ZK 2016

42ste Open Kampioenschap van de Zuiderkempen 2016

42ste kampioenschap Kempen, Org. : Geel-Westerlo-Noorderwijk,Datum :02-09-2016 tot 14-10-2016
, Tempo : 90'+30'+30"all

Eindklassement
 N	Naam	Cat	ELO  	Geboorte  	 Ptn	 P	 Res 	Win 	+Zwa	S B 	Buch	
  1	Maes Chris                     M	 1	1913	24-07-1962	 5.5	 7	  ---	   4 	   2 	22.25	 29.5	
  2	Peeters Tim                    M	 1	2019	29-09-1983	 5.0	 7	  ---	   5 	   1 	20.00	 29.0	
  3	Philipsen Mathias              M	 1	2139	12-11-1992	 4.5	 5	  ---	   4 	   3 	23.25	 31.5	
  4	Huysmans Jos                   M	 3	1643	26-05-1947	 4.5	 6	  ---	   4 	   1 	17.25	 27.5	
  5	Bleuze Kobe                    M	 4	1455	17-04-2001	 4.0	 7	  1.0	   4 	   2 	15.50	 29.0	
  6	Van Der Linden Patrick         M	 2	1753	26-04-1962	 4.0	 6	  0.0	   4 	   1 	14.75	 26.0	
  7	De Cocq Ramin                  M	 3	1543	21-07-2004	 3.5	 7	  ---	   3 	   2 	13.00	 28.5	
  8	Van Der Auwera Jan             M	 2	1881	23-03-1966	 3.5	 7	  ---	   3 	   2 	12.00	 28.5	
  9	Vervloet Staf                  M	 3	1604	05-01-1958	 3.5	 6	  ---	   3 	   2 	 7.75	 20.5	
 10	Verachtert Johan               M	 2	1740	06-10-1949	 3.5	 6	  ---	   3 	   1 	13.25	 28.5	
 11	Van Hyfte Jeroen	 5	   0	31-03-1994	 3.0	 7	  1.0	   3 	   3 	 8.50	 22.0	
 12	Hoskens Fred                   M	 3	1552	02-03-1959	 3.0	 6	  0.0	   3 	   1 	 8.25	 22.0	
 13 A	Goossens Francis               M	 2	1709	29-08-1949	 2.5	 4	  ---	   2 	   1 	11.50	 24.0	
 14	Reypens Jan-Dries              M	 3	1604	29-06-1984	 2.5	 6	  ---	   2 	   1 	 6.25	 19.0	
 15 A	Hoffmann Ruben                 M	 2	1804	05-05-1994	 2.5	 4	  ---	   2 	   0 	13.75	 26.0	
 16	Peeters Seppe                  M	 4	1473	15-07-1983	 2.5	 5	  ---	   2 	   0 	 8.25	 21.0	
 17	Vanelven Alfons                M	 4	1252	08-08-1965	 2.0	 3	  ---	   2 	   1 	11.00	 22.5	
 18 A	De Cocq Marc                   M	 4	1316	21-01-1960	 2.0	 4	  ---	   2 	   0 	 9.75	 23.0	
 19	Steegmans Pieter               M	 4	1488	02-09-1999	 2.0	 6	  ---	   1 	   1 	 7.00	 24.0	
 20	Van Bladel Robin               M	 5	   0	18-03-2003	 2.0	 6	  ---	   1 	   1 	 5.50	 18.0	
 21	Roymans Elien                  F	 5	   0	22-10-2003	 2.0	 7	  ---	   1 	   1 	 4.75	 22.5	
 22	Laeremans Louis                M	 4	1384	25-07-1949	 1.5	 7	  ---	   1 	   0 	 4.25	 22.5	
 23 A	Geukens Staf                   M	 3	1654	22-04-1953	 1.0	 2	  ---	   1 	   0 	11.25	 25.5	
 24 A	Drijbooms Laurent              M	 4	1435	16-12-1943	 0.0	 0	  ---	   0 	   0 	12.25	 24.5	
 25 A	Blockhuys Frans                M	 3	1502	15-03-1945	 0.0	 1	  ---	   0 	   0 	 9.00	 23.5	
 26 A	Denolf Staf	 5	   0	30-12-1961	 0.0	 2	  ---	   0 	   0 	 6.25	 19.0	
 27	Van Bladel Rune                M	 5	   0	23-04-2007	 0.0	 6	  ---	   0 	   0 	 0.25	 24.0	

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait

Ronde 1	02-09-2016
  1	Philipsen Mathias              M	(2139 N)( 4.5)	-	Hoskens Fred                   M	(1552 N)( 3.0)	1-0   
  2	De Cocq Ramin                  M	(1543 N)( 3.5)	-	Peeters Tim                    M	(2019 N)( 5.0)	1-0   
  3	Maes Chris                     M	(1913 N)( 5.5)	-	Blockhuys Frans                M	(1502 N)( 0.0)	1-0   
  4	Steegmans Pieter               M	(1488 N)( 2.0)	-	Van Der Auwera Jan             M	(1881 N)( 3.5)	0-1   
  5	Hoffmann Ruben                 M	(1804 N)( 2.5)	-	Peeters Seppe                  M	(1473 N)( 2.5)	1-0   
  6	Bleuze Kobe                    M	(1455 N)( 4.0)	-	Van Der Linden Patrick         M	(1753 N)( 4.0)	1-0   
  7	Verachtert Johan               M	(1740 N)( 3.5)	-	Laeremans Louis                M	(1384 N)( 1.5)	1-0   
  8	Van Hyfte Jeroen	(   0  )( 3.0)	-	Goossens Francis               M	(1709 N)( 2.5)	0-1   
  9	Geukens Staf                   M	(1654 N)( 1.0)	-	Van Bladel Robin               M	(   0  )( 2.0)	1-0   
 10	Vervloet Staf                  M	(1604 N)( 3.5)	-	Van Bladel Rune                M	(   0  )( 0.0)	1-0   
 11	Roymans Elien                  F	(   0  )( 2.0)	-	Reypens Jan-Dries              M	(1604 N)( 2.5)	0-1   
	De Cocq Marc                   M	(1316 N)( 2.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Denolf Staf	(   0  )( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Drijbooms Laurent              M	(1435 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Huysmans Jos                   M	(1643 N)( 4.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Vanelven Alfons                M	(1252 N)( 2.0)	-		Afwezig       

Ronde 2	09-09-2016
  1	Goossens Francis               M	(1709 N)( 2.5)	-	Philipsen Mathias              M	(2139 N)( 4.5)	0-1   
  2	Geukens Staf                   M	(1654 N)( 1.0)	-	Maes Chris                     M	(1913 N)( 5.5)	0-1   
  3	Van Der Auwera Jan             M	(1881 N)( 3.5)	-	Verachtert Johan               M	(1740 N)( 3.5)	0-1   
  4	De Cocq Ramin                  M	(1543 N)( 3.5)	-	Hoffmann Ruben                 M	(1804 N)( 2.5)	½-½   
  5	Peeters Tim                    M	(2019 N)( 5.0)	-	Bleuze Kobe                    M	(1455 N)( 4.0)	1-0   
  6	Van Der Linden Patrick         M	(1753 N)( 4.0)	-	De Cocq Marc                   M	(1316 N)( 2.0)	1-0   
  7	Van Bladel Rune                M	(   0  )( 0.0)	-	Huysmans Jos                   M	(1643 N)( 4.5)	0-1   
  8	Hoskens Fred                   M	(1552 N)( 3.0)	-	Van Hyfte Jeroen	(   0  )( 3.0)	0-1   
  9	Van Bladel Robin               M	(   0  )( 2.0)	-	Steegmans Pieter               M	(1488 N)( 2.0)	0-1   
 10	Laeremans Louis                M	(1384 N)( 1.5)	-	Roymans Elien                  F	(   0  )( 2.0)	0-1   
	Blockhuys Frans                M	(1502 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Denolf Staf	(   0  )( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Drijbooms Laurent              M	(1435 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Peeters Seppe                  M	(1473 N)( 2.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Reypens Jan-Dries              M	(1604 N)( 2.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Vanelven Alfons                M	(1252 N)( 2.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Vervloet Staf                  M	(1604 N)( 3.5)	-		Afwezig       

Ronde 3	16-09-2016
  1	Maes Chris                     M	(1913 N)( 5.5)	-	Verachtert Johan               M	(1740 N)( 3.5)	½-½   
  2	Reypens Jan-Dries              M	(1604 N)( 2.5)	-	De Cocq Ramin                  M	(1543 N)( 3.5)	0-1   
  3	Steegmans Pieter               M	(1488 N)( 2.0)	-	Peeters Tim                    M	(2019 N)( 5.0)	0-1   
  4	Bleuze Kobe                    M	(1455 N)( 4.0)	-	Van Der Auwera Jan             M	(1881 N)( 3.5)	0-1   
  5	Van Hyfte Jeroen	(   0  )( 3.0)	-	Van Der Linden Patrick         M	(1753 N)( 4.0)	0-1   
  6	Roymans Elien                  F	(   0  )( 2.0)	-	Goossens Francis               M	(1709 N)( 2.5)	½-½   
  7	Huysmans Jos                   M	(1643 N)( 4.5)	-	Vervloet Staf                  M	(1604 N)( 3.5)	1-0   
  8	Peeters Seppe                  M	(1473 N)( 2.5)	-	Van Bladel Rune                M	(   0  )( 0.0)	1-0   
  9	Van Bladel Robin               M	(   0  )( 2.0)	-	Laeremans Louis                M	(1384 N)( 1.5)	½-½   
	Blockhuys Frans                M	(1502 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	De Cocq Marc                   M	(1316 N)( 2.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Denolf Staf	(   0  )( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Drijbooms Laurent              M	(1435 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Geukens Staf                   M	(1654 N)( 1.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Hoffmann Ruben                 M	(1804 N)( 2.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Hoskens Fred                   M	(1552 N)( 3.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Philipsen Mathias              M	(2139 N)( 4.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Vanelven Alfons                M	(1252 N)( 2.0)	-		Afwezig       

Ronde 4	23-09-2016
  1	De Cocq Ramin                  M	(1543 N)( 3.5)	-	Maes Chris                     M	(1913 N)( 5.5)	0-1   
  2	Van Der Auwera Jan             M	(1881 N)( 3.5)	-	Philipsen Mathias              M	(2139 N)( 4.5)	0-1   
  3	Peeters Tim                    M	(2019 N)( 5.0)	-	Huysmans Jos                   M	(1643 N)( 4.5)	1-0   
  4	Van Der Linden Patrick         M	(1753 N)( 4.0)	-	Roymans Elien                  F	(   0  )( 2.0)	1-0   
  5	Hoffmann Ruben                 M	(1804 N)( 2.5)	-	Steegmans Pieter               M	(1488 N)( 2.0)	1-0   
  6	Vervloet Staf                  M	(1604 N)( 3.5)	-	Bleuze Kobe                    M	(1455 N)( 4.0)	0-1   
  7	Peeters Seppe                  M	(1473 N)( 2.5)	-	Reypens Jan-Dries              M	(1604 N)( 2.5)	1-0   
  8	Laeremans Louis                M	(1384 N)( 1.5)	-	Van Hyfte Jeroen	(   0  )( 3.0)	1-0   
  9	Denolf Staf	(   0  )( 0.0)	-	Van Bladel Robin               M	(   0  )( 2.0)	0-1   
 10	Van Bladel Rune                M	(   0  )( 0.0)	-	Hoskens Fred                   M	(1552 N)( 3.0)	0-1   
 11	De Cocq Marc                   M	(1316 N)( 2.0)	-	Vanelven Alfons                M	(1252 N)( 2.0)	1-0   
	Blockhuys Frans                M	(1502 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Drijbooms Laurent              M	(1435 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Geukens Staf                   M	(1654 N)( 1.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Goossens Francis               M	(1709 N)( 2.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Verachtert Johan               M	(1740 N)( 3.5)	-		Afwezig       

Ronde 5	30-09-2016
  1	Maes Chris                     M	(1913 N)( 5.5)	-	Peeters Tim                    M	(2019 N)( 5.0)	1-0   
  2	Van Der Linden Patrick         M	(1753 N)( 4.0)	-	Hoffmann Ruben                 M	(1804 N)( 2.5)	1-0   
  3	Verachtert Johan               M	(1740 N)( 3.5)	-	De Cocq Ramin                  M	(1543 N)( 3.5)	1-0   
  4	Huysmans Jos                   M	(1643 N)( 4.5)	-	Van Der Auwera Jan             M	(1881 N)( 3.5)	1-0   
  5	Bleuze Kobe                    M	(1455 N)( 4.0)	-	Peeters Seppe                  M	(1473 N)( 2.5)	1-0   
  6	Goossens Francis               M	(1709 N)( 2.5)	-	Laeremans Louis                M	(1384 N)( 1.5)	1-0   
  7	Roymans Elien                  F	(   0  )( 2.0)	-	Vervloet Staf                  M	(1604 N)( 3.5)	0-1   
  8	Reypens Jan-Dries              M	(1604 N)( 2.5)	-	Van Hyfte Jeroen	(   0  )( 3.0)	0-1   
  9	Hoskens Fred                   M	(1552 N)( 3.0)	-	De Cocq Marc                   M	(1316 N)( 2.0)	1-0   
 10	Vanelven Alfons                M	(1252 N)( 2.0)	-	Denolf Staf	(   0  )( 0.0)	1-0   
	Blockhuys Frans                M	(1502 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Drijbooms Laurent              M	(1435 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Geukens Staf                   M	(1654 N)( 1.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Philipsen Mathias              M	(2139 N)( 4.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Steegmans Pieter               M	(1488 N)( 2.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Van Bladel Robin               M	(   0  )( 2.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Van Bladel Rune                M	(   0  )( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       

Ronde 6	07-10-2016
  1	Philipsen Mathias              M	(2139 N)( 4.5)	-	Maes Chris                     M	(1913 N)( 5.5)	½-½   
  2	Peeters Tim                    M	(2019 N)( 5.0)	-	Verachtert Johan               M	(1740 N)( 3.5)	1-0   
  3	Huysmans Jos                   M	(1643 N)( 4.5)	-	Bleuze Kobe                    M	(1455 N)( 4.0)	1-0   
  4	Van Hyfte Jeroen	(   0  )( 3.0)	-	De Cocq Ramin                  M	(1543 N)( 3.5)	0-1   
  5	Van Der Auwera Jan             M	(1881 N)( 3.5)	-	Hoskens Fred                   M	(1552 N)( 3.0)	1-0   
  6	Laeremans Louis                M	(1384 N)( 1.5)	-	Vervloet Staf                  M	(1604 N)( 3.5)	0-1   
  7	Van Bladel Robin               M	(   0  )( 2.0)	-	Roymans Elien                  F	(   0  )( 2.0)	½-½   
  8	Steegmans Pieter               M	(1488 N)( 2.0)	-	Reypens Jan-Dries              M	(1604 N)( 2.5)	½-½   
  9	De Cocq Marc                   M	(1316 N)( 2.0)	-	Van Bladel Rune                M	(   0  )( 0.0)	1-0   
	Blockhuys Frans                M	(1502 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Denolf Staf	(   0  )( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Drijbooms Laurent              M	(1435 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Geukens Staf                   M	(1654 N)( 1.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Goossens Francis               M	(1709 N)( 2.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Hoffmann Ruben                 M	(1804 N)( 2.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Peeters Seppe                  M	(1473 N)( 2.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Van Der Linden Patrick         M	(1753 N)( 4.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Vanelven Alfons                M	(1252 N)( 2.0)	-		Afwezig       

Ronde 7	14-10-2016
  1	Maes Chris                     M	(1913 N)( 5.5)	-	Huysmans Jos                   M	(1643 N)( 4.5)	½-½   
  2	Peeters Tim                    M	(2019 N)( 5.0)	-	Van Der Linden Patrick         M	(1753 N)( 4.0)	1-0   
  3	Verachtert Johan               M	(1740 N)( 3.5)	-	Philipsen Mathias              M	(2139 N)( 4.5)	0-1   
  4	De Cocq Ramin                  M	(1543 N)( 3.5)	-	Bleuze Kobe                    M	(1455 N)( 4.0)	0-1   
  5	Vervloet Staf                  M	(1604 N)( 3.5)	-	Van Der Auwera Jan             M	(1881 N)( 3.5)	½-½   
  6	Hoskens Fred                   M	(1552 N)( 3.0)	-	Van Bladel Robin               M	(   0  )( 2.0)	1-0   
  7	Roymans Elien                  F	(   0  )( 2.0)	-	Van Hyfte Jeroen	(   0  )( 3.0)	0-1   
  8	Peeters Seppe                  M	(1473 N)( 2.5)	-	Steegmans Pieter               M	(1488 N)( 2.0)	½-½   
  9	Reypens Jan-Dries              M	(1604 N)( 2.5)	-	Laeremans Louis                M	(1384 N)( 1.5)	1-0   
 10	Van Bladel Rune                M	(   0  )( 0.0)	-	Vanelven Alfons                M	(1252 N)( 2.0)	0-1   
	Blockhuys Frans                M	(1502 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	De Cocq Marc                   M	(1316 N)( 2.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Denolf Staf	(   0  )( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Drijbooms Laurent              M	(1435 N)( 0.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Geukens Staf                   M	(1654 N)( 1.0)	-		Afwezig       
	Goossens Francis               M	(1709 N)( 2.5)	-		Afwezig       
	Hoffmann Ruben                 M	(1804 N)( 2.5)	-		Afwezig