GCK 2016-2017

Geels Clubkampioenschap 2016-2017

 


       Ronde 1

        Maes Chris Peeters Seppe 1 – 0
        Liskien Horst Dirken Michael 1 – 0
        Boeckx Herman Van Hyfte Jeroen ½ – ½
        Bleuzé Kobe Verachtert Johan ½ – ½
        Roymans Elien Vlaeyens Manu 0 – 1
        Hoskens Fred Vanelven Alfons 1 – 0
        De Cocq Ramin Van Bladel Robin 1 – 0
        Roymans Liese Steegmans Pieter 0 – 1
        De Troy Andreas bye

       Ronde 2

        Steegmans Pieter Maes Chris 0 – 1
        Vlaeyens Manu Philipsen Mathias 0 – 1
        De Troy Andreas Hoskens Fred 0 – 1
        Ruben Hoffman Liskien Horst 1 – 0
        Bleuzé Kobe Boeckx Herman 1 – 0
        Van Bladel Rune Huysmans Jos 0 – 1
        Peeters Seppe Van Hyfte Jeroen 1 – 0
        Verachtert Johan Roymans Elien 1 – 0
        Dirken Michael Vanelven Alfons 0 – 1

       Ronde 3

        Maes Chris Verachtert Johan 0 – 1
        Hoskens Fred De Cocq Ramin ½ – ½
        Vlaeyens Manu Steegmans Pieter 1 – 0
        Liskien Horst Peeters Seppe 1 – 0
        Vanelven Alfons Van Bladel Robin 1 – 0
        Boeckx Herman De Troy Andreas ½ – ½
        Roymans Elien Dirken Michael 0 – 1
        Van Bladel Rune Roymans Liese 0 – 1
        Kerckhove Giovani bye

       Ronde 4

        Verachtert Johan Vlaeyens Manu ½ – ½
        Philipsen Mathias Maes Chris 1 – 0
        Vanelven Alfons Liskien Horst 0 – 1
        Huysmans Jos Kerckhove Giovani ½ – ½
        Peeters Seppe Boeckx Herman ½ – ½
        Van Bladel Robin Roymans Kris 1 – 0
        Browaeys Thijs Van Bladel Rune 0 – 1 FF

       Ronde 5

        Verachtert Johan Philipsen Mathias 1 – 0
        Liskien Horst Vlaeyens Manu ½ – ½
        Maes Chris Bleuzé Kobe 1 – 0
        De Troy Andreas De Cocq Ramin 0 – 1
        Kerckhove Giovani Vanelven Alfons 0 – 1
        Dirken Michael Boeckx Herman 0 – 1
        Steegmans Pieter Peeters Seppe 1 – 0
        Van Bladel Robin Roymans Liese 0 – 1
        Van Hyfte Jeroen Roymans Elien 0 – 1
        Roymans Kris Browaeys Thijs 1 – 0
        Huysmans Jos bye

       Ronde 6

        Philipsen Mathias Liskien Horst 1 – 0
        Vlaeyens Manu Maes Chris 0 – 1
        Huysmans Jos Hoskens Fred 0 – 1
        De Cocq Ramin Bleuzé Kobe 1 – 0
        Roymans Liese Boeckx Herman 1 – 0
        Kerckhove Giovani Hoffman Ruben 0 – 1
        Roymans Elien Van Bladel Robin ½ – ½
        Van Hyfte Jeroen Roymans Kris 1 – 0
        Browaeys Thijs bye

       Ronde 7

        Hoskens Fred Verachtert Johan 0 – 1
        Maes Chris De Cocq Ramin 1 – 0
        Vanelven Alfons Vlaeyens Manu 0 – 1
        Hoffman Ruben Huysmans Jos 1 – 0
        Boeckx Herman Steegmans Pieter 0 – 1
        Peeters Seppe Bleuzé Kobe 0 – 1
        Kerckhove Giovani De Troy Andreas 0 – 1
        Van Bladel Robin Van Hyfte Jeroen 0 – 1
        Browaeys Thijs Roymans Elien 0 – 1
        Dirken Michael bye

       Ronde 8

        Maes Chris Hoskens Fred 0 – 1
        Steegmans Pieter Hoffman Ruben 0 – 1
        Bleuzé Kobe Liskien Horst 0 – 1
        Roymans Liese De Troy Andreas 0 – 1
        Roymans Kris Huysmans Jos 0 – 1
        Van Hyfte Jeroen Dirken Michael 1 – 0
        Boeckx Herman Roymans Elien 1 – 0
        Peeters Seppe Kerckhove Giovani ½ – ½
        Van Bladel Robin Browaeys Thijs 1 – 0

       Ronde 9

        Verachtert Johan Hoffman Ruben ½ – ½
        Liskien Horst Maes Chris ½ – ½
        Huysmans Jos Vlaeyens Manu ½ – ½
        Philipsen Mathias Steegmans Pieter 1 – 0
        Bleuzé Kobe Van Hyfte Jeroen 1 – 0
        Roymans Elien Roymans Liese ½ – ½
        De Troy Andreas Roymans Kris 1 – 0
        Dirken Michael Browaeys Thijs 1 – 0

SCORE + ½ %WIT AFW ELO +/- TPR WAARDE BYE
1. Verachtert Johan    103,69   4+ 3= 0-   57,1   1   1744   +25   1923   17,69
2. Maes Chris    85,14   5+ 1= 3-   55,6   0   1910   -23   1722   18,87
3. Hoffman Ruben    80,65   4+ 1= 0-   40,0   1   1804   +28   2342   18,32
4. Liskien Horst    79,77   4+ 2= 2-   50,0   1   1764   -4   1687   17,63
5. Philipsen Mathias    78,62   4+ 0= 1-   60,0   1   2147   -4   1949   21,43
6. Hoskens Fred    78,59   4+ 1= 1-   50,0   1   1552   +58   1791   16,10
7. Vlaeyens Manu    75,51   3+ 3= 2-   37,5   1   1611   +14   1720   16,25
8. De Troy Andreas    61,44   4+ 1= 2-   50,0   1   1506   -8   1431   15,02 x
9. Bleuzé Kobe    57,67   3+ 1= 3-   57,1   1   1459   +27   1582   14,89
10. De Cocq Ramin    57,44   3+ 1= 1-   40,0   1   1524   +23   1676   15,47
11. Huysmans Jos    55,55   3+ 2= 2-   50,0   1   1624   -19   1427   16,09 x
12. Boeckx Herman    53,03   2+ 3= 3-   50,0   1   1564   -18   1282   15,28
13. Roymans Liese    50,69   3+ 1= 2-   50,0   1   1100     1443   11,70
14. Steegmans Pieter    49,12   3+ 0= 4-   42,9   1   1501   +11   1599   15,15
15. Van Hyfte Jeroen    47,08   3+ 1= 3-   42,9   1   1100     1333   11,54
16. Vanelven Alfons    43,04   3+ 0= 3-   50,0   1   1266   +11   1437   12,82
17. Roymans Elien    40,49   2+ 2= 4-   50,0   1   1437   -33   1217   13,71
18. Dirken Michael    37,05   3+ 0= 4-   50,0   1   1100     1244   11,12 x
19. Van Bladel Robin    33,91   2+ 1= 4-   57,1   1   1200   -8   1121   11,74
20. Peeters Seppe    33,35   1+ 2= 4-   57,1   1   1474   -20   1359   14,56
21. Kerckhove Giovani    31,39   1+ 2= 3-   60,0   1   1395   -18   1291   13,77 x
22. Van Bladel Rune    15,85   1+ 0= 2-   66,7   1   1100     1147   10,96
23. Roymans Kris    15,78   1+ 0= 4-   40,0   1   1100     1063   10,81
24. Browaeys Thijs    12,10   1+ 0= 5-   40,0   1   1100     450   10,37 x
inschrijven!