ZK 2018

zie /tornooien/zuiderkempen (2018) voor reglement

proficiat Tim!  en volgenden

44ste kampioenschap kempen, Org. : clubs kempen,Datum :07-09-2018 tot 19-10-2018
, Tempo : 90+30min+30sec per zet all
Eindklassement
N Naam ELO Ptn P S B Buch BC1 Win Vsch
1 Peeters Tim M 2038 5.0 6 21.25 28.5 25.5 5 17.0
2 Croonenborghs Jan M 1801 5.0 6 20.75 27.0 25.0 4 17.0
3 Van Dyck Marc M 1910 4.5 5 20.00 27.5 25.5 4 13.5
4 Vervloet Staf M 1607 4.5 7 15.75 28.0 26.0 4 20.5
5 Hoskens Fred M 1602 4.5 7 14.75 27.0 27.0 4 19.5
6 Philipsen Mathias M 2201 4.0 4 21.75 30.0 27.0 4 17.0
7 Verduyckt Johan M 1839 4.0 6 16.75 30.0 27.5 4 20.0
8 Nuyens John M 1865 3.5 6 14.75 29.5 26.5 3 14.5
9 Bleuze Kobe M 1733 3.5 6 14.75 28.0 25.5 2 16.0
10 Goossens Francis M 1688 3.5 7 10.25 26.0 23.5 3 14.5
11 Hoffmann Ruben M 1900 3.0 4 14.00 24.5 24.5 2 11.5
12 Huysmans Jos M 1639 3.0 6 10.75 26.5 24.5 3 11.0
13 Maes Chris M 1924 3.0 7 9.75 29.0 27.0 2 16.5
14 Verachtert Johan M 1827 3.0 6 9.50 25.5 23.5 2 11.0
15 Peeters Seppe M 1513 3.0 7 5.50 23.0 23.0 3 13.0
16 De Cocq Ramin M 1818 2.5 4 13.75 27.0 24.5 2 10.5
17 Janssen Paul M 1728 2.5 4 12.50 24.5 22.5 2 12.0
18 Vandeputte Maud F 1256 2.5 3 12.25 22.5 22.5 2 5.5
19 Reypens Jan-Dries M 1612 2.5 5 10.00 24.5 22.5 2 9.5
20 Maas Willem M 1298 2.5 7 7.25 25.0 23.0 1 6.0
21 Laeremans Louis M 1378 2.5 7 4.25 19.0 19.0 2 6.0
22 Geukens Staf M 1644 2.0 4 11.25 23.5 21.0 2 9.0
23 De Cocq Marc M 1274 2.0 4 7.75 20.0 20.0 2 7.0
24 Ruelens Arnout M 0 1.5 6 5.00 24.5 22.5 1 8.0
25 Luyckx Wim M 2137 1.0 1 15.50 27.5 24.0 1 7.0
26 Van Der Linden Patrick M 1769 1.0 2 12.25 25.5 22.0 1 5.0
27 Browaeys Thijs M 0 1.0 2 11.25 23.5 21.0 1 4.0
28 Drijbooms Laurent M 1431 1.0 2 8.75 21.5 21.5 1 1.0
29 Vandeputte Bente F 1337 1.0 3 8.50 19.5 17.0 1 3.0
30 Roymans Liese F 1336 1.0 4 6.75 20.5 18.0 0 6.5
31 De Maeyer Wannes M 1419 1.0 5 4.75 19.5 17.5 0 5.0
32 Rijmenants Jan M 1408 0.5 2 8.50 21.0 19.0 0 3.0
33 Van Bladel Robin M 1208 0.5 2 8.50 21.0 19.0 0 3.0
34 De Maeyer Jos 1333 0.5 4 4.25 22.0 20.0 0 1.5
35 Van Bladel Rune M 1151 0.0 2 6.25 19.5 17.0 0 0.0
36 Raus Linus 0 0.0 2 6.25 19.0 16.5 0 0.0
37 Belmans Karel Theodoor M 0 0.0 7 0.00 26.0 23.5 0 0.0
A = Afwezig
F = Forfait
Ronde 1 07-09-2018
1 Philipsen Mathias M (2201 N)( 4.0) - Peeters Seppe M (1513 N)( 3.0) 1-0
2 Drijbooms Laurent M (1431 N)( 1.0) - Luyckx Wim M (2137 N)( 1.0) 0-1
3 Maes Chris M (1924 N)( 3.0) - De Maeyer Wannes M (1419 N)( 1.0) 1-0
4 Rijmenants Jan M (1408 N)( 0.5) - Nuyens John M (1865 N)( 3.5) 0-1
5 Verduyckt Johan M (1839 N)( 4.0) - Laeremans Louis M (1378 N)( 2.5) 1-0
6 Roymans Liese F (1336 N)( 1.0) - Verachtert Johan M (1827 N)( 3.0) Ω-Ω
7 Bleuze Kobe M (1733 N)( 3.5) - Maas Willem M (1298 N)( 2.5) 1-0
8 Van Bladel Robin M (1208 N)( 0.5) - Janssen Paul M (1728 N)( 2.5) 0-1
9 Goossens Francis M (1688 N)( 3.5) - Van Bladel Rune M (1151 N)( 0.0) 1-0
10 De Maeyer Jos (1333 N)( 0.5) - Huysmans Jos M (1639 N)( 3.0) 0-1
11 Vervloet Staf M (1607 N)( 4.5) - Ruelens Arnout M ( 0 )( 1.5) 1-0
12 Belmans Karel Theodoor M ( 0 )( 0.0) - Hoskens Fred M (1602 N)( 4.5) 0-1
Browaeys Thijs M ( 0 )( 1.0) - Afwezig
Croonenborghs Jan M (1801 N)( 5.0) - Afwezig
De Cocq Marc M (1274 N)( 2.0) - Afwezig
De Cocq Ramin M (1818 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Geukens Staf M (1644 N)( 2.0) - Afwezig
Hoffmann Ruben M (1900 N)( 3.0) - Afwezig
Peeters Tim M (2038 N)( 5.0) - Afwezig
Raus Linus ( 0 )( 0.0) - Afwezig
Reypens Jan-Dries M (1612 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Van Der Linden Patrick M (1769 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Van Dyck Marc M (1910 N)( 4.5) - Afwezig
Vandeputte Bente F (1337 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Vandeputte Maud F (1256 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Ronde 2 14-09-2018
1 Goossens Francis M (1688 N)( 3.5) - Philipsen Mathias M (2201 N)( 4.0) 0-1
2 Janssen Paul M (1728 N)( 2.5) - Maes Chris M (1924 N)( 3.0) Ω-Ω
3 Hoskens Fred M (1602 N)( 4.5) - Verduyckt Johan M (1839 N)( 4.0) 0-1
4 Huysmans Jos M (1639 N)( 3.0) - Vervloet Staf M (1607 N)( 4.5) 0-1
5 Verachtert Johan M (1827 N)( 3.0) - Peeters Tim M (2038 N)( 5.0) 0-1
6 Laeremans Louis M (1378 N)( 2.5) - Roymans Liese F (1336 N)( 1.0) Ω-Ω
7 Maas Willem M (1298 N)( 2.5) - De Cocq Ramin M (1818 N)( 2.5) 0-1
8 Croonenborghs Jan M (1801 N)( 5.0) - De Maeyer Jos (1333 N)( 0.5) 1-0
9 Geukens Staf M (1644 N)( 2.0) - De Cocq Marc M (1274 N)( 2.0) 1-0
10 Van Bladel Rune M (1151 N)( 0.0) - Reypens Jan-Dries M (1612 N)( 2.5) 0-1
11 Peeters Seppe M (1513 N)( 3.0) - Belmans Karel Theodoor M ( 0 )( 0.0) 1-0
12 De Maeyer Wannes M (1419 N)( 1.0) - Rijmenants Jan M (1408 N)( 0.5) Ω-Ω
13 Ruelens Arnout M ( 0 )( 1.5) - Van Bladel Robin M (1208 N)( 0.5) Ω-Ω
Bleuze Kobe M (1733 N)( 3.5) - Afwezig
Browaeys Thijs M ( 0 )( 1.0) - Afwezig
Drijbooms Laurent M (1431 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Hoffmann Ruben M (1900 N)( 3.0) - Afwezig
Luyckx Wim M (2137 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Nuyens John M (1865 N)( 3.5) - Afwezig
Raus Linus ( 0 )( 0.0) - Afwezig
Van Der Linden Patrick M (1769 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Van Dyck Marc M (1910 N)( 4.5) - Afwezig
Vandeputte Bente F (1337 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Vandeputte Maud F (1256 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Ronde 3 21-09-2018
1 Vervloet Staf M (1607 N)( 4.5) - Janssen Paul M (1728 N)( 2.5) 1-0
2 Maes Chris M (1924 N)( 3.0) - Croonenborghs Jan M (1801 N)( 5.0) Ω-Ω
3 Peeters Tim M (2038 N)( 5.0) - Huysmans Jos M (1639 N)( 3.0) 1-0
4 Nuyens John M (1865 N)( 3.5) - Hoskens Fred M (1602 N)( 4.5) 0-1
5 Reypens Jan-Dries M (1612 N)( 2.5) - Bleuze Kobe M (1733 N)( 3.5) Ω-Ω
6 Roymans Liese F (1336 N)( 1.0) - Goossens Francis M (1688 N)( 3.5) 0-1
7 De Maeyer Wannes M (1419 N)( 1.0) - Peeters Seppe M (1513 N)( 3.0) 0-1
8 Ruelens Arnout M ( 0 )( 1.5) - Laeremans Louis M (1378 N)( 2.5) 1-0
9 Van Dyck Marc M (1910 N)( 4.5) - Maas Willem M (1298 N)( 2.5) 1-0
10 Belmans Karel Theodoor M ( 0 )( 0.0) - Hoffmann Ruben M (1900 N)( 3.0) 0-1
11 Van Der Linden Patrick M (1769 N)( 1.0) - Browaeys Thijs M ( 0 )( 1.0) 1-0
De Cocq Marc M (1274 N)( 2.0) - Afwezig
De Cocq Ramin M (1818 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
De Maeyer Jos (1333 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Drijbooms Laurent M (1431 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Geukens Staf M (1644 N)( 2.0) - Afwezig
Luyckx Wim M (2137 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Philipsen Mathias M (2201 N)( 4.0) - Afwezig
Raus Linus ( 0 )( 0.0) - Afwezig
Rijmenants Jan M (1408 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Robin M (1208 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Rune M (1151 N)( 0.0) - Afwezig
Vandeputte Bente F (1337 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Vandeputte Maud F (1256 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Verachtert Johan M (1827 N)( 3.0) - Afwezig
Verduyckt Johan M (1839 N)( 4.0) - Afwezig
Ronde 4 28-09-2018
1 Verduyckt Johan M (1839 N)( 4.0) - Vervloet Staf M (1607 N)( 4.5) 1-0
2 Hoskens Fred M (1602 N)( 4.5) - Peeters Tim M (2038 N)( 5.0) 1-0
3 Peeters Seppe M (1513 N)( 3.0) - Maes Chris M (1924 N)( 3.0) 0-1
4 Bleuze Kobe M (1733 N)( 3.5) - Goossens Francis M (1688 N)( 3.5) 1-0
5 Croonenborghs Jan M (1801 N)( 5.0) - Reypens Jan-Dries M (1612 N)( 2.5) 1-0
6 Van Dyck Marc M (1910 N)( 4.5) - Ruelens Arnout M ( 0 )( 1.5) 1-0
7 Hoffmann Ruben M (1900 N)( 3.0) - Van Der Linden Patrick M (1769 N)( 1.0) 1-0
8 Huysmans Jos M (1639 N)( 3.0) - Nuyens John M (1865 N)( 3.5) 0-1
9 De Cocq Ramin M (1818 N)( 2.5) - Geukens Staf M (1644 N)( 2.0) 1-0
10 Laeremans Louis M (1378 N)( 2.5) - Verachtert Johan M (1827 N)( 3.0) 0-1
11 Maas Willem M (1298 N)( 2.5) - De Maeyer Wannes M (1419 N)( 1.0) Ω-Ω
12 De Cocq Marc M (1274 N)( 2.0) - Belmans Karel Theodoor M ( 0 )( 0.0) 1-0
13 Browaeys Thijs M ( 0 )( 1.0) - Raus Linus ( 0 )( 0.0) 1-0
De Maeyer Jos (1333 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Drijbooms Laurent M (1431 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Janssen Paul M (1728 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Luyckx Wim M (2137 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Philipsen Mathias M (2201 N)( 4.0) - Afwezig
Rijmenants Jan M (1408 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Roymans Liese F (1336 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Robin M (1208 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Rune M (1151 N)( 0.0) - Afwezig
Vandeputte Bente F (1337 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Vandeputte Maud F (1256 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Ronde 5 05-10-2018
1 Maes Chris M (1924 N)( 3.0) - Verduyckt Johan M (1839 N)( 4.0) 0-1
2 Vervloet Staf M (1607 N)( 4.5) - Hoskens Fred M (1602 N)( 4.5) Ω-Ω
3 Bleuze Kobe M (1733 N)( 3.5) - Croonenborghs Jan M (1801 N)( 5.0) Ω-Ω
4 Philipsen Mathias M (2201 N)( 4.0) - De Cocq Ramin M (1818 N)( 2.5) 1-0
5 Peeters Tim M (2038 N)( 5.0) - Peeters Seppe M (1513 N)( 3.0) 1-0
6 Nuyens John M (1865 N)( 3.5) - Van Dyck Marc M (1910 N)( 4.5) Ω-Ω
7 Goossens Francis M (1688 N)( 3.5) - Hoffmann Ruben M (1900 N)( 3.0) Ω-Ω
8 Verachtert Johan M (1827 N)( 3.0) - Ruelens Arnout M ( 0 )( 1.5) 1-0
9 Reypens Jan-Dries M (1612 N)( 2.5) - Huysmans Jos M (1639 N)( 3.0) 0-1
10 Geukens Staf M (1644 N)( 2.0) - Roymans Liese F (1336 N)( 1.0) 1-0
11 De Cocq Marc M (1274 N)( 2.0) - Laeremans Louis M (1378 N)( 2.5) 1-0
12 De Maeyer Jos (1333 N)( 0.5) - Maas Willem M (1298 N)( 2.5) Ω-Ω
13 Raus Linus ( 0 )( 0.0) - Vandeputte Bente F (1337 N)( 1.0) 0-1
14 Belmans Karel Theodoor M ( 0 )( 0.0) - Vandeputte Maud F (1256 N)( 2.5) 0-1
Browaeys Thijs M ( 0 )( 1.0) - Afwezig
De Maeyer Wannes M (1419 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Drijbooms Laurent M (1431 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Janssen Paul M (1728 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Luyckx Wim M (2137 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Rijmenants Jan M (1408 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Robin M (1208 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Rune M (1151 N)( 0.0) - Afwezig
Van Der Linden Patrick M (1769 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Ronde 6 12-10-2018
1 Verduyckt Johan M (1839 N)( 4.0) - Peeters Tim M (2038 N)( 5.0) 0-1
2 Croonenborghs Jan M (1801 N)( 5.0) - Vervloet Staf M (1607 N)( 4.5) 1-0
3 Hoskens Fred M (1602 N)( 4.5) - Maes Chris M (1924 N)( 3.0) 1-0
4 Hoffmann Ruben M (1900 N)( 3.0) - Bleuze Kobe M (1733 N)( 3.5) Ω-Ω
5 Verachtert Johan M (1827 N)( 3.0) - Van Dyck Marc M (1910 N)( 4.5) 0-1
6 Nuyens John M (1865 N)( 3.5) - Goossens Francis M (1688 N)( 3.5) 1-0
7 Peeters Seppe M (1513 N)( 3.0) - Geukens Staf M (1644 N)( 2.0) 1-0
8 Janssen Paul M (1728 N)( 2.5) - De Maeyer Wannes M (1419 N)( 1.0) 1-0
9 Vandeputte Bente F (1337 N)( 1.0) - Maas Willem M (1298 N)( 2.5) 0-1
10 Vandeputte Maud F (1256 N)( 2.5) - De Maeyer Jos (1333 N)( 0.5) 1-0
11 Laeremans Louis M (1378 N)( 2.5) - Belmans Karel Theodoor M ( 0 )( 0.0) 1-0
Browaeys Thijs M ( 0 )( 1.0) - Afwezig
De Cocq Marc M (1274 N)( 2.0) - Afwezig
De Cocq Ramin M (1818 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Drijbooms Laurent M (1431 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Huysmans Jos M (1639 N)( 3.0) - Afwezig
Luyckx Wim M (2137 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Philipsen Mathias M (2201 N)( 4.0) - Afwezig
Raus Linus ( 0 )( 0.0) - Afwezig
Reypens Jan-Dries M (1612 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Rijmenants Jan M (1408 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Roymans Liese F (1336 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Ruelens Arnout M ( 0 )( 1.5) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Robin M (1208 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Rune M (1151 N)( 0.0) - Afwezig
Van Der Linden Patrick M (1769 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Ronde 7 19-10-2018
1 Hoskens Fred M (1602 N)( 4.5) - Croonenborghs Jan M (1801 N)( 5.0) 0-1
2 Peeters Tim M (2038 N)( 5.0) - Nuyens John M (1865 N)( 3.5) 1-0
3 Van Dyck Marc M (1910 N)( 4.5) - Verduyckt Johan M (1839 N)( 4.0) 1-0
4 Vervloet Staf M (1607 N)( 4.5) - Bleuze Kobe M (1733 N)( 3.5) 1-0
5 Maes Chris M (1924 N)( 3.0) - Philipsen Mathias M (2201 N)( 4.0) 0-1
6 Goossens Francis M (1688 N)( 3.5) - Peeters Seppe M (1513 N)( 3.0) 1-0
7 De Cocq Ramin M (1818 N)( 2.5) - Verachtert Johan M (1827 N)( 3.0) Ω-Ω
8 Huysmans Jos M (1639 N)( 3.0) - De Cocq Marc M (1274 N)( 2.0) 1-0
9 Maas Willem M (1298 N)( 2.5) - Vandeputte Maud F (1256 N)( 2.5) Ω-Ω
10 Ruelens Arnout M ( 0 )( 1.5) - Reypens Jan-Dries M (1612 N)( 2.5) 0-1
11 Vandeputte Bente F (1337 N)( 1.0) - Laeremans Louis M (1378 N)( 2.5) 0-1
12 Belmans Karel Theodoor M ( 0 )( 0.0) - Drijbooms Laurent M (1431 N)( 1.0) 0-1
Browaeys Thijs M ( 0 )( 1.0) - Afwezig
De Maeyer Jos (1333 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
De Maeyer Wannes M (1419 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Geukens Staf M (1644 N)( 2.0) - Afwezig
Hoffmann Ruben M (1900 N)( 3.0) - Afwezig
Janssen Paul M (1728 N)( 2.5) - Afwezig
Luyckx Wim M (2137 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Raus Linus ( 0 )( 0.0) - Afwezig
Rijmenants Jan M (1408 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Roymans Liese F (1336 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Robin M (1208 N)( 0.5) - Afwezig
Van Bladel Rune M (1151 N)( 0.0) - Afwezig
Van Der Linden Patrick M (1769 N)( 1.0) - Afwezig