GCK 2018-2019

Resultaten & eindstand. (Mathias clubkampioen met 7/7, proficiat!)

 

       Ronde 1

 
        Philipsen Mathias De Troy Andreas 1 – 0
        Roymans Liese Maes Chris 0 – 1
        Vandeputte Bente Ruben Hoffmann 0 – 1
        Vanelven Alfons Verachtert Johan 0 – 1
        Bleuzé Kobe Vandeputte Maud 1 – 0
        Roymans Kris Browaeys Thijs 1 – 0
        Ruelens Arnout Hoskens Fred 1 – 0
        Raus Linus Peeters Seppe 0 – 1
        Vandeputte Stefaan Boeckx Herman 0 – 1
        Huysmans Jos bye
 

       Ronde 2

 
        Peeters Seppe Ruelens Arnout 1 – 0
        Huysmans Jos Philipsen Mathias 0 – 1
        Verachtert Johan Roymans Kris 1 – 0
        Nuyens John Roymans Liese 1 – 0
        Van den Bulck Marc Vandeputte Bente ½ – ½
        Hoskens Fred Vandeputte Stefaan 1 – 0
        Vandeputte Maud Vanelven Alfons 1 – 0
        De Troy Andreas bye
 

       Ronde 3

 
        Philipsen Mathias Peeters Seppe 1 – 0
        Maes Chris Verachtert Johan ½ – ½
        Boeckx Herman Ruben Hoffmann 0 – 1
        Ruelens Arnout Bleuzé Kobe 0 – 1
        Hoskens Fred Van den Bulck Marc 1 – 0
        De Troy Andreas Vandeputte Maud 1 – 0
        Vanelven Alfons Vandeputte Bente 0 – 1
        Vandeputte Stefaan Raus Linus 1 – 0
 

       Ronde 4

 
        Verachtert Johan Philipsen Mathias 0 – 1
        Ruben Hoffmann Bleuzé Kobe 1 – 0
        Peeters Seppe Maes Chris 1 – 0
        Hoskens Fred Nuyens John 1 – 0
        Vandeputte Bente Boeckx Herman 0 – 1
        Ruelens Arnout Huysmans Jos 0 – 1
        Van den Bulck Marc Vandeputte Stefaan 1 – 0
        Vandeputte Maud De Maeyer Wannes 1 – 0
 

       Ronde 5

 
        Ruben Hoffmann Philipsen Mathias 0 – 1
        Peeters Seppe Hoskens Fred 1 – 0
        Bleuzé Kobe Verachtert Johan 1 – 0
        Boeckx Herman Maes Chris 0 – 1
        Huysmans Jos Vandeputte Maud 1 – 0
        Van den Bulck Marc Ruelens Arnout 1 – 0
        De Maeyer Wannes Vandeputte Stefaan 1 – 0
        Vandeputte Bente Van Bladel Robin 1 – 0
        Raus Linus Van Bladel Rune 1 – 0
        Vanelven Alfons bye
 

       Ronde 6

 
        Ruben Hoffmann Peeters Seppe 1 – 0
        Maes Chris Bleuzé Kobe 0 – 1
        Hoskens Fred Huysmans Jos 1 – 0
        Verachtert Johan Van den Bulck Marc 1 – 0
        Vandeputte Maud Boeckx Herman 1 – 0
        De Maeyer Wannes Vandeputte Bente ½ – ½
        Vandeputte Stefaan Vanelven Alfons 0 – 1
        Neys Jan Vlaeyens Manu 0 – 1
 

       Ronde 7

 
        Ruben Hoffmann Hoskens Fred 0 – 1
        Bleuzé Kobe Peeters Seppe 1 – 0
        Huysmans Jos Verachtert Johan 0 – 1
        Maes Chris Vandeputte Maud 1 – 0
        Vandeputte Bente Ruelens Arnout ½ – ½
        Boeckx Herman Van den Bulck Marc ½ – ½
        Vanelven Alfons De Maeyer Wannes ½ – ½
        Vlaeyens Manu Vandeputte Stefaan 1 – 0
        Van Bladel Rune Roymans Liese 0 – 1
 

       Ronde 8

 
        Philipsen Mathias Bleuzé Kobe 1 – 0
        Verachtert Johan Hoskens Fred 1 – 0
        Van den Bulck Marc Maes Chris 0 – 1
        Peeters Seppe Boeckx Herman 1 – 0
        De Troy Andreas Vanelven Alfons 0 – 1
        De Maeyer Wannes Neys Jan 1 – 0
        Nuyens John Ruelens Arnout 1 – 0

       Ronde 9

        Hoskens Fred Philipsen Mathias 0 – 1
        Bleuzé Kobe Vandeputte Bente 1 – 0
        Peeters Seppe Verachtert Johan 0 – 1
        Maes Chris Ruben Hoffmann ½ – ½
        Vandeputte Maud Van den Bulck Marc ½ – ½
        Vanelven Alfons Huysmans Jos 0 – 1
        Boeckx Herman De Maeyer Wannes ½ – ½
        Vandeputte Stefaan Ruelens Arnout 0 – 1

SCORE + ½ %WIT AFW ELO +/- TPR WAARDE BYE
1. Philipsen Mathias    129,31   7+ 0= 0-   42,9   1   2204   +9   2415   22,13
2. Bleuzé Kobe    100,66   6+ 0= 2-   50,0   1   1773   +43   1839   18,16
3. Verachtert Johan    97,39   6+ 1= 2-   44,4   0   1798   +10   1798   18,08
4. Maes Chris    84,11   4+ 2= 2-   50,0   1   1938   -23   1665   19,15
5. Ruben Hoffmann    81,09   4+ 1= 2-   57,1   1   1888   -5   1805   18,83
6. Hoskens Fred    78,98   5+ 0= 4-   55,6   0   1612   +20   1672   16,36
7. Peeters Seppe    73,90   5+ 0= 4-   55,6   0   1537   +24   1708   15,63
8. Huysmans Jos    57,00   4+ 0= 3-   50,0   1   1643   -10   1554   16,33 x
9. Vandeputte Maud    54,64   3+ 1= 4-   50,0   1   1243   +56   1502   12,99
10. Van den Bulck Marc    51,06   2+ 3= 3-   50,0   1   1471   -25   1417   14,50
11. Vandeputte Bente    50,75   2+ 3= 3-   50,0   1   1322   +10   1400   13,32
12. De Maeyer Wannes    48,76   2+ 3= 1-   50,0   1   1339   -17   1316   13,35
13. Vanelven Alfons    46,92   3+ 1= 4-   57,1   1   1254   -4   1309   12,55 x
14. Boeckx Herman    45,49   2+ 2= 4-   50,0   1   1523   -26   1382   14,99
15. Ruelens Arnout    39,98   2+ 1= 5-   37,5   1   1218   +12   1396   12,41
16. Nuyens John    35,30   2+ 0= 1-   66,7   1   1866   -9   1514   18,57
17. De Troy Andreas    30,32   2+ 0= 2-   66,7   1   1497   -12   1440   14,85 x
18. Vlaeyens Manu    29,38   2+ 0= 0-   50,0   1   1542   0   1837   15,46
19. Roymans Liese    18,04   1+ 0= 2-   33,3   1   1360   0   1524   13,60
20. Roymans Kris    17,12   1+ 0= 1-   50,0   1   1238   -4   1449   12,44
21. Raus Linus    16,74   1+ 0= 2-   66,7   1   1100     1135   10,99
22. Vandeputte Stefaan    16,37   1+ 0= 7-   50,0   1   1100     1038   10,75
23. Van Bladel Robin    5,71   0+ 0= 1-   0,0   1   1150   -9   585   11,41
24. Van Bladel Rune    5,62   0+ 0= 2-   50,0   1   1150   -7   493   11,24
25. Browaeys Thijs    5,45   0+ 0= 1-   0,0   1   1100     501   10,90
. Neys Jan    5,45   0+ 0= 2-   50,0   1   1100     703   10,90