stappenkampioenschap 2020

       Ronde 1

        Monsieurs, Sam Bonaldi, Lina 1 – 0
        Cloots, Josse Dé Bonté, Nand 1 – 0
        Narawada, Tanmay Maes, Pieterjan 0 – 1
        Raus, Linus Arun, Aashrita 1 – 0
        Yadava, Anubha Vervoort, Bas ½ – ½
        Bonaldi, Matteo Adriaensen, Kasper 1 – 0
        Gilles, Quinten Arun, Adhya 0 – 1
        Maes, Quinten Maes, Jonathan (II) 1 – 0
        Vidyarthi, Ishaan Vidhyarthi, Aryan 0 – 1
        Steurs, Lander Franssens, Siebe 0 – 1
        Kapoor, Lav Dergent, Nette 0 – 1
        Ledent, Alex Avonds, Kobe (I) 0 – 1
        Geenen, Kobe (II) bye
        Lowette, Arne bye
        Gupta, Arnav bye
        Caers, Dries bye
        Caers, Tijl bye
        Caers, Daan bye

       Ronde 2

        Franssens, Siebe Cloots, Josse 1 – 0
        Avonds, Kobe (I) Monsieurs, Sam 1 – 0
        Vidhyarthi, Aryan Dergent, Nette 1 – 0
        Arun, Adhya Lowette, Arne 1 – 0
        Caers, Tijl Maes, Quinten 0 – 1
        Caers, Daan Raus, Linus 0 – 1
        Maes, Pieterjan Caers, Dries 1 – 0
        Maes, Jonathan (I) Bonaldi, Matteo 1 – 0
        Maes, Benjamin Ledent, Alex 1 – 0
        Geenen, Kobe (II) Kapoor, Lav 0 – 1
        Geerts, Nolan Vidyarthi, Ishaan 1 – 0
        Maes, Jonathan (II) Kruse, Lias 0 – 1
        Vervoort, Bas Gilles, Quinten ½ – ½
        Adriaensen, Kasper Heuvelmans, Arthur 1 – 0
        Arun, Aashrita Regalado, Ivan 0 – 1
        Lowette, Joren Narawada, Tanmay 0 – 1
        Dé Bonté, Nand Yadava, Anubha ½ – ½

       Ronde 3

        Avonds, Kobe (I) Franssens, Siebe 1 – 0
        Arun, Adhya Kruse, Lias 1 – 0
        Vidhyarthi, Aryan Geerts, Nolan 1 – 0
        Regalado, Ivan Raus, Linus 0 – 1
        Gupta, Arnav Adriaensen, Kasper 1 – 0
        Dergent, Nette Narawada, Tanmay 1 – 0
        Yadava, Anubha Cloots, Josse 0 – 1
        Lowette, Arne Bonaldi, Matteo 0 – 1
        Kapoor, Lav Caers, Tijl 0 – 1
        Dé Bonté, Nand Caers, Daan 0 – 1
        Heuvelmans, Arthur Caers, Dries 0 – 1
        Steurs, Lander Van Bladel, Rune 0 – 1
        Bonaldi, Lina Geenen, Kobe (II) 0 – 1
        Ledent, Alex Vidyarthi, Ishaan 0 – 1
        Maes, Jonathan (II) Arun, Aashrita 0 – 1

       Ronde 4

        Vidhyarthi, Aryan Gupta, Arnav 1 – 0
        Avonds, Kobe (I) Arun, Adhya 1 – 0
        Raus, Linus Franssens, Siebe 1 – 0
        Bonaldi, Matteo Cloots, Josse 1 – 0
        Van Bladel, Rune Dergent, Nette 1 – 0
        Geerts, Nolan Regalado, Ivan 1 – 0
        Monsieurs, Sam Vervoort, Bas 0 – 1
        Gilles, Quinten Geenen, Kobe (II) 0 – 1
        Narawada, Tanmay Yadava, Anubha 0 – 1
        Vidyarthi, Ishaan Adriaensen, Kasper 1 – 0
        Kruse, Lias Lowette, Arne 0 – 1
        Kapoor, Lav Steurs, Lander 0 – 1
        Ledent, Alex Dé Bonté, Nand 1 – 0
        Maes, Jonathan (II) bye

SCORE + ½ %WIT AFW ELO +/- TPR WAARDE BYE
1. Vidhyarthi, Aryan    37,34   4+ 0= 0-   75,0   0   1000     1665   10,51
2. Avonds, Kobe (I)    32,73   4+ 0= 0-   75,0   0   1050     1549   10,77
3. Raus, Linus    31,01   4+ 0= 0-   50,0   0   900     1512   09,43
4. Van Bladel, Rune    23,87   2+ 0= 0-   50,0   1   1173   0   1637   11,85
5. Arun, Adhya    23,58   3+ 0= 1-   50,0   0   950     1058   09,67
6. Bonaldi, Matteo    22,90   3+ 0= 1-   50,0   0   900     1033   09,21
7. Gupta, Arnav    22,41   2+ 0= 1-   50,0   1   1313   0   875   12,89 x
8. Maes, Quinten    20,50   2+ 0= 0-   50,0   1   950     1537   09,69
9. Maes, Pieterjan    20,32   2+ 0= 0-   50,0   1   900     1537   09,23
10. Geerts, Nolan    19,15   2+ 0= 1-   66,7   1   800     951   08,20
11. Vervoort, Bas    18,94   1+ 2= 0-   33,3   1   900     851   08,95
12. Geenen, Kobe (II)    18,80   3+ 0= 1-   33,3   0   700     868   07,23 x
13. Caers, Tijl    17,68   2+ 0= 1-   50,0   1   850     875   08,52 x
14. Franssens, Siebe    16,90   2+ 0= 2-   25,0   0   800     912   08,18
15. Caers, Dries    16,64   2+ 0= 1-   0,0   1   850     800   08,46 x
16. Caers, Daan    16,52   2+ 0= 1-   50,0   1   850     800   08,46 x
17. Vidyarthi, Ishaan    15,20   2+ 0= 2-   50,0   0   800     837   08,06
18. Yadava, Anubha    15,04   1+ 2= 1-   50,0   0   750   0   762   07,52
19. Dergent, Nette    14,98   2+ 0= 2-   25,0   0   800     930   08,19
20. Maes, Jonathan (I)    14,51   1+ 0= 0-   100.0   1   1050     1637   10,60
21. Cloots, Josse    14,17   2+ 0= 2-   25,0   0   700     787   07,15
22. Lowette, Arne    13,49   2+ 0= 2-   33,3   0   850     756   08,38 x
23. Maes, Benjamin    13,11   1+ 0= 0-   100.0   1   1050     1537   10,56
24. Steurs, Lander    12,62   1+ 0= 2-   66,7   1   1000     797   09,75
25. Kruse, Lias    11,08   1+ 0= 2-   33,3   1   800     723   07,90
26. Regalado, Ivan    10,88   1+ 0= 2-   33,3   1   700     689   06,99
27. Arun, Aashrita    10,82   1+ 0= 2-   33,3   1   750     656   07,38
28. Monsieurs, Sam    10,21   1+ 0= 2-   66,7   1   700     756   07,05
29. Gilles, Quinten    8,13   0+ 1= 2-   66,7   1   750     562   07,30
30. Kapoor, Lav    7,23   1+ 0= 3-   75,0   0   800     641   07,74
31. Narawada, Tanmay    6,86   1+ 0= 3-   50,0   0   750     591   07,24
32. Adriaensen, Kasper    6,77   1+ 0= 3-   25,0   0   750     732   07,37
33. Ledent, Alex    6,65   1+ 0= 3-   75,0   0   800     704   07,83
34. Maes, Jonathan (II)    4,75   1+ 0= 3-   66,7   0   750     96   07,13 x
35. Dé Bonté, Nand    3,76   0+ 1= 3-   50,0   0   700     431   06,65
36. Lowette, Joren    3,43   0+ 0= 1-   100.0   1   700     13   06,86
37. Heuvelmans, Arthur    3,39   0+ 0= 2-   50,0   1   700     63   06,77
38. Bonaldi, Lina    3,34   0+ 0= 2-   50,0   1   700       06,68