishaan Vidyarthi 0 – 1
        Adhya Arun Anjali Arumuganambi 1 – 0
        Vincent Corten Tanmay Narawade 1 – 0
        Jonathan Maes II Quinten Gilles 0 – 1
        Arne Lowette Arthur Van den Bulck ½ – ½
        Kasper Adriaensen Charlotte Braeken 1 – 0
        Yadava Anubha bye

       Ronde 3

        Michaël Dirken Daan Caers 1 – 0
        Bente Vandeputte Liese Roymans 1 – 0
        Robin Van Bladel Jan Neys 1 – 0
        Benjamin Maes Elien Roymans 0 – 1
        Elise Borgelioen Karthik Tumuluri 1 – 0
        Quinten Gilles Tijl Caers 0 – 1
        Pieterjan Maes Kasper Adriaensen 1 – 0
        Lander Steurs Adhya Arun 1 – 0
        Niels Thaels Jonathan Maes I 0 – 1
        Maud Vandeputte Linus Raus 1 – 0
        Nolan Geerts Ferre Camps 1 – 0
        Kundan Tumuluri Dries Caers 0 – 1
        Ishaan Vidyarthi Jonathan Maes II 1 – 0
        Arnav Gupta Rune Van Bladel 1 – 0
        Siebe Franssens Matteo Bonaldi 0 – 1
        Arne Lowette Aryan Vidyarthi 0 – 1
        Arthur Van den Bulck Lav Kapoor 0 – 1
        Charlotte Braeken Yadava Anubha 0 – 1

       Ronde 4

        Elien Roymans Kobe Avonds 1 – 0
        Jan Neys Bente Vandeputte ½ – ½
        Ishaan Vidyarthi Robin Van Bladel 0 – 1
        Jonathan Maes I Elise Borgelioen 0 – 1
        Michaël Dirken Benjamin Maes 1 – 0
        Lander Steurs Arnav Gupta 0 – 1
        Yadava Anubha Liese Roymans 0 – 1
        Tijl Caers Maud Vandeputte 0 – 1
        Dries Caers Niels Thaels 0 – 1
        Karthik Tumuluri Siebe Franssens 1 – 0
        Kasper Adriaensen Tanmay Narawade 1 – 0
        Lav Kapoor Aryan Vidyarthi 0 – 1
        Pieterjan Maes Quinten Gilles 1 – 0
        Vincent Corten Arne Lowette ½ – ½
        Adhya Arun Quinten Maes 0 – 1
        Linus Raus Abhinav Arumuganambi 1 – 0
        Rune Van Bladel Aashrita Arun 1 – 0
        Jonathan Maes II Charlotte Braeken 1 – 0
        Daan Caers Ferre Camps 1 – 0

       Ronde 5

        Kobe Avonds Elien Roymans 0 – 1
        Robin Van Bladel Michaël Dirken 0 – 1
        Bente Vandeputte Arnav Gupta 1 – 0
        Maud Vandeputte Lander Steurs 1 – 0
        Liese Roymans Niels Thaels 1 – 0
        Aryan Vidyarthi Pieterjan Maes 0 – 1
        Jonathan Maes I Ishaan Vidyarthi 1 – 0
        Kasper Adriaensen Anjali Arumuganambi 0 – 1
        Benjamin Maes Anubha Yadava 1 – 0
        Linus Raus Dries Caers 0 – 1
        Tijl Caers Vincent Corten 1 – 0
        Quinten Gilles Jonathan Maes II 1 – 0
        Matteo Bonaldi Arne Lowette 1 – 0
        Nolan Geerts Daan Caers 0 – 1
        Lav Kapoor Adhya Arun 0 – 1
        Aashrita Arun Charlotte Braeken 1 – 0
        Tanmay Narawade Ferre Camps 0 – 1
        Arthur Van den Bulck bye

       Ronde 6

        Elien Roymans Michaël Dirken ½ – ½
        Maud Vandeputte Bente Vandeputte 1 – 0
        Liese Roymans Jan Neys 1 – 0
        Niels Thaels Jonathan Maes I 1 – 0
        Dries Caers Arnav Gupta ½ – ½
        Benjamin Maes Kobe Avonds 0 – 1
        Aryan Vidyarthi Tijl Caers 1 – 0
        Ishaan Vidyarthi Quinten Gilles 1 – 0
        Daan Caers Kasper Adriaensen 1 – 0
        Anubha Yadava Adhya Arun 0 – 1
        Vincent Corten Linus Raus 0 – 1
        Quinten Maes Jonathan Maes II 1 – 0
        Rune Van Bladel Bas Vervoort 0 – 1
        Arne Lowette Nolan Geerts 0 – 1
        Arthur Van den Bulck Siebe Franssens 0 – 1
        Aashrita Arun Lav Kapoor 0 – 1
        Ferre Camps Abhinav Arumuganambi 1 – 0
        Charlotte Braeken Tanmay Narawade 0 – 1

       Ronde 7

        Maud Vandeputte Elise Borgelioen 0 – 1
        Bente Vandeputte Michaël Dirken 0 – 1
        Kobe Avonds Liese Roymans 0 – 1
        Jan Neys Niels Thaels 1 – 0
        Dries Caers Aryan Vidyarthi 0 – 1
        Jonathan Maes I Benjamin Maes 1 – 0
        Adhya Arun Ishaan Vidyarthi 1 – 0
        Karthik Tumuluri Lander Steurs 1 – 0
        Lav Kapoor Quinten Gilles 1 – 0
        Kasper Adriaensen Anubha Yadava ½ – ½
        Tijl Caers Vincent Corten 1 – 0
        Jonathan Maes II Rune Van Bladel 0 – 1
        Arne Lowette Charlotte Braeken 1 – 0
        Anjali Arumuganambi Arthur Van den Bulck 1 – 0
        Tanmay Narawade Aashrita Arun ½ – ½
        Elien Roymans bye

       Ronde 8

        Liese Roymans Elien Roymans ½ – ½
        Maud Vandeputte Michaël Dirken 1 – 0
        Aryan Vidyarthi Bente Vandeputte 1 – 0
        Jan Neys Jonathan Maes I 0 – 1
        Niels Thaels Kobe Avonds ½ – ½
        Adhya Arun Karthik Tumuluri 0 – 1
        Dries Caers Tijl Caers 1 – 0
        Arnav Gupta Daan Caers 1 – 0
        Ishaan Vidyarthi Lav Kapoor 0 – 1
        Lander Steurs Benjamin Maes 0 – 1
        Kasper Adriaensen Bas Vervoort ½ – ½
        Nolan Geerts Matteo Bonaldi 0 – 1
        Rune Van Bladel Anubha Yadava 1 – 0
        Anjali Arumuganambi Arne Lowette 0 – 1
        Quinten Gilles Siebe Franssens 0 – 1
        Vincent Corten Aashrita Arun 0 – 1
        Tanmay Narawade Jonathan Maes II ½ – ½
        Charlotte Braeken Kundan Tumuluri 0 – 1

SCORE + ½ %WIT AFW ELO +/- TPR WAARDE BYE
1. Elien Roymans    74,71   6+ 2= 0-   42,9   0   1302   -2   1416   13,32 x
2. Michaël Dirken    68,75   6+ 1= 1-   37,5   0   1211   +15   1363   12,63
3. Liese Roymans    63,43   6+ 1= 1-   50,0   0   1355   -16   1281   13,62
4. Elise Borgelioen    61,92   5+ 0= 0-   40,0   1   1361   +23   1820   13,96
5. Maud Vandeputte    61,11   6+ 0= 2-   62,5   0   1354   +9   1263   13,51
6. Aryan Vidyarthi    51,68   5+ 0= 2-   57,1   1   1000     1114   10,33
7. Jonathan Maes I    49,31   5+ 0= 3-   50,0   0   1050     1142   10,82
8. Bente Vandeputte    47,78   4+ 1= 3-   50,0   0   1321   -18   1148   12,78
9. Jan Neys    46,04   3+ 1= 3-   57,1   1   1100     1182   11,22
10. Robin Van Bladel    45,12   4+ 0= 1-   60,0   1   1150     1255   11,71
11. Karthik Tumuluri    43,42   4+ 0= 1-   40,0   1   1161   -8   1255   11,81
12. Kobe Avonds    40,79   3+ 1= 3-   42,9   1   1050     1165   10,82
13. Niels Thaels    40,30   3+ 1= 3-   42,9   1   1100     1057   10,87
14. Dries Caers    39,88   4+ 1= 3-   62,5   0   850     1027   09,01
15. Arnav Gupta    38,92   3+ 1= 2-   50,0   1   1000     1114   10,28
16. Benjamin Maes    35,47   4+ 0= 4-   50,0   0   1050     1026   10,42
17. Lav Kapoor    34,41   4+ 0= 3-   42,9   1   800     887   08,27
18. Adhya Arun    32,96   4+ 0= 4-   50,0   0   900     932   09,10
19. Tijl Caers    30,99   4+ 0= 4-   50,0   0   850     958   08,75
20. Pieterjan Maes    30,11   3+ 0= 1-   50,0   1   950     1146   09,80
21. Matteo Bonaldi    29,22   3+ 0= 2-   40,0   1   950     1005   09,62
22. Daan Caers    29,04   3+ 0= 4-   42,9   1   850     924   08,63
23. Linus Raus    28,57   3+ 0= 3-   50,0   1   900     1019   09,16
. Rune Van Bladel    28,57   3+ 0= 4-   71,4   1   1150     891   10,84
25. Arne Lowette    27,99   3+ 2= 3-   57,1   0   750     812   07,70 x
26. Bas Vervoort    27,49   2+ 1= 1-   50,0   1   950     1041   09,66
27. Kasper Adriaensen    26,51   2+ 3= 3-   62,5   0   750     791   07,66
28. Ishaan Vidyarthi    26,40   3+ 0= 4-   57,1   1   800     833   08,09
29. Siebe Franssens    26,22   3+ 0= 2-   40,0   1   800     967   08,33
30. Lander Steurs    24,82   2+ 0= 5-   57,1   1   1000     935   09,80
31. Aashrita Arun    22,20   2+ 1= 4-   42,9   1   800     839   07,99
32. Quinten Maes    21,19   2+ 0= 2-   50,0   1   950     1083   09,64
33. Nolan Geerts    20,57   2+ 0= 3-   60,0   1   850     795   08,38
34. Anubha Yadava    19,83   2+ 1= 4-   33,3   1   800   -4   804   07,89 x
35. Ferre Camps    19,53   2+ 0= 4-   33,3   1   900     773   08,68
36. Anjali Arumuganambi    18,99   2+ 0= 3-   60,0   1   900     765   08,71
37. Kundan Tumuluri    18,64   2+ 0= 1-   66,7   1   800     951   08,20
38. Quinten Gilles    18,37   2+ 1= 5-   50,0   0   750     662   07,22
39. Tanmay Narawade    18,09   1+ 2= 3-   50,0   1   750     681   07,33
40. Jonathan Maes II    17,43   2+ 1= 5-   37,5   0   750     693   07,27
41. Vincent Corten    15,06   1+ 1= 5-   57,1   1   850     582   07,75
42. Arthur Van den Bulck    11,98   1+ 1= 4-   60,0   1   750     63   06,97 x
43. Abhinav Arumuganambi    3,93   0+ 0= 4-   25,0   1   850     113   07,86
44. Jeffrey    3,48   0+ 0= 1-   100.0   1   700     618   06,96
45. Charlotte Braeken    3,40   0+ 0= 7-   42,9   1   800     34   06,79